273

Recently Sold Five Forks, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    313 Stayman Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,023

    Last Listing Agent Candace Vickery LPT Realty, LLC.

    313 Stayman Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /40

    $557,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    215 Waverly Hall Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,706

    Last Listing Agent Lauralee Kirkland Thrive Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    215 Waverly Hall Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /50

    $1,510,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    14 Cobbler Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,498,027

    Last Listing Agent Barry Venuto Greenville Realty, LLC

    14 Cobbler Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /46

    $1,305,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    106 Kenton Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,293,119

    Last Listing Agent Ty Savage Blackstream International RE

    106 Kenton Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /40

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    132 Adams Creek Place, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,318

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Ladino Real Broker, LLC

    132 Adams Creek Place, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /2

    $2,900,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    624 Brixton Cir, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,019,725

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Mann Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    624 Brixton Cir, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /50

    $1,160,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    310 Tanoak Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,913

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Morrell BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    310 Tanoak Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /4

    $427,990

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    15 Thurlow Ct, Greenville, SC 29615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Pelham Crossing

    15 Thurlow Ct, Greenville, SC 29615
  • /30

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    14 Moray Place, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,361

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Carr BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    14 Moray Place, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /13

    $122,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    108 Woodland Chase Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $717,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,338

    Last Listing Agent Michael Busacca Keller Williams Greenville Central

    108 Woodland Chase Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /50

    $437,350

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7 Willow Oak Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,789

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sizemore EXP Realty LLC

    7 Willow Oak Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    58 Hemingway Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,818

    Last Listing Agent Grace Jensen Chapter & Vine Realty

    58 Hemingway Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /47

    $3,150,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    216 Privello Place, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,282,008

    Last Listing Agent Joan Herlong Herlong Sotheby's International Realty

    216 Privello Place, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /43

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2 Bamburgh Brae Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,731

    Last Listing Agent TERRI DeLISLE XSell Upstate

    2 Bamburgh Brae Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /24

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    100 Golden Leaf Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,801

    Last Listing Agent Linda Horner Keller Williams Easley/Powd

    100 Golden Leaf Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /16

    $234,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    306 Woodruff Park Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,616

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Bachtel Bluefield Realty Group

    306 Woodruff Park Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /45

    $715,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    303 Asheton Springs Way, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,814

    Last Listing Agent Beth x Nichols BHHS C Dan Joyner - Augusta Rd

    303 Asheton Springs Way, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /37

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1 Red Fern Trail, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,772

1 Red Fern Trail, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /50

    $849,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    7 Broadstone Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,630

    Last Listing Agent Carole Atkison BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    7 Broadstone Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /48

    $670,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    111 Fort Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,190

    Last Listing Agent Darren Halgas McAlister Realty

    111 Fort Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    29 Everleigh Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,733

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Marcum BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    29 Everleigh Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /37

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7 Sweetspire Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,196

    Last Listing Agent Shay Brown REMAX EXECUTIVE

    7 Sweetspire Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /22

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    232 Raven Falls Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,368

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage

    232 Raven Falls Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /39

    $599,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    302 Riverland Way, Five Forks, SC 29651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bachour Carolina Moves, LLC

    302 Riverland Way, Five Forks, SC 29651
  • /47

    $728,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    341 Parkside Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,840

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Nickell Nest Realty

    341 Parkside Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /46

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    114 Deerwood Cir, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,941

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Wilson Legacy Real Estate, Inc.

    114 Deerwood Cir, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    30 Pine Island Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

30 Pine Island Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /40

    $622,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    607 Pawleys Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,355

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Tofield Wilson Associates

    607 Pawleys Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /50

    $467,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    317 Stayman Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,025

    Last Listing Agent Anne Nash EXP Realty LLC

    317 Stayman Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /36

    $481,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    237 Raven Falls Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,259

    Last Listing Agent William Terry EXP Realty LLC

    237 Raven Falls Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /35

    $414,990

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3 Thurlow Ct, Greenville, SC 29615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Pelham Crossing

    3 Thurlow Ct, Greenville, SC 29615
  • /46

    $602,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    105 Oak Meadow Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,531

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wills Thrive Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    105 Oak Meadow Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /29

    $442,990

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    11 Thurlow Ct, Greenville, SC 29615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Pelham Crossing

    11 Thurlow Ct, Greenville, SC 29615
  • /25

    $431,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    111 Roberts Farm Rd, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,611

    Last Listing Agent Julie Glover Weichert Realty-Shaun & Shari

    111 Roberts Farm Rd, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /41

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    418 Kilgore Farms Cir, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,272

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Freeman BHHS C Dan Joyner - Woodruff Rd

    418 Kilgore Farms Cir, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /38

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    14 Cog Hill Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,727

    Last Listing Agent Katie Seitz Marchant Real Estate Inc.

    14 Cog Hill Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /37

    $619,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4 Semillon Rd, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,638

    Last Listing Agent Christina DeBoskey BHHS C Dan Joyner - Anderson