7,672

Flagler Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $219,900 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $201,743 per Acre

    89 Bridle Ridge Ct, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Located in a serene and exclusive gated community, 89 Bridle Ridge Ct offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream home. This 1.09-acre unimproved lot is primed for development, providing ample space to create a custom residence that suits your style and needs. With its proximity to the beach, you can enjoy the soothing sounds of the water and breathtaking views, all while having easy

    Agent Photo

    Meshell Perry

    DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA

    (386) 282-8949

    89 Bridle Ridge Ct, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /32

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    55 Signet Cir, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    NEW LOWER PRICE! Brand-new 3BR/2BA home for rent in Flagler Beach—never lived in. Open floor plan with modern kitchen, all-new appliances, solid wood cabinetry, and stone countertops. Full-size laundry room with washer and dryer, 2-car garage, and excellent closet space throughout. Enjoy peaceful lake views from the covered lanai. Backyard is fenced by the lake only (NOT fully enclosed). 12-month

    Ashley Moss KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN

    55 Signet Cir, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    38 Turtle Ridge Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,277

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dunbar BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG

    38 Turtle Ridge Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /10

      Est $291,159 Not Listed For Sale

      23 N Ocean Palm Villas Unit 23, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      23 N Ocean Palm Villas Unit 23, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOHN WACHTER PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP

  • /32

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    2135 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    CHARMING BEACHSIDE HOME! This lovely home with a screened in pool and back-alley access is nestled into a non-flood lot just a couple blocks to the beach! The home has3 bedrooms, 2 baths and has been modernized with sandy tone LVP flooring, lovely quartz countertops and blue and white accents in the shower. The brick exterior is equally low maintenance and care free, with native planting beds

    Agent Photo

    JOHN HORAN

    PALM WAVE REALTY

    (386) 273-3635

    2135 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /15

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    112 S 7th St Unit 9, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Cute 1 bed/1bath in the Central Business District of Flagler Beach. Enjoy ocean view, sunrise and sea breezes from this second floor, 1 Bed 1 Bath unit. Less than a block to the beach and walking distance to restaurants, shops, and farmers market. 1 designated parking space and City parking across the street. Flagler Beach is a wonderful small beach town and a quick drive to St. Augustine or

    MELANIE PROVENCHER SELBY GROUP

    112 S 7th St Unit 9, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1100 S Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,430

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Horrocks BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG

    1100 S Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /42

      Est $344,326 Not Listed For Sale

      3900 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 17, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3900 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 17, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TRACY CARTER Realty Pros Assured

  • /78

    $660,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    2695 Morning Light Ct, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Live the dream and enjoy the best of both worlds: beach and boat! Welcome to your exquisite 3BR/2.5BA coastal retreat in the sought-after Sunset Inlet community of Flagler Beach. This beautifully maintained waterfront home offers a bright, open layout with high ceilings, luxury finishes, and stunning views of the saltwater canal right in your own backyard. The chef's kitchen features GE Monogram

    Agent Photo

    Stephen Carroll

    SELECT REALTY LLC

    (386) 845-8172

    2695 Morning Light Ct, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /3

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    42 Eagle Lake Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Are you looking for tranquility? This 4 bedroom, two bath home with 1910 square feet is awaiting you and your family. Laminate floors throughout, with a view of the lake from the back of the home. Need quite time? The covered back porch is just the place to unwind. Did I mention a great location-I-95 is less than 5 minutes for those that have to commute to Ormond or Daytona. Wonderful Flagler

    GIOIA MARIA FLORIDA REAL ESTATE CONNECTION

    42 Eagle Lake Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    606 Ocean Marina Dr Unit D104, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,978

    Last Listing Agent TRACY CALLAHAN REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    606 Ocean Marina Dr Unit D104, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 S Oceanshore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      2504 S Oceanshore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Meyer COMPASS FLORIDA

  • /44

    $939,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    89 Bridle Ridge Ct, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Photos shown are of the floor plan the builder recommends for the lot minus the bonus room making this home approximately 3,200 sq. ft. Located in the serene and exclusive gated community of Flagler Beach Polo Club, this 1.09-acre unimproved waterfront lot offers the perfect canvas for your vision. For those seeking a turn-key solution, this homesite is also being offered with a custom home

    Agent Photo

    Meshell Perry

    DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA

    (386) 853-3598

    89 Bridle Ridge Ct, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    254 Seabreeze Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,425

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Hall STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    254 Seabreeze Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /58

      Est $260,495 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Ocean Palm Villa S Unit 610, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      61 Ocean Palm Villa S Unit 610, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kavanagh WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /70

    $1,350,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft

    2549 Palm Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Over 1 ACRE at 7+ FT ELEVATION — a rare Flagler Beach find! This custom 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath home is a true gem that must be experienced in person to be fully appreciated. Leave the world behind as you step into this modern, spa-inspired waterfront retreat. Calm, open, and filled with natural light, the home immediately invites relaxation. Clean lines, soothing finishes, and a thoughtfully

    Agent Photo

    S. Maria Druin

    Engel & Völkers St Augustine

    (386) 666-4715

    2549 Palm Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /57

    $655,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    905 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF

    Current Estimated Value $669,129

    Last Listing Agent DENISE FERNANDES EXP REALTY LLC

    905 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Est $312,919 Not Listed For Sale

      3580 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 910, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3580 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 910, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VICKI RUDOMANSKI HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /84

    $2,200,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,895 Sq Ft

    2559 Palm Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Nestled in a small, private waterfront community on canal frontage, this custom-built pool home perfectly combines luxury, functionality, and coastal charm. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac in the quaint town of Flagler Beach, this 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath residence was thoughtfully designed to offer a space for everything—including a dedicated home office, a private home gym, and closet and storage

    Agent Photo

    S. Maria Druin

    Engel & Völkers St Augustine

    (386) 766-4465

    2559 Palm Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /55

    $610,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    142 Avalon Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,642

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McPherson Parkside Realty Group

    142 Avalon Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Est $305,253 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Oak Ln, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      141 Oak Ln, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kaufman ENKORE REALTY INC

  • /4

    $429,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    Grayton Plan at Reserve East - Magnolia Series, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Enjoy life in the Grayton! This thoughtfully designed floor plan offers a charming porch entry that leads into a foyer with a powder bath, a mudroom, and a laundry. Next, you’ll find an airy great room overlooking an open layout with a dining area and an impressive kitchen with an island and a walk-in pantry. Four secondary bedrooms are on the left of the foyer with two shared baths. The serene

    Century Communities Builder
    21 Orion Dr Unit 36477308, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /4

    $359,990 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    41 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,751

    Century Communities Reserve East - Magnolia Series

    41 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Est $269,213 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ocean Palm Villa S Unit 15, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15 Ocean Palm Villa S Unit 15, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Weller EXP REALTY LLC

  • /49

    $519,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    1624 S Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Enjoy coastal living just steps from the beach in this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a spacious lot with convenient rear alley access. Tucked away with a wooded backdrop, the property offers exceptional privacy and a peaceful setting.Inside, you’ll find an open floor plan filled with natural light, providing the perfect canvas to update and make it your own. Whether you're

    Debby Meyer COMPASS FLORIDA

    1624 S Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • 52 Signet Cir, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    $455,990 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    52 Signet Cir, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,491

    KB Home Beach Park Village

    52 Signet Cir, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Est $557,007 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Seaside Point, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • Built 2021
      101 Seaside Point, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley DeVito HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /3

    $622,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    Serena II Plan at Veranda Bay, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    The Serena II floor plan, spanning 2,256 square feet, offers an open layout for comfortable living and entertaining. The heart of the home is an airy living room, dining area, and deluxe kitchen that opens to a covered lanai, ideal for Florida’s indoor-outdoor lifestyle. The private master suite features a spa-like bath and expansive walk-in closet, creating a serene retreat. Two additional

    ICI Homes Builder
    85 Coronado Rd Unit 36480052, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $439,500 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2113 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,938

2113 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /6

      Est $338,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1769 N Central Ave Unit BLDG B, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1950
      1769 N Central Ave Unit BLDG B, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allie Gardner Momentum Realty

  • /21

    $399,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    Coronado Plan at Reserve East - Magnolia Series, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Comfort, convenience, and style—the Coronado has it all! This sprawling ranch-style floor plan offers four generous bedrooms, including a luxurious primary suite with a walk-in closet and a private bath with dual vanities and a walk-in shower. An inviting open-concept layout is adjacent, showcasing an impressive kitchen with a center island that overlooks an airy great room and a dining area. A

    Century Communities Builder
    21 Orion Dr Unit 36469045, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /9

    $424,990 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    38 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Century Communities Reserve East - Magnolia Series

    38 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /3

      Est $255,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1769 N Central Ave Unit BLDG A, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      1769 N Central Ave Unit BLDG A, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allie Gardner Momentum Realty

  • /52

    $491,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    Delmar Plan at Veranda Bay, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    The Delmar is a beautifully designed one-story home that offers both space and flexibility for today’s lifestyle. Featuring a three-car garage, three bedrooms, and an additional flex space, this plan easily adapts to your needs—whether you’re working from home, hosting guests, or creating a hobby room. The primary suite is a private retreat with two walk-in closets and a spa-inspired bath with

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    0 Buena Vista Blvd Unit 39314771, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /66

    $695,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    5820 John Anderson Hwy, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,151

    Last Listing Agent Tedra Dee Beckham CENTURY 21 BECKHAM REALTY

    5820 John Anderson Hwy, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Est $398,381 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Coronado Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      138 Coronado Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gardner COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR

  • /57

    $289,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    200 Marina Bay Dr Unit 201, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Located in between the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway, Marina Bay condos offer the true Florida lifestyle. Walk across the street to the uncrowded beach, take a swim in the pool overlooking the ocean, and watch sunsets from the Gazebo on the dock. This second story unit offers new LVP flooring throughout and a large screened in balcony with

    Debby Meyer COMPASS FLORIDA

    200 Marina Bay Dr Unit 201, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    325 N 8th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,827

    Last Listing Agent Landon McLeod COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR

    325 N 8th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /4

      Est $192,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1859 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      1859 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN HORAN PALM WAVE REALTY

  • /26

    $777,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft

    Palos Verdes Plan at Veranda Bay, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    The Palos Verdes floor plan combines elegance and everyday functionality in a beautifully open design. A grand foyer with a two-story ceiling welcomes you, leading into an inviting living room that flows effortlessly into the dining area and gourmet kitchen. The main-floor master suite offers a luxurious retreat. Outside, a covered lanai extends your living space, perfect for gatherings or quiet

    ICI Homes Builder
    85 Coronado Rd Unit 36460226, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home