7,720

Flaherty, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $46,200

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    955 Fort Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $42,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Barr BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG

    955 Fort Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /2

      Est $346,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Saint Andrews Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      506 Saint Andrews Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheri McFarlane ELITE REALTY GROUP

  • /43

    $339,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    144 Shirley Blvd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Welcome to 144 Shirley Blvd in Vine Grove, Kentucky, a well-maintained home built in 2017 that offers comfort, functionality, and exceptional outdoor space. This inviting 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home sits on a flat half-acre lot and includes a two-car attached garage, providing the space and convenience many buyers are searching for. Inside, the home features a practical layout designed for both

    Jason Switzer 85W Real Estate

    144 Shirley Blvd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /22

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    137 Twin Lakes Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,713

    Last Listing Agent Kali Buchanan SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    137 Twin Lakes Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /26

      Est $296,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Thompson Ln N, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1270 Thompson Ln N, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Feather Keller Williams Heartland

  • /3

    $316,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    722 Muirfield Village Way, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Come check out this BEAUTIFUL NEW 2-Story Home in the The Landings Community! The desirable Kingston Plan Includes a versatile flex room and an open-concept layout featuring a Great room, Dining area, and Kitchen. The kitchen features gorgeous cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances (Including a range with microwave and dishwasher). On the 2nd floor are all the bedrooms and

    Todd Martin Call It Closed

    722 Muirfield Village Way, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /23

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    30 Russell Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,233

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Speaks SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED - BRANDENBURG

    30 Russell Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /54

      Est $551,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Hillstone Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      102 Hillstone Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Washer HardinHomes.com

  • /77

    $390,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,447 Sq Ft

    138 Vineland Pkwy, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    If space is what you've been searching for, this one delivers in a big way. Located in desirable Vineland Park, this expansive two-story home offers a layout that just keeps going plus a location that puts you just minutes from everyday amenities and a quick commute to Ft. Knox. Upstairs features four bedrooms, including a spacious primary suite with a unique trey ceiling. The primary bath offers

    Lee Kershaw SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    138 Vineland Pkwy, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /35

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    108 Airport Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,586

    Last Listing Agent Drew Coppage SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED - BRANDENBURG

    108 Airport Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /27

      Est $330,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 Dugout Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      469 Dugout Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Clinkenbeard RE/MAX

  • /17

    $375,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    343 Vineland Place Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Are you looking for an amazing brick home in the highly sought after Vineland Park Subdivision? Look no further! This beautifully kept home has tons of square footage with tons to offer on a ranch floor plan. Need a full basement? This home has a unfinished basement perfect for you to design and make the home your own. Also the car garage offers ton of storage for multiple vehicle, mowers, or

    James Bramblett RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.

    343 Vineland Place Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /66

    $309,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    704 Slippery Rock Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,450

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Washer HardinHomes.com

    704 Slippery Rock Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /16

      Est $403,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Vineland Parkway Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      120 Vineland Parkway Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LaShanda Barber G. Starks Realty Co.

  • /40

    $408,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 3PM $14K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft

    438 Willow Lake Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated home nestled in the desirable Willow Lake community of Vine Grove. Built in 2013, this spacious residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern appeal—ideal for families, first-time buyers, or anyone seeking room to grow. Step inside to discover a warm and inviting interior featuring an open-concept layout

    Patricia A King JADE Realty Group

    438 Willow Lake Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /77

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    204 Sangria Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,925

    Last Listing Agent Hope Karlsen SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    204 Sangria Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /39

      Est $331,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Lowball Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      134 Lowball Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Smith RE/MAX

  • /3

    $276,990

    New Construction $7K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    153 Sawgrass Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Come check out this BEAUTIFUL NEW 2-Story Home in the Landings Community! The desirable Dupont Plan boasts an open design encompassing the Living, Dining, and Kitchen spaces. The Kitchen has gorgeous cabinets, granite countertops, and Stainless-Steel Appliances (Including Range with a Microwave hood and Dishwasher). There are 1 bedroom and a full bathroom on the 1st floor. All other bedrooms,

    Todd Martin Call It Closed

    153 Sawgrass Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /37

    $213,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    110 Persimmon Ct, Brandenburg, KY 40108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rhodes Cedar Hill Properties

    110 Persimmon Ct, Brandenburg, KY 40108
    • /22

      Est $422,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Sangria Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      214 Sangria Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Wright ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

  • /3

    $287,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    569 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Come check out this BEAUTIFUL NEW 2-Story Home in the Landings Community! The desirable Dupont Plan boasts an open design encompassing the Living, Dining, and Kitchen spaces. The Kitchen has gorgeous cabinets, quartz countertops, and Stainless-Steel Appliances (Including Range with a Microwave hood and Dishwasher). There are 1 bedroom and a full bathroom on the 1st floor. All other bedrooms,

    Todd Martin Call It Closed Realty

    569 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /36

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    105 Glenhaven Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,358

    Last Listing Agent Adam Updegraff Real Broker, LLC

    105 Glenhaven Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /22

      Est $375,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Sangria Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      224 Sangria Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lavell Jackson RE/MAX

  • /17

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    9011 Kentucky 333, Big Spring, KY 40175

    Welcome Home to 9011 S Highway 333, a charming property nestled in the heart of Breckenridge County, Kentucky featuring 21.45 acres. This home features 1,392 sq feet, 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom and offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and tranquility, making it an ideal retreat for those seeking a peaceful lifestyle. *Agents read Agent notes.* Don't miss this opportunity to make 9011 S

    Anthony Reddington EXP Realty LLC

    9011 Kentucky 333, Big Spring, KY 40175
  • /57

    $232,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    130 Persimmon Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Reading 85W Real Estate

    130 Persimmon Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /37

      Est $329,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Shirley Blvd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      138 Shirley Blvd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,500
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Krebs NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /45

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft

    215 County Pond Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home situated on a beautiful 2-acre lot offering a peaceful setting with room to breathe. The home features a functional layout with generous living space, making it ideal for every day living. Enjoy the privacy and serenity of the surroundings while still being conveniently located just minutes from Fort Knox, Elizabethtown, Radcliff, and major commuting routes.

    Elijah Fortner SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    215 County Pond Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    111 Blatina Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,736

    Last Listing Agent Willie Harden Re/Max Five Star Properties

    111 Blatina Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /23

      Est $211,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Rosewood Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      196 Rosewood Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Allen JPAR Aspire

  • /30

    $649,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,894 Sq Ft

    557 St Andrews, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Nestled on the picturesque Hole 11 of the Lincoln Trail Golf Course, 557 St. Andrews Drive offers an unparalleled blend of luxury and leisure. Imagine waking each morning to serene golf-course views, stepping out your back door onto lush fairways, and enjoying a peaceful neighborhood that embodies refined living. Inside, the living room captivates with stately columns, rich hardwood floors, and a

    Rachel Brantingham KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND

    557 St Andrews, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /43

    $279,300

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    131 E Piedmont Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,310

    Last Listing Agent Lee Kershaw SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    131 E Piedmont Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /49

      Est $429,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Sangria Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      238 Sangria Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Grimes Exit Realty Heartland

  • /8

    $58,000

    $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $126,087 per Acre

    Lot 11 Alton Park, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Build your dream home in Vine Grove, KY! This ready-to-build lot borders Lincoln Trail Golf Course, offering beautiful views and quick access to the clubhouse. Located in a well-maintained area with utilities at the road and protective restrictions in place, this lot is ideal for your custom home. Enjoy peaceful surroundings with convenient access to Vine Grove, Radcliff, and Elizabethtown. Don’t

    Rachel Brantingham KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND

    Lot 11 Alton Park, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /35

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3825 Hill St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,093

    Last Listing Agent Blake Bramblett RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.

    3825 Hill St, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /31

      Est $340,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Sangria Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      223 Sangria Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Quinton Hale RE/MAX

  • /34

    $175,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft

    3535 Rabbitt Run Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Discover a truly unique property nestled on 2.1 scenic acres, offering privacy, efficiency, and a peaceful connection to nature. This energy-efficient berm home is thoughtfully designed to blend naturally with its surroundings, providing exceptional insulation, year-round comfort, and a distinctive living experience you won’t find in the typical home. Inside, the home features 1 bedroom and 2

    Christy Gordon REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC

    3535 Rabbitt Run Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /2

    $209,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    132 Red Hawk Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,500

    132 Red Hawk Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Gilbert Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      29 Gilbert Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Cotterman Larry K Rogers

  • /15

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    1245 Viers Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Discover the potential in this 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home offering 1,575 square feet of living space, perfectly situated on nearly 2 scenic acres backing up to beautiful Otter Creek. This property combines privacy, space, and natural surroundings ideal for those looking to create their dream home.The home features a durable metal roof and a spacious detached 2-car garage (24' x 32') complete

    Wayne West The West Group REALTORS

    1245 Viers Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • 575 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    $276,991

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    575 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Landings

    575 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home