213

Recently Sold Homes in 48134

Section Image Section Image
  • 23869 McCort Dr Unit 68, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    23869 McCort Dr Unit 68, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,112

    Last Listing Agent Cara Pimer Source Realty LLC

    23869 McCort Dr Unit 68, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • /54

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    29045 van Riper St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,134

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Skaisgir Grapevine RealEstate Group LLC

    29045 van Riper St, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 22764 Stephanie Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 27, 2025

    22764 Stephanie Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,404

    Last Listing Agent Sharifa Clements Social House Group Belleville

    22764 Stephanie Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 26701 Hawthorne Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    26701 Hawthorne Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,816

    Last Listing Agent Sammy Sakla KW Professionals

    26701 Hawthorne Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 24755 Gibraltar Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    24755 Gibraltar Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • Land
    • 5.58 Acres
    • $32,258 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,480

    Last Listing Agent Girolama Palazzolo 3Sixty5 Realty

    24755 Gibraltar Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 27904 Bluebird Dr Unit 87, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    27904 Bluebird Dr Unit 87, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,924

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Fisher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Browns

    27904 Bluebird Dr Unit 87, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 3337 Will Carleton Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3337 Will Carleton Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,827

    Last Listing Agent Rae Guajardo RE/MAX Masters

    3337 Will Carleton Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 26806 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $499,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    26806 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,309

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Pardikes Harmony Home Real Estate Group

    26806 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 21717 Hildebrandt Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $440,200

    Sold May 13, 2026

    21717 Hildebrandt Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,942

    Last Listing Agent Sada Hojaij RE/MAX Team 2000

    21717 Hildebrandt Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 23065 Belton St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $229,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    23065 Belton St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,730

    Last Listing Agent John Goci EXP Realty Main

    23065 Belton St, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 26240 Gibraltar Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    26240 Gibraltar Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,936

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Gilland EXP Realty

    26240 Gibraltar Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 29483 Aspen Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $206,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    29483 Aspen Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,430

    Last Listing Agent Robert Struk Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    29483 Aspen Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • /39

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    27003 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,974

    Last Listing Agent Katja Classic RE/MAX Classic

    27003 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 26381 Higgins Way, Brownstown, MI 48134

    $430,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    26381 Higgins Way, Brownstown, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,121

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Kneshtel Four Seasons Realty Dan Berry Group

    26381 Higgins Way, Brownstown, MI 48134
  • 25191 Frontier Cir, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $62,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    25191 Frontier Cir, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Maskin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Clinton

    25191 Frontier Cir, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 23409 Meadows Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $315,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    23409 Meadows Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,035

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stanczak Realty Executives Home Towne

    23409 Meadows Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 26312 Ypsilanti St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $324,450

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    26312 Ypsilanti St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,395

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Willibey Redfin Corporation

    26312 Ypsilanti St, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 24098 Konarska Dr Unit 20, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    24098 Konarska Dr Unit 20, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,619

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moody River Oaks Realty

    24098 Konarska Dr Unit 20, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 24440 Sylvan Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $145,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    24440 Sylvan Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,880

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Draper River Oaks Realty

    24440 Sylvan Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 27861 S Mockingbird Dr Unit 91, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    27861 S Mockingbird Dr Unit 91, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,076

    Last Listing Agent Mary Skwiera Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Browns

    27861 S Mockingbird Dr Unit 91, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 29319 Maple, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $39,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    29319 Maple, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Borener-Williams EXP Realty The Perna Team

    29319 Maple, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 25736 E Huron River Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $207,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    25736 E Huron River Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,085

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Haidar Keller Williams Legacy

    25736 E Huron River Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 30585 Apple Grove Way, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    30585 Apple Grove Way, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,836

    Last Listing Agent James Anderson Real Estate One-Trenton

    30585 Apple Grove Way, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • /32

    $463,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    23900 Montague Dr Unit 285, Brownstown, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,954

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kish Century 21 Riverpointe

    23900 Montague Dr Unit 285, Brownstown, MI 48134
  • 28543 Dawnridge Dr Unit 42, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $389,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    28543 Dawnridge Dr Unit 42, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,227

    Last Listing Agent Scott Williams Synergy Realty Group

    28543 Dawnridge Dr Unit 42, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 24641 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    24641 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,516

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Nason Synergy Realty Group

    24641 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 29746 Red Cedar Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    29746 Red Cedar Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,439

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hayes Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    29746 Red Cedar Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 26730 Will Carleton Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $287,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    26730 Will Carleton Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,533

    Last Listing Agent Renee Finnerty BMH Realty

    26730 Will Carleton Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 26328 Silver Creek Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    26328 Silver Creek Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,315

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Kielb Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

    26328 Silver Creek Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • /77

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3567 Will Carleton Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,335

    Last Listing Agent Angela Swanson Key Realty One LLC

    3567 Will Carleton Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 23851 Andrew Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $407,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    23851 Andrew Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,803

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Bazman Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    23851 Andrew Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 23657 Christopher Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $360,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    23657 Christopher Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,419

    Last Listing Agent Zach Schlacht Real Estate One Southgate

    23657 Christopher Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 29321 Tamarack Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    29321 Tamarack Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,933

    Last Listing Agent Ali Shami RE/MAX Team 2000

    29321 Tamarack Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 24864 Christina Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    24864 Christina Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,706

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Broadrick Century 21 Professionals Livonia

    24864 Christina Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 23376 Port St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    23376 Port St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,308

    Last Listing Agent Connie Sexton Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

    23376 Port St, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 24279 Walloon Way, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    24279 Walloon Way, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Condron Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    24279 Walloon Way, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 24701 Pamela St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    24701 Pamela St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,708

    Last Listing Agent Drew Cheetwood Social House Real Estate Group LLC

    24701 Pamela St, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 24838 Jennifer Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    24838 Jennifer Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,955

    Last Listing Agent Carly Liening HB Realty Partners

    24838 Jennifer Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 24623 Summer Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $525,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    24623 Summer Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,385

    Last Listing Agent Blake Johnson Anthology Real Estate

    24623 Summer Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 26530 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $482,199

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    26530 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF

    Current Estimated Value $372,370

26530 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home