$599,000
- Land
- 27.98 Acres
- $21,408 per Acre
4111 Bobs Creek Rd, Zirconia, NC 28790
Offering 27.98 acres of prime, unrestricted land off Bob’s Creek Road in Zirconia, NC, this exceptional property combines natural beauty, privacy, and versatile potential. Ideally located just 20 minutes south of downtown Hendersonville, 26 minutes from Asheville Regional Airport, and 30 minutes north of Travelers Rest, SC, the land sits within the Residential District 2 Rural (R2R) zoning area,
Dallas Ducote RE/MAX Results