$175,000
1907 Diedrich Dr, Flatwoods, KY 41139
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,352 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $129/SF
- 66 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $168,506
Last Listing Agent Denise Proffitt ADVANTAGE PLUS REALTY
1907 Diedrich Dr, Flatwoods, KY 41139