147

Recently Sold Homes in 19522

Section Image
  • /31

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    30 W Washington St, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,714

    Last Listing Agent Erin Smeltz Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

    30 W Washington St, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    419 W Race St, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF

    Current Estimated Value $390,316

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Spayd Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    419 W Race St, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /41

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    24 Brookfield Dr, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,632

24 Brookfield Dr, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /45

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    121 E Main St, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,562

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kline Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    121 E Main St, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /45

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    307 E Washington St, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,703

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bonenfant United Real Estate Strive 212

    307 E Washington St, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /47

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    121 E Washington St, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,115

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Fitzgerald BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    121 E Washington St, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /45

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    24 Chinkapin Dr, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,565

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Petrucelli Springer Realty Group

    24 Chinkapin Dr, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /44

    $327,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    117 S View Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,345

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Snyder RE/MAX Of Reading

    117 S View Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /12

    $409,990

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    313 E Locust St, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Entrekin Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    313 E Locust St, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /12

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    126 E Main St, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • Studio
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,530

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Ferretti Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    126 E Main St, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /25

    $194,900

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    123 N Walnut St, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,880

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Noel Prime Home Real Estate, LLC

    123 N Walnut St, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /61

    $545,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    70 Keller Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,366

    Last Listing Agent MANA WATANABE Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    70 Keller Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /6

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    286 Forgedale Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,657

    Last Listing Agent Alane Falcone AMF Real Estate Services

    286 Forgedale Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /47

    $299,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    401 Park Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,423

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ilg BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    401 Park Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /21

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    228 S Richmond St, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,308

    Last Listing Agent Tanja Weller Iron Valley R E of Berks

    228 S Richmond St, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /46

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    511 Oley Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,387

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Smith Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    511 Oley Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /48

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    85 Mill Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ed Spayd RE/MAX Of Reading

    85 Mill Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /45

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    510 E Linden St, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,257

    Last Listing Agent Ed Spayd RE/MAX Of Reading

    510 E Linden St, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3760 Pricetown Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF

    Current Estimated Value $267,415

    Last Listing Agent Pam Pfennig BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    3760 Pricetown Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /45

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2 Highland Hills Dr, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,175

    Last Listing Agent Ed Spayd RE/MAX Of Reading

    2 Highland Hills Dr, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /29

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    464 Krause Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,899

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bolinger NextHome Alliance

    464 Krause Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /31

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    125 N Franklin St, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,090

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ramos United Real Estate Strive 212

    125 N Franklin St, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /36

    $383,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    672 W Spring St, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,668

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Gardinier Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    672 W Spring St, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /53

    $236,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    126 W Poplar St, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,896

    Last Listing Agent Selena Darraugh United Real Estate Strive 212 Lehigh Valley

    126 W Poplar St, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /26

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    235 W Race St, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,194

235 W Race St, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /25

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    262 Walnuttown Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,778

    Last Listing Agent Val Styer Century 21 Gold

    262 Walnuttown Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /2

    $234,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    133 W Washington St, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,091

    Last Listing Agent Leah Weaver Hostetter Realty LLC

    133 W Washington St, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /48

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    312 E Washington St, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF

    Current Estimated Value $319,850

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gemmel House & Land Real Estate

    312 E Washington St, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /41

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    15 Pheasant Run, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,839

    Last Listing Agent Jill Saunders Saunders Real Estate

    15 Pheasant Run, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /55

    $321,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    141 S View Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,064

141 S View Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /43

    $344,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    232 Somerset St, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,650

    Last Listing Agent BARRY CIABATTONI RE/MAX Of Reading

    232 Somerset St, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /52

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    184 Fry Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,288

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Zimmerman EXP Realty, LLC

    184 Fry Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /36

    $249,777

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    110 Orchard Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,979

    Last Listing Agent Jeroen Harmsen RE/MAX Of Reading

    110 Orchard Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /32

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    59 Henry Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,178

59 Henry Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /50

    $579,900

    Sold May 05, 2026

    18 Ridge Crest Dr, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,454

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Wiemann Century 21 Gold

    18 Ridge Crest Dr, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /46

    $529,900

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    24 Chinkapin Dr, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,565

    Last Listing Agent Craig Reinert Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    24 Chinkapin Dr, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /55

    $674,750

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    317 Blandon Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,972

    Last Listing Agent Cary Simons Nelson Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    317 Blandon Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /29

    $403,100

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13 Davids Dr, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,439

13 Davids Dr, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /39

    $372,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    406 W Vine St, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,019

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Damiani Coldwell Banker Realty

    406 W Vine St, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /27

    $130,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    27 Valley View Ct, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Zohner Coldwell Banker Realty

    27 Valley View Ct, Fleetwood, PA 19522

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home