82

Recently Sold Flemingsburg, KY Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $103,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2124 Poplar Grove Rd, Flemingsburg, KY 41041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,296

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Monahon e-Merge Real Estate Victory

    2124 Poplar Grove Rd, Flemingsburg, KY 41041
  • /58

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1618 Energy Rd, Flemingsburg, KY 41041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,344

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hickerson CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    1618 Energy Rd, Flemingsburg, KY 41041

Showing Results 81 - 82, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home