12,177

Homes in ZIP Code 08822

Section Image
    • 29 Manchester Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $439,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Manchester Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      29 Manchester Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Boyles RE/MAX

  • 424 Willow Ct Unit 424, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    424 Willow Ct Unit 424, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Malone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    424 Willow Ct Unit 424, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 32 Kentworth Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $468,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Kentworth Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      32 Kentworth Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie O'Neil KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

  • 70 Canterberry Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $513,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    70 Canterberry Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,139

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA WORMECK WEICHERT REALTORS

    70 Canterberry Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 531 County Road 579, Ringoes, NJ 08551

      Est $744,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 County Road 579, Ringoes, NJ 08551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      531 County Road 579, Ringoes, NJ 08551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Avallon AVALLON REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • 23 Maple Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    23 Maple Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,003

    Last Listing Agent LINDA HAUGHEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    23 Maple Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 8 Crimson King Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $860,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Crimson King Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Crimson King Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cagnassola BEDMINSTER HILLS REALTY

  • 2 Glenn Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2 Glenn Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,161

    Last Listing Agent Walter Klim RE/MAX RESULTS REALTY

    2 Glenn Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 425 Willow Ct Unit 425, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Willow Ct Unit 425, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1987
      425 Willow Ct Unit 425, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Klug KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

  • 14 William Barnes Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    14 William Barnes Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,203

    Last Listing Agent KELLY GORDON KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    14 William Barnes Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 215 Westminster Place, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $258,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Westminster Place, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      215 Westminster Place, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOHN DENLINGER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /45

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6 Windsor Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,332

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Newell Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Flemington

    6 Windsor Way, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 11 Devonshire Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $561,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Devonshire Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11 Devonshire Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LEAH DOWD SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

  • 205 Burlington Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    205 Burlington Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,605

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    205 Burlington Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 1 Knoll Tavern Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $942,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Knoll Tavern Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1 Knoll Tavern Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,600
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Geczik KELLER WILLIAMS GREATER BRUNSWICK

    • 8 N Main St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $647,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 N Main St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8 N Main St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,500
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jacobson CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

  • 303 Larch Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    303 Larch Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,102

    Last Listing Agent Linda Okupski KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    303 Larch Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 208 Spruce Ct Unit 208, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Spruce Ct Unit 208, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      208 Spruce Ct Unit 208, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LIN S. CHENG RE/MAX

  • 171 Old Croton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $759,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    171 Old Croton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CINDY CZASKOS WEICHERT REALTORS

    171 Old Croton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 35 Joseph Dr Unit 34, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $462,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Joseph Dr Unit 34, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 1 Bed
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      35 Joseph Dr Unit 34, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie O'Neil KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

  • 20 Madison Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $769,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    20 Madison Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,244

    Last Listing Agent Brian McCarron KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    20 Madison Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 1205 Baneberry Ct Unit 1205, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Baneberry Ct Unit 1205, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1986
      1205 Baneberry Ct Unit 1205, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JACQUELINE SUDDEATH RE/MAX

  • 1061 Barley Sheaf Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $787,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1061 Barley Sheaf Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,513

    Last Listing Agent Christian Kavanaugh KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    1061 Barley Sheaf Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 9 Turtle Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $962,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Turtle Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Turtle Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARY ANN NELSON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 9 Village Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9 Village Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,975

    Last Listing Agent Robert Yencha WEICHERT REALTORS

    9 Village Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 6 Walnut Brook Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $581,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Walnut Brook Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6 Walnut Brook Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Zavatsky KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

  • 84 Saxonney Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $498,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    84 Saxonney Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,236

    Last Listing Agent WENDY DEJNEKA WEICHERT REALTORS

    84 Saxonney Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 125 Pennsylvania Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $379,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Pennsylvania Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      125 Pennsylvania Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAUREN A. BELL EXP REALTY, LLC

  • 6 Elm Terrace, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $449,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6 Elm Terrace, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,823

    Last Listing Agent Linda Zotti COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6 Elm Terrace, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 41 Surrey Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $667,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Surrey Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      41 Surrey Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jacobson CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

  • 59 Old Croton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    59 Old Croton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,755

    Last Listing Agent JILL HERMANN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    59 Old Croton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 205 Salem Ct Unit 205, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Salem Ct Unit 205, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1986
      205 Salem Ct Unit 205, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fiona Bradshaw COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 134 Locust Ct Unit 134, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    134 Locust Ct Unit 134, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Malone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    134 Locust Ct Unit 134, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 58 Stone Signpost Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $966,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Stone Signpost Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 274,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      58 Stone Signpost Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARIANN BRAND KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

  • 7 Johnston Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $830,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7 Johnston Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,818

    Last Listing Agent JANET WEBER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7 Johnston Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 39 Rustic Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $956,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Rustic Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      39 Rustic Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARY ANN NELSON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 4 Wingover Farm Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $1,150,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4 Wingover Farm Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,051

    Last Listing Agent DEBRA MCAULIFFE CALLAWAY HENDERSON SOTHEBY'S IR

    4 Wingover Farm Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 34 Samson Dr Unit 34, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $507,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Samson Dr Unit 34, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      34 Samson Dr Unit 34, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Piekarz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 13 Hancock Ct Unit 289, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $330,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    13 Hancock Ct Unit 289, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kelly RE/MAX PREFERRED PROFESSIONALS

    13 Hancock Ct Unit 289, Flemington, NJ 08822

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home