11,575

Flemington, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 12 Barnett Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $684,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12 Barnett Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Dzierzawiec COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    12 Barnett Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Locust Ct Unit 139, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      139 Locust Ct Unit 139, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,800
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Beach Real Broker, LLC

  • /49

    $1,025,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    103 Stout Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

    Welcome to this Meticulously Maintained Center Hall Colonial w/ Classic elegance and numerous modern Upgrades featuring 2-Story Entrance Foyer w/ new Designer Chandelier, Formal Living Room & Spacious Dining Room, Remodeled Kitchen w/ oversized Center Island, 42" Cabinetry, Granite Counters, new S/S Appliances, Subway Tiled Backsplash & walk-in Pantry designed for both functionality & style. Sun

    Trevon Peiris RE/MAX CLASSIC GROUP

    103 Stout Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 12 Cardinal Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $1,150,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12 Cardinal Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,049

    Last Listing Agent Christian Kavanaugh KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    12 Cardinal Way, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 502 Sturbridge Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $476,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Sturbridge Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      502 Sturbridge Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DONNA CHINGERY COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /23

    $679,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    30 Capner St, Flemington, NJ 08822

    What an opportunity to own a Fabulous 4 BR 2.5 Custom Colonial (Builders prior home) Top of the line outstanding Kitchen. High end cabinets, fabulous stove and all upgraded appliances. Granite countertops, nothing but magnificent quality. Anderson 400 Series windows ,9 ft ceilings. Beautiful hardwood floors. Upstairs,4 spacious bedrooms, pretty baths. Special built-in area for your washer and

    SANDRA FRANCHINO BHHS FOX & ROACH

    30 Capner St, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 41 Shields Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    41 Shields Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,023

    Last Listing Agent EARLE R STEEVES III MAX SPANN REALTORS

    41 Shields Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 17 Saxonney Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $439,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Saxonney Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17 Saxonney Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /45

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    123 Old Clinton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    Deborah Labbadia CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    123 Old Clinton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 127 Franklin Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $367,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    127 Franklin Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ERNEST TUFO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    127 Franklin Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 22 Pennsylvania Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $761,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pennsylvania Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      22 Pennsylvania Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ABIGAIL WEIKEL SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

  • /40

    $939,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    6 Bluebird Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    Welcome to 6 Bluebird Court, nestled in the highly sought-after Rolling Hills neighborhood of Raritan Township. Set on a private 4.2-acre cul-de-sac lot, this spacious 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and privacy. Hardwood floors flow through much of the home, enhancing the inviting layout. The first floor features a well-appointed kitchen, a stunning family

    Bridget Woodell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6 Bluebird Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 72 Woodschurch Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    72 Woodschurch Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,627

    Last Listing Agent TRACY L. PARISI WEICHERT REALTORS

    72 Woodschurch Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 401 Hawthorne Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $484,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Hawthorne Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      401 Hawthorne Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Hammer RE/MAX

  • /22

    $444,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    4 Peach Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offering modern finishes and relaxing outdoor living in the coveted Sunridge community. The main level features hardwood and tile flooring throughout, with a fully renovated kitchen showcasing granite countertops, soft-close cabinets, and all stainless-steel appliances. The open layout flows into the living and dining area, perfect for entertaining. The

    VINCENT TOZZI WEICHERT REALTORS

    4 Peach Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • /19

    $316,200

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    55 Adams Ct Unit 211, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Tavares Keller Williams Premier

    55 Adams Ct Unit 211, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 7 Rolins Mill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $936,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rolins Mill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7 Rolins Mill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hissner KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

  • /19

    $350,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    10 Cedar Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    Welcome to 10 Cedar Court, a beautifully cared-for condo offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in one of Flemington's most sought after communities. This inviting 1-bedroom, 1.5-bath home with a second-floor flex room features a bright, open layout with abundant natural light and updated flooring throughout. The spacious main living area is ideal for both everyday living

    KATHY A. BEAUMONT COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10 Cedar Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 32 Coppermine Village, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    32 Coppermine Village, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,573

    Last Listing Agent ERNEST TUFO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    32 Coppermine Village, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 10 Chelsea Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $429,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Chelsea Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10 Chelsea Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Polak WEICHERT REALTORS

  • /39

    $649,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    3 Millbrook Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    Welcome home to a property that truly delivers space, versatility and endless potential. Invest some time and imagination to make this your own. This home is a unique opportunity in an excellent location. Boasting an incredible amount of garage and workshop space, including a 2 car attached garage AND an oversized 2 car detached garage with its own dedicated driveway and workshop area, perfect

    Shirlee Colanduoni KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    3 Millbrook Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 9 Estella Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9 Estella Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,429

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Woodell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9 Estella Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 18 Brown St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $293,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Brown St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      18 Brown St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Hammer RE/MAX

  • /41

    $999,900

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,201 Sq Ft

    271 Old Croton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    Unique Mixed-Use Investment Opportunity situated on approximately 3.3 acres featuring five separate structures with strong income and value-add potential. This diverse property offers a rare combination of residential, commercial, storage, and garage space ideal for an investor, contractor, or entrepreneur seeking multiple streams of income. The property includes a Twin Duplex with one 2-bedroom

    Jerry Hill Homestarr Realty

    271 Old Croton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 109 Samson Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    109 Samson Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,563

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Spekhardt REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    109 Samson Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • /18

      Est $856,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Copper Penny Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      40 Copper Penny Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,500
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Verbeyst BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /39

    $500,000

    $51K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    100 Old Croton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    You turn into the driveway and the space immediately stands out, 2.57 level acres offering room, privacy, and clear potential just minutes from Flemington. Inside, the layout opens with a kitchen and breakfast bar flowing into the living and dining area with a fireplace, plus a den or office, two bedrooms, and a full bath on the main level, while upstairs includes a primary suite, an additional

    Mary Malone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    100 Old Croton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 17 Apple Tree Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $975,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    17 Apple Tree Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,273

    Last Listing Agent CAROL ANN MUCERINO KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    17 Apple Tree Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 111 Provincetown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $457,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Provincetown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      111 Provincetown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANN MARIE IANNACCIO WEICHERT REALTORS

  • /11

    $1,300,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22.47 Acres
    • $57,855 per Acre

    11 Springtown, Flemington, NJ 08822

    Set on over 22 picturesque acres in Hunterdon County, this unique property off ers a rare opportunity for a private estate, farm, or potential residential use. Located in the Agricultural Residential (AR) Zone, the property permits single-family dwellings along with limited agricultural activities.The property features freshwater wetlands, enhancing its natural beauty and privacy while requiring

    Kelly Houston Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    11 Springtown, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 6 Dale Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6 Dale Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,305

    Last Listing Agent BENJAMIN JAMPEL WEICHERT REALTORS

    6 Dale Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 52 Joseph Dr Unit 52, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $472,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Joseph Dr Unit 52, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      52 Joseph Dr Unit 52, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Davis BHHS FOX & ROACH

  • /32

    $679,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft

    19 Floral Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    This is the kind of property visionaries wait for! Solid, spacious, and set in a fantastic, established neighborhood, this home is packed with potential and value. The standout primary suite addition delivers serious appeal with its private en suite bath, huge walk-in closet, and direct outdoor access. It feels like a retreat within the home. The ranch-style layout offers single-level living with

    Michelle Blane Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    19 Floral Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 5 Witzling Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5 Witzling Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,105

5 Witzling Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 10 Olive Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $453,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Olive Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Olive Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Middleton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /28

    $450,000

    $68K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    160 Stanton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    NEW PRICE - MOTIVATED SELLER. This compact, custom retreat is located in the heart of the desirable Stanton Historic District in Readington Twp, across from the original Stanton General Store (now a well-regarded restaurant), Stanton PO & Stanton Learning Center Preschool. Set just off the road & adjoining hundreds of acres of open space & over 15 miles of hiking trails thru Round Mountain Nature

    Marlene Orlandi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    160 Stanton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 5 Fisher Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $995,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5 Fisher Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,758

    Last Listing Agent Bob Beatty WEICHERT REALTORS

    5 Fisher Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • /50

      Est $941,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Everitts Hill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23 Everitts Hill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela El-Ghoul Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

  • /38

    $525,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    127 Hillcrest Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    Opportunity awaits on 3.2 scenic acres in sought-after Readington Township. This property is ideal for investors, contractors, flippers, or buyers looking to renovate and build equity in a beautiful country setting.The home offers solid bones and key updates including a newer roof, newer furnace, and a Generac generator already in place, while the interior is ready for cosmetic updating and

    Amy Zdunowski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    127 Hillcrest Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 29 Allens Corner Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    29 Allens Corner Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,613

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sova BHHS FOX & ROACH

    29 Allens Corner Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home