435

Recently Sold Fletcher Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $662,978

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    118 N Christie Ct, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,690

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Dennison Windsor Built Homes

    118 N Christie Ct, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /31

    $470,390

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    31 Shorthorn Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,940

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    31 Shorthorn Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /36

    $508,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    76 Bovine Branch Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,539

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    76 Bovine Branch Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /29

    $502,190

    Sold May 23, 2025

    181 Shorthorn Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,787

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    181 Shorthorn Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /48

    $2,450,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    30 Greene Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,444,560

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Wright Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

    30 Greene Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /27

    $382,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    163 W Swift Creek Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,886

    Last Listing Agent Angel Pena Dalton Wade, Inc.

    163 W Swift Creek Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /34

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    68 Fox Briar Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,074

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Alosky Stark Patton Allen Real Estate LLC

    68 Fox Briar Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /29

    $508,790

    Sold May 21, 2025

    164 Shorthorn Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,861

    Last Listing Agent Kathy McNair DR Horton Inc

    164 Shorthorn Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /44

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    14 Sweet Gum Hill, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,341

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Holland Be Realty Home Brokerage

    14 Sweet Gum Hill, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /24

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    324 Wiltshire Cir, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,782

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Shaw Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Asheville-Downtown

    324 Wiltshire Cir, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /27

    $372,270

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    405 Lagoon Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,511

    D.R. Horton Tap Root Farms - Townes

    405 Lagoon Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /38

    $520,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    504 Windsor Forest Ct, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,260

    Last Listing Agent Kim Montini Carolina Mountain Sales

    504 Windsor Forest Ct, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /38

    $775,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    226 Duncan Estate Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,193

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Clark Corcoran HM Properties

    226 Duncan Estate Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /2

    $732,934

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    128 N Christie Ct, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,994

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Dennison Windsor Built Homes

    128 N Christie Ct, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /31

    $594,390

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    635 River Bottom Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Gasque DR Horton Inc

    635 River Bottom Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /40

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    66 Yorktown Cir, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,421

    Last Listing Agent Larry Torres Kelly Right Real Estate of NC

    66 Yorktown Cir, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /46

    $735,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    149 Southbrook Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,940

    Last Listing Agent James Tola Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

    149 Southbrook Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /19

    $374,920

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    389 Lagoon Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,905

    D.R. Horton Tap Root Farms - Townes

    389 Lagoon Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /37

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    22 Emmas Way, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,783

    Last Listing Agent Athena Cermak Keller Williams Professionals

    22 Emmas Way, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /16

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    365 Running Briar Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,359

    Last Listing Agent Julie Setterlind Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

    365 Running Briar Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /25

    $494,390

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    220 Salers Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,531

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    220 Salers Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /48

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    18 Southchase Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,891

    Last Listing Agent Steven Owens Keller Williams Biltmore Village

    18 Southchase Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /27

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    545 Wheatfield Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,011

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    545 Wheatfield Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /24

    $507,790

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    112 Bovine Branch Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,522

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    112 Bovine Branch Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /2

    $352,920

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    321 Lagoon Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,298

    D.R. Horton Tap Root Farms - Townes

    321 Lagoon Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /40

    $680,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    307 Kristy Cabe Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,807

    Last Listing Agent Kim Montini Carolina Mountain Sales

    307 Kristy Cabe Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /45

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6 Frisby St, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,535

    Last Listing Agent Jason Brodsky EXP Realty LLC

    6 Frisby St, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /29

    $500,165

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    99 Bovine Branch Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    99 Bovine Branch Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /29

    $498,990

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    145 Bovine Branch Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,533

    D.R. Horton Tap Root Farms

    145 Bovine Branch Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /25

    $408,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    42 Morning Mist Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,684

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Howell Mosaic Community Lifestyle Realty

    42 Morning Mist Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /2

    $334,690

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    317 Lagoon Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,504

    D.R. Horton Tap Root Farms - Townes

    317 Lagoon Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /20

    $507,440

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    126 Bovine Branch Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,731

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    126 Bovine Branch Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /30

    $158,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    99999 Shytle Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $179,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Vinzant Keller Williams Elite Realty

    99999 Shytle Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /48

    $895,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    128 Gravely Branch Rd, Fairview, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,855

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Pettit Sentinel Properties, LLC

    128 Gravely Branch Rd, Fairview, NC 28732
  • /44

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    99 Relaxing View Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,819

    Last Listing Agent Will Towery Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Asheville-Downtown

    99 Relaxing View Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /10

    $50,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    99999 Gunflint Trail, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $128,205 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Reinhardt Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Fletcher

    99999 Gunflint Trail, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /19

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6 N Hudson Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,122

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Smith Preferred Properties

    6 N Hudson Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /19

    $474,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    178 Black River Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,587

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Frady Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Asheville-North

    178 Black River Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /21

    $344,890

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    385 Lagoon Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,346

    D.R. Horton Tap Root Farms - Townes

    385 Lagoon Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /27

    $344,890

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    331 Lagoon Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,951

    Last Listing Agent Robin Haigler DR Horton Inc

    331 Lagoon Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home