445

Recently Sold Fletcher, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    15 Golden Oaks Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,065

    Last Listing Agent Greg Christner Coldwell Banker Advantage

    15 Golden Oaks Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /29

    $459,750

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    52 Shorthorn Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,274

    D.R. Horton Tap Root Farms

    52 Shorthorn Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /4

    $149,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    0 Mountain Grove Ln Unit Lot 62 CAR4248232, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • Land
    • 2.81 Acres
    • $53,025 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Yarbrough EXP Realty LLC

  • /34

    $472,190

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    155 Shorthorn Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,018

    Last Listing Agent Robin Haigler DR Horton Inc

    155 Shorthorn Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /25

    $502,790

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    20 Salers Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,031

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    20 Salers Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /29

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    133 Stonehollow Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,051

    Last Listing Agent Ian Clark Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

    133 Stonehollow Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /2

    $359,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    21 Ellington Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,877

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration

    21 Ellington Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /33

    $326,860

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    350 Lagoon Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,883

    D.R. Horton Tap Root Farms - Townes

    350 Lagoon Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /26

    $495,165

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    44 Bovine Branch Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,036

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    44 Bovine Branch Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /43

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    330 Stonehollow Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,942

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Oas Keller Williams Professionals

    330 Stonehollow Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /37

    $632,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    15 Pine Ridge Ct, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,962

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Hood Mosaic Community Lifestyle Realty

    15 Pine Ridge Ct, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /48

    $985,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    184 Duncan Estate Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,121

    Last Listing Agent Lori Gonce Apple Country Realty LLC

    184 Duncan Estate Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /38

    $512,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    14 Sage Flats Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,311

    Last Listing Agent Steve Dozier Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    14 Sage Flats Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /48

    $1,450,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10 Walnut Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 5 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,515,231

    Last Listing Agent Ann Skoglund Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Asheville-Biltmore Park

    10 Walnut Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /48

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    111 Nathan Ct, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,885

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Carrizo Wyda Nest Realty Asheville

    111 Nathan Ct, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /37

    $835,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    209 Duncan Estate Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,429

    Last Listing Agent Carla Duncan EXP Realty LLC

    209 Duncan Estate Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /21

    $506,190

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    272 Salers Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,047

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    272 Salers Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /47

    $552,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    444 English Oak Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,769

    Last Listing Agent Ivette Drumgool Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    444 English Oak Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /29

    $473,790

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    406 Wheatfield Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,777

    D.R. Horton Tap Root Farms

    406 Wheatfield Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /31

    $358,920

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    320 Lagoon Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,107

    D.R. Horton Tap Root Farms - Townes

    320 Lagoon Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /34

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    16 Red Barn Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,658

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Johnson GreyBeard Realty

    16 Red Barn Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /29

    $715,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    337 Olivet Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,821

    Last Listing Agent Katie Prendergast Keller Williams Professionals

    337 Olivet Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /48

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    449 Concord Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,225

    Last Listing Agent David Rathy Keller Williams Elite Realty

    449 Concord Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /21

    $397,600

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    152 S Sunberry Trail, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,670

    Last Listing Agent Thia Kilpatrick Colken Realty

    152 S Sunberry Trail, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /31

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14 New Bern Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Clark Blue Ridge Properties Group

    14 New Bern Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /35

    $397,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3 S Garden Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,844

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Gray Keller Williams Elite Realty

    3 S Garden Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /27

    $446,700

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    109 N Sunberry Trail, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,191

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Chianese Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

    109 N Sunberry Trail, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /36

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    136 Ashelyn Park Dr, Arden, NC 28704

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cherise Ahern DR Horton Inc

    136 Ashelyn Park Dr, Arden, NC 28704
  • /48

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    32 White Fox Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,473

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Schrank RE/MAX Executive

    32 White Fox Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /31

    $267,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    40 Foxden Dr Unit 204, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,596

    Last Listing Agent Katie Myers Realty ONE Group Pivot Hendersonville

    40 Foxden Dr Unit 204, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /36

    $389,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    284 Mud Creek Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,028

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Huggins Southern Roots Real Estate

    284 Mud Creek Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /47

    $458,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6 Southchase Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,194

    Last Listing Agent Beth Bridges Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Asheville-Biltmore Park

    6 Southchase Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /35

    $414,328

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    135 S Sunberry Trail, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,971

    Last Listing Agent Erica Hodges Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Asheville-Biltmore Park

    135 S Sunberry Trail, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /17

    $475,229

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    205 Shorthorn Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,145

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    205 Shorthorn Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /21

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    97 Hoopers Creek Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Stepp Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    97 Hoopers Creek Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /18

    $535,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    62 River Bend Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,489

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Carroll Colken Realty

    62 River Bend Ln, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /23

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1012 Thorncrest Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,949

    Last Listing Agent Cassady Caven EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    1012 Thorncrest Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /6

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    134 Williams Rd Unit SE, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $242,334 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,333

    Last Listing Agent Anne Linhart RE/MAX Results

    134 Williams Rd Unit SE, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /45

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    465 Youngs Gap Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,043

    Last Listing Agent Blue Lawson Fathom Realty

    465 Youngs Gap Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732
  • /21

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    541 Wheatfield Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    541 Wheatfield Rd, Fletcher, NC 28732

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home