12,312

Homes in ZIP Code 48505

Section Image
    • 5817 Glenn Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $49,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      5817 Glenn Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5817 Glenn Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,319% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • Feb 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McFarlane ChangingStreets.com

    • 5430 Bermuda Ln, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $51,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      5430 Bermuda Ln, Flint, MI 48505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5430 Bermuda Ln, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 805% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,670
      • Aug 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Carter Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Michigan Real Estate

    • 1401 Bolan Dr, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $56,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Bolan Dr, Flint, MI 48505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1401 Bolan Dr, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Nov 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chadwick Crowley Allstate Properties.com

    • 4705 Baldwin Blvd, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $73,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4705 Baldwin Blvd, Flint, MI 48505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4705 Baldwin Blvd, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24,233% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300
      • Sep 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Megie Realty Executives

    • 1301 N Cornell Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $62,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 N Cornell Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1301 N Cornell Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,293
      • Apr 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Clarence Scott HamadyRobinson, REALTORS®

    • 6714 Colonial Dr, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $89,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      6714 Colonial Dr, Flint, MI 48505

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6714 Colonial Dr, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Monica Howard Prime Real Estate Agency Inc.

    • 618 W Stewart Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $51,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 W Stewart Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      618 W Stewart Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,333% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510
      • Aug 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Erich Riske American Associates REALTORS

    • 6019 Sally Ct, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $59,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      6019 Sally Ct, Flint, MI 48505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6019 Sally Ct, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matika Smith Fisher Keller Williams First

    • 1219 W Kurtz Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $44,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 W Kurtz Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1219 W Kurtz Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 532% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,050
      • Mar 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Erich Riske American Associates REALTORS

    • 1278 E Kurtz Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $53,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      1278 E Kurtz Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1278 E Kurtz Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Sep 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Eashoo RE/MAX Michigan

    • 637 E Parkway Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $38,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 E Parkway Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      637 E Parkway Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,111% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200
      • May 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Iyad Isaac RE/MAX

    • 5190 Harry St, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $71,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      5190 Harry St, Flint, MI 48505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5190 Harry St, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 362% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Oct 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McFarlane McFarlane Group Real Estate LLC

    • 625 W Austin Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $54,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 W Austin Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      625 W Austin Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 768% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,300
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lashanya Morris Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 913 E Austin Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $50,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 E Austin Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      913 E Austin Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4,067% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200
      • Jun 15, 2015

• 6907 Roseanna Dr, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $42,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      6907 Roseanna Dr, Flint, MI 48505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6907 Roseanna Dr, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 725% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,103
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Megie Realty Executives

    • 402 E Lyndon Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $34,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 E Lyndon Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      402 E Lyndon Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,167% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500
      • Apr 25, 2017

• 626 W Mott Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $56,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 W Mott Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      626 W Mott Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 926% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500
      • Oct 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hoyt ChangingStreets.com

    • 3505 Esther St, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $29,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Esther St, Flint, MI 48505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3505 Esther St, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7,275% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400
      • Mar 19, 2015

• 3609 Alexander St, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $39,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Alexander St, Flint, MI 48505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3609 Alexander St, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11,281% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350
      • Sep 12, 2013

• /2

      Est $73,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4913 Kermit St, Flint, MI 48505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4913 Kermit St, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72,177% Below List Price
      • $0/SF
      • Last Sold Price $101

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Megie Realty Executives

    • 345 E Home Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $43,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 E Home Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      345 E Home Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 896% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,413
      • Jan 30, 2015

• 130 E Baker St, Flint, MI 48505

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 E Baker St, Flint, MI 48505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      130 E Baker St, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Taljonick RE/MAX Michigan

    • 607 W Stewart Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $40,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 W Stewart Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      607 W Stewart Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7,657% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Megie Realty Executives

    • 331 W Flint Park Blvd, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $40,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 W Flint Park Blvd, Flint, MI 48505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      331 W Flint Park Blvd, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,925% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000
      • Mar 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charles Braniff McGuirk Realty Inc

    • 6915 Roseanna Dr, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $45,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      6915 Roseanna Dr, Flint, MI 48505