9,176

Flint, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    15335 County Road 196, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,817

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Latson Showcase Realty

    15335 County Road 196, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /20

      Est $271,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      10588 Clear Cove Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10588 Clear Cove Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Heimer Dwell Realty

  • /3

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $159,800 per Acre

    Lot 5 Paradise Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    NICE BIG CANAL FRONT LOT IN DESIRABLE VILLAGES COMMUNITY IN FLINT, TX. AMONG NICE HOMES AND WILL BE A GOOD INVESTMENT TO BUILD NICE HOME. WOODED SLOPED LOT WITH NICE BUILDING SITES CLOSER TO CANAL.

    Kevin Taylor RE/MAX Tyler

    Lot 5 Paradise Ln, Flint, TX 75762
  • /44

    $372,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    15509 County Road 1104, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,574

    Last Listing Agent Emma Charlo Realty One Group Rose

    15509 County Road 1104, Flint, TX 75762
    • /39

      Est $580,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      10568 Clear Cove Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10568 Clear Cove Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Heimer Dwell Realty

  • /24

    $66,000

    • Land
    • 15,550 Sq Ft
    • $184,874 per Acre

    12205 Suzanne Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    Welcome to Pinecrest Place – Affordable Living in the Heart of Flint! A new subdivision offering 38 affordable lots for sale in Flint, TX—the perfect opportunity to build your dream single-family home in a peaceful, growing community. Located within the highly regarded Tyler Independent School District (TISD), Pinecrest Place blends small-town charm with convenient access to Tyler’s top

    Jeremy Caruthers Drake Real Estate & Investments

    12205 Suzanne Ln, Flint, TX 75762
  • /34

    $288,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    16498 County Road 178, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,171

    Last Listing Agent Angie Shires Willow Property Group

    16498 County Road 178, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /27

      Est $347,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      16436 Echo Glen Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16436 Echo Glen Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

  • /48

    $730,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft

    12334 Harlon St, Flint, TX 75762

    Discover refined modern living in this exceptional new construction home located in the desirable Cedar Creek community of Flint. It's offered below its 2025 appraisal of $780,000. Thoughtfully designed and beautifully appointed, this residence sits on a generous half-acre lot and delivers both elegance and functionality for today’s lifestyle. The home features four spacious bedrooms, four and a

    Myriah Boles Standard Real Estate

    12334 Harlon St, Flint, TX 75762
  • /3

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    11412 Zoe Cir, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,549

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Coughlan RE/MAX Tyler

    11412 Zoe Cir, Flint, TX 75762
    • /5

      Est $194,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      20302 Fm 2493, Bullard, TX 75757

      • Built 1979
      20302 Fm 2493, Bullard, TX 75757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Anderson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Miles Realty-Tyler

  • /14

    $329,000

    • Land
    • 14.9 Acres
    • $22,081 per Acre

    18375 Fm 2661, Flint, TX 75762

    Wonderful 14.9 acre tract in an excellent location just a short drive from Lake Palestine and only 15 minutes South of Tyler. Lake Palestine offers plenty of activities for water enthusiasts which include fishing and boating. This wooded tract would be the perfect site to build your new home and is the best of both worlds in offering both privacy and seclusion but is still only a short drive away

    Bert Powell Powell Properties

    18375 Fm 2661, Flint, TX 75762
  • /32

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    11855 Poydras, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,310

    Last Listing Agent Mary Simpson Mary Simpson Real Estate

    11855 Poydras, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /20

      Est $370,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      18798 Paradise Ln, Flint, TX 75762

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18798 Paradise Ln, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tommie Williams RE/MAX

  • /7

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft

    12021 Pinecrest Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    This stunning new construction home in the desirable Pinecrest subdivision offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3,482 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a corner lot. The exterior features classic brick with decorative accents, landscape lighting, a durable 30-year architectural roof, and a spacious 3-car garage. Inside, you’ll find beautiful wood flooring throughout and a

    Tonya Sanford Ebby Halliday, REALTORS®

    12021 Pinecrest Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /19

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    17362 County Road 1325, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,842

    Last Listing Agent Ann Fitzgerald Ben Fitzgerald Real Estate Svcs, LLC

    17362 County Road 1325, Flint, TX 75762
    • /37

      Est $571,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      17748 Sunset Strip, Flint, TX 75762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17748 Sunset Strip, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Staples Staples Sotheby's International Realty

  • /22

    $462,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft

    18058 Whispering Pines Rd, Flint, TX 75762

    Would you like to live in a large, beautiful home on an oversized lot and less than half a mile to the lake? If so, then this is the home for you! With tons of improvements done to this wonderful home since 2017, it makes the perfect family home having 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Some of the improvements made since 2017 are quartzite countertops, new kitchen sink, new vent hood, spray foam

    Connie Fleming Prestige Realty

    18058 Whispering Pines Rd, Flint, TX 75762
  • /29

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    17984 Briarcrest, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,872

    Last Listing Agent Robin Liles Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    17984 Briarcrest, Flint, TX 75762
    • /24

      Est $267,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      14261 Seton St, Flint, TX 75762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14261 Seton St, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David McAtee Realty One Group Rose

  • /24

    $66,000

    • Land
    • 15,638 Sq Ft
    • $183,844 per Acre

    12125 Fm 2868, Flint, TX 75762

Jeremy Caruthers Drake Real Estate & Investments

    12125 Fm 2868, Flint, TX 75762
  • /31

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    16519 Cooper Way, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,428

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Johnson RE/MAX Tyler

    16519 Cooper Way, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /28

      Est $266,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      14127 Seton St, Flint, TX 75762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14127 Seton St, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ferguson eXp Realty, LLC-Austin

  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 6,403 Sq Ft
    • $408,163 per Acre

    9236 Villas Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

    The Villas is ready for your dream home! Tyler address in the highly acclaimed Whitehouse school district. Experience this serene setting with convenience to shopping, restaurants and hospitals. Neighborhood green belts, private HOA members pool and splash pad await you and your family!

    Samantha Liles Dwell Realty

    9236 Villas Ct, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /42

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    18377 Water Fall Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,235

    Last Listing Agent Jana Simmons Weaver Real Estate Partners

    18377 Water Fall Ln, Flint, TX 75762
    • /21

      Est $242,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      14150 Selkirk St, Flint, TX 75762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14150 Selkirk St, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Kunzman Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /47

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft

    13861 Fm 2868, Flint, TX 75762

    Construction is finished and ready for you to call home. Come check out this amazing floor plan. 3-4 bedrooms with the 4th bedroom also considered a bonus room. A large office with beautiful statement doors. Perfect home for entertaining and an expansive view from the large windows in the living area and primary bedroom.

    Justin Wood Wood Real Estate Group, LLC

    13861 Fm 2868, Flint, TX 75762
  • /48

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    21237 Altuda Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,146

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Williams Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    21237 Altuda Ln, Flint, TX 75762
    • /32

      Est $485,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      21067 High St, Flint, TX 75762

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      21067 High St, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

• /45

    $565,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft

    17795 Lookout Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    Secluded Lakefront Living on Lake Palestine! This beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 4-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience with open water access to Lake Palestine. Enjoy a fully equipped boathouse with one electric lift, bar area, and storage—all connected to the home by a concrete path, perfect for a golf cart or side-by-side. Inside, you’ll find vaulted ceilings, a

    Dawn McLarry McLarry Property Group

    17795 Lookout Ln, Flint, TX 75762
  • /40

    $329,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10827 Cactus Trail, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,336

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Weaver Weaver Real Estate Partners

    10827 Cactus Trail, Flint, TX 75762
    • /48

      Est $802,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      19314 County Road 1332, Flint, TX 75762

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19314 County Road 1332, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DAWN DAVIS Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /41

    $769,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    18551 Lazy Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    Entertainers Dream!!! Custom gunite sports pool with an infinity edge. PebbleSheen plaster with glass beads and abalone shells. Tiled barstools make the swim up bar a great place to hang out. The pool features a heat pump that also cools, top of the line Pentair equipment, and an outdoor sound system with buried subwoofers and blue tooth capable. The outdoor kitchen is situated under a pergola

    Mallory Simmons Newberry Real Estate

    18551 Lazy Ln, Flint, TX 75762
  • /2

    $10,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    17098 Ravenwood Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $71,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Caruthers Drake Real Estate & Investments

    17098 Ravenwood Dr, Flint, TX 75762
    • /17

      Est $269,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      15065 County Road 1130, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      15065 County Road 1130, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Williams Realty One Group Rose

  • /35

    $467,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft

    19560 Sandhill Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    Discover your future home at this exquisite 4-bedroom, 3-bath charming family home with an incredible floorplan and a spacious yard. This property beautifully balances modern sophistication with comfortable living, offering everything you need to create lasting memories. Step inside to find a spacious living room with high ceilings, fireplace, recessed lighting, neutral paint palette, wood

    Karen Efurd Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    19560 Sandhill Ln, Flint, TX 75762
  • /42

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    400 and 404 Top Hill Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bud Summers Summers Cook & Company

    400 and 404 Top Hill Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /17

      Est $268,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      15061 County Road 1130, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15061 County Road 1130, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 153 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Snider East Texas Preferred Properties, LLC - Tyler

  • /13

    $292,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    18421 Serenity Cir, Flint, TX 75762

    COME SEE THIS ONE-OWNER WELL-MAINTAINED HOME ON 2 LOTS IN QUIET & PEACEFUL NEIGHBORHOOD ON LAKE PALESTINE JUST 2 MINUTES FROM BOAT RAMP. HOME HAS OPEN FLOOR PLAN WITH SPLIT MASTER. NICE KITCHEN WITH STAINLESS APPLIANCES(BOSCH INDUCTION OVEN-OWNER LOVES IT!; FRIGIDAIRE PROFESSIONAL SERIES FRIDG). GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, VINYL FLOORING THRU-OUT, HIGH END HAIKU CEILING FANS THRU OUT, LARGE PRIMARY

    Kevin Taylor RE/MAX Tyler

    18421 Serenity Cir, Flint, TX 75762
  • /23

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    14221 Pine Overlook Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $41,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,068

    Last Listing Agent Harold Sadler Nathan Foreman Real Estate, LLC

    14221 Pine Overlook Dr, Flint, TX 75762

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home