9,176

Flint, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $303,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      17966 Briarcrest, Flint, TX 75762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17966 Briarcrest, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Santina Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /41

    $599,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.58 Acres
    • $130,786 per Acre

    10203 County Road 135, Flint, TX 75762

    Exceptional commercial opportunity in rapidly expanding south Tyler! Situated on approximately 4.587 acres, this versatile property is ideal for contractors, service-based businesses, or operations requiring office, warehouse, and equipment storage in one convenient location. The 960± sq. ft. heated and cooled office building offers a professional yet functional layout featuring a spacious

    Staples Realty Staples Sotheby's International Realty

    10203 County Road 135, Flint, TX 75762
  • /20

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4382 Stoneridge Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,176

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rawls MILLER HOMES GROUP

    4382 Stoneridge Dr, Flint, TX 75762
    • /30

      Est $328,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      17892 Briarcrest, Flint, TX 75762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17892 Briarcrest, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Haney Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /33

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft

    14932 Turtle Creek Ranch Rd, Flint, TX 75762

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-year-old home offering modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and nearly an acre of outdoor space to enjoy. With a spacious backyard and extended concrete patio, this property is perfect for entertaining, relaxing, or creating your dream outdoor retreat. Inside, you’ll find brand-new flooring, modern appliances that complement the home’s clean, updated feel,

    Brent and Annika Conaway Available Homes, LLC

    14932 Turtle Creek Ranch Rd, Flint, TX 75762
  • /28

    $265,800 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    18535 Paradise Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,375

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bass Ben Fitzgerald Real Estate Svcs, LLC

    18535 Paradise Ln, Flint, TX 75762
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      19461 Sandhill Ln, Flint, TX 75762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19461 Sandhill Ln, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donella Jackson Shilling Real Estate Company

  • /36

    $380,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft

    14825 Turtle Creek Ranch Rd, Flint, TX 75762

    Welcome to your dream home! This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom property offers the best of both worlds: a quiet country vibe with the convenience of a great neighborhood and highly rated schools nearby. This thoughtfully designed home boasts energy efficient features and green upgrades, ensuring comfort and savings year-round. The open floor plan fills the space with natural light, creating an inviting

    DAWN DAVIS Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    14825 Turtle Creek Ranch Rd, Flint, TX 75762
  • /44

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    12599 County Road 1254, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,050

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Smith Dwell Realty

    12599 County Road 1254, Flint, TX 75762
    • /43

      Est $282,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      10592 Linda Ln, Flint, TX 75762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10592 Linda Ln, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Edwards Century 21 First Group - Lindale

  • /45

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    15531 Sugar Ridge Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    Beautiful brick and stone home on a spacious half-acre lot offering an elegant and functional layout. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath property includes a versatile bonus room ideal for an office, media space, or playroom. The open living area features a beautiful fireplace and large windows that allow abundant natural light to fill the space, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen is a

    Hannah Clark Texas Premier Realty

    15531 Sugar Ridge Ln, Flint, TX 75762
  • /27

    $457,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15269 County Road 1227, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,121

    Last Listing Agent Alvaro Velasquez Texas Signature Realty

    15269 County Road 1227, Flint, TX 75762
    • /24

      Est $229,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      10615 Debbie Ln, Flint, TX 75762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10615 Debbie Ln, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX

  • /40

    $422,200

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    15007 County Road 1198, Flint, TX 75762

    Now is the time to take advantage of a new construction Investment property in Flint. Built in 2025. 4 SF Homes available to purchase as a rental investment. Buy one or buy all 5! 3 bed / 2 bath / 2 car garage sitting on over 1/2 acre lot. Granite, Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring throughout. Large kitchen with island. Split Primary bedroom. Easy to maintain! Currently rented with 12-mo lease.

    Linda LeMay Linda LeMay Real Estate

    15007 County Road 1198, Flint, TX 75762
  • /2

    $166,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    TBD County Road 140, Flint, TX 75762

    • Land
    • 7.4 Acres
    • $22,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 325 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McKeethan Xcel Properties

    TBD County Road 140, Flint, TX 75762
    • /35

      Est $350,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      17585 Flaming Tree Way, Flint, TX 75762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17585 Flaming Tree Way, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Baker Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

  • /28

    $524,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    17560 Sugar Bluff Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    Stunning transitional-style home nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, offering the perfect blend of elegance and peaceful country living. Located at 17560 Sugar Bluff Lane in Sugar Ridge Estates in Flint, Texas, this beautifully designed home is filled with custom features and thoughtful details throughout. The open floor plan creates an inviting space ideal for everyday living and

    Lorri Loggins Smith Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

    17560 Sugar Bluff Ln, Flint, TX 75762
  • /24

    $61,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12117 Pinecrest Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • Land
    • 11,499 Sq Ft
    • $231,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Caruthers Drake Real Estate & Investments

    12117 Pinecrest Dr, Flint, TX 75762
    • /24

      Est $277,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      17579 Flaming Tree Way, Flint, TX 75762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      17579 Flaming Tree Way, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX

  • /41

    $419,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft

    18622 County Road 1100, Flint, TX 75762

    Experience the Perfect Blend of Comfort and Elegance in Monterey Heights Nestled in the serene Monterey Heights subdivision of Flint, Texas, this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath brick residence offers the ultimate small-town retreat. From the moment you arrive, you’re greeted by peaceful, scenic views across the street and the quiet charm of a community designed for relaxation. The heart of the home

    Linda LeMay Linda LeMay Real Estate

    18622 County Road 1100, Flint, TX 75762
  • /29

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    15326 County Road 1100, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haden Riggs Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    15326 County Road 1100, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /47

      Est $296,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      16544 Moonlight Dr, Flint, TX 75762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16544 Moonlight Dr, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Fields RealEdge Real Estate - Tyler

  • /42

    $588,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft

    2201 Ridgley, Flint, TX 75762

    Welcome to 2201 Ridgley in Flint—an inviting, family-friendly home nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood. Thoughtfully renovated with both comfort and functionality in mind, this unique property offers generous living spaces perfect for everyday life and memorable gatherings. Natural light fills the home, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere throughout. The spacious yard provides room

    Luis Noriega RealEdge Real Estate - Tyler

    2201 Ridgley, Flint, TX 75762
  • /38

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    18040 Oakridge Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,502

    Last Listing Agent Debra McAtee Realty One Group Rose

    18040 Oakridge Ln, Flint, TX 75762
    • /43

      Est $368,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      17968 Windsong Ln, Flint, TX 75762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17968 Windsong Ln, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Anderson NextHome Neighbors

  • /46

    $395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    17134 Ironwood Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    Welcome home to 17134 Ironwood Dr, where comfort meets charm in the heart of Flint! Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood just minutes from Tyler, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of modern convenience and cozy living. Step inside to discover a light-filled layout, spacious living areas, and thoughtful details throughout. The kitchen is designed for both everyday living and

    CJ Schultheis Showcase Realty

    17134 Ironwood Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /48

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    18843 Falls Creek Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,778

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kunzman Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    18843 Falls Creek Dr, Flint, TX 75762
    • /38

      Est $361,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      17932 Whispering Pines Rd, Flint, TX 75762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17932 Whispering Pines Rd, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dee Martin RE/MAX

  • /40

    $524,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft

    19551 Sandhill Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    Welcome to this beautiful home in the highly sought-after Walnut Hill Village community. Offering five bedrooms and three full bathrooms, the open-concept design seamlessly connects the living, kitchen, and dining areas; perfect for gatherings and entertaining. Interior highlights include plantation shutters, tile and wood flooring, granite countertops, and stylishly updated finishes. Step

    Loraine Whitley Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate I-20 Team

    19551 Sandhill Ln, Flint, TX 75762
  • /40

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    22950 Autumn Woods Trail, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,001

    Last Listing Agent Gina Russell MILLER HOMES GROUP

    22950 Autumn Woods Trail, Flint, TX 75762
    • /32

      Est $344,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      18062 Harbor Ln, Flint, TX 75762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18062 Harbor Ln, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Jones Jones & Co. Realty Group, LLC

  • /37

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    15549 County Road 1104, Flint, TX 75762

    Beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on 2 acres in a desirable location, featuring an open-concept layout that connects a well appointed kitchen, living room, and formal dining area; the space benefits from abundant natural light, two fireplaces, and all new appliances, with the kitchen boasting granite countertops and a large island/breakfast bar. The living and dining rooms are

    John Hurst Standard Real Estate

    15549 County Road 1104, Flint, TX 75762
  • /35

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    19612 County Road 172, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,025

    Last Listing Agent Kim Brookshire Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    19612 County Road 172, Flint, TX 75762
    • /46

      Est $348,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      13170 Timber Creek Dr, Flint, TX 75762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13170 Timber Creek Dr, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Blanks eXp Realty, LLC-Tyler

  • /47

    $409,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    19430 Sara Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    This property is PRISTINE! So many upgrades AND Seller offering up to $9000 in concessions with acceptable offer. Discover this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with a dedicated office offering comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and a backyard retreat designed for year-round enjoyment. With 2,192 square feet of well-planned living space, this home blends everyday functionality with

    Kelly Muffoletto Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    19430 Sara Ln, Flint, TX 75762
  • /24

    $61,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    12124 Pinecrest Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • Land
    • 11,456 Sq Ft
    • $231,939 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 147 Days On Market

12124 Pinecrest Dr, Flint, TX 75762
    • /19

      Est $353,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Stoneridge Dr, Flint, TX 75762

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      506 Stoneridge Dr, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Madalyn Anderson Ember Realty

  • /43

    $419,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    18866 Spanish Oak Ct, Flint, TX 75762

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained gem nestled in desirable Forest View Park in Flint, TX. Thoughtfully designed, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and charm. Step inside to an inviting open-concept living area filled with natural light, warm wood floors, and a cozy gas fireplace—ideal for both everyday living and gathering with loved ones.

    Robby Mayne RealEdge Real Estate - Tyler

    18866 Spanish Oak Ct, Flint, TX 75762
  • /36

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    15579 County Road 1104, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,745

    Last Listing Agent David Skiles Dwell Realty

    15579 County Road 1104, Flint, TX 75762
    • /22

      Est $234,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      4775 County Road 149, Flint, TX 75762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4775 County Road 149, Flint, TX 75762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Carpenter The Brian Chinn Team, eXp Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home