$267,000
99 Westwood Dr, Flora, IN 46929
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,552 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $172/SF
- 189 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $210,032
Last Listing Agent Triva Woodley VOGEL REAL ESTATE
99 Westwood Dr, Flora, IN 46929