9,763

Homes in ZIP Code 11001

Section Image
    • 3 Revere Dr W, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Est $1,008,547 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Revere Dr W, Floral Park, NY 11001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3 Revere Dr W, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Pusey EXP Realty

  • /41

    $1,150,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    38 Pine Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    The Home of your Dreams is no longer a "dream" it's a reality! This absolutely beautiful Traditional 3 bed/2bth Colonial in the heart of the West End of the Village of Floral Park is that Dream Home. Traditional in style, decorated with style & class, this inviting Home will want you to make it yours. Spacious-oversized rooms throughout. The Primary Bedroom is just a WOW. Windows fill the room

    Tara Egan Howard Hanna Coach

    38 Pine Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001
  • 103 Holland Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    $1,140,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    103 Holland Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,257

    Last Listing Agent Shuobo Zheng Royalux Realty LLC

    103 Holland Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001
    • 28 Hill St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Est $815,977 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Hill St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      28 Hill St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Tuomey Signature Premier Properties

  • /18

    $858,000 Open Sat 2:30PM - 4:30PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    100 Memphis Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    Located in a quiet and desirable neighborhood of Floral Park, this south-facing home offers abundant natural sunlight and a bright, comfortable living environment. The first floor features 3 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, a spacious living room, formal dining room, and a well-appointed kitchen, all in a practical, move-in ready layout. The fully finished basement includes a separate entrance and an

    Fei Guo Skylux Realty Inc

    100 Memphis Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001
  • 119 Emerson Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    $805,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    119 Emerson Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,934

    Last Listing Agent Chun Xie Tony & William R E Brotherhood

    119 Emerson Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001
    • 25 Adams St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Est $932,010 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Adams St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      25 Adams St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Vaccarino Century 21 Sewanhaka Realty

  • /20

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    25 Mayfair Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering approximately 1,252 sq ft of living space. The first floor features a spacious living room with hardwood floors, a beautifully updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, a bright breakfast area filled with natural light, a formal dining room, and a full bathroom. Upstairs you’ll find a full bathroom, double hallway closets and three

    Gabriella Carollo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    25 Mayfair Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001
  • 25 Brokaw Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    $880,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    25 Brokaw Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,969

    Last Listing Agent Elias Martinez Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    25 Brokaw Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001
    • 28 Revere Dr W, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Est $835,270 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Revere Dr W, Floral Park, NY 11001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      28 Revere Dr W, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Burchianti Andron Realty Group Tulip R E

  • /26

    $828,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    85-86 263rd St, Floral Park, NY 11001

    Welcome to 85-86 263rd Street, a well-laid-out 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath one family home situated on a 40 x 100 lot (4,000 sq ft) with a 20 x 42 building size, offering generous living space across multiple levels in a quiet residential setting. The first floor features a large, sun-filled living room with excellent flow into a spacious kitchen and dining area, creating an ideal layout for everyday

    Etan Hakimi Mitra Hakimi Realty Group LLC

    85-86 263rd St, Floral Park, NY 11001
  • 257-12 86th Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    $600,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    257-12 86th Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaishree Zilpelwar Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    257-12 86th Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001
    • 2 Adams St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Est $816,332 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Adams St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2 Adams St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Evangelista Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,288,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft

    84-03 266th St, Floral Park, NY 11001

    This wonderful brick multi-family property is well located near shopping and transportation. It is a 5 rooms over 5 rooms design, plus 3 baths, a large ground level space, a garage, driveway, rear patio, and balcony. The apartment layouts offer a living room, dining room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, and a full bath. This may just be the investment that you've been looking for. Don't wait, it won't last

    Mohan Gurusinghe Andron Realty Group

    84-03 266th St, Floral Park, NY 11001
  • 155 Beech St, Floral Park, NY 11001

    $1,088,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    155 Beech St, Floral Park, NY 11001

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,069

155 Beech St, Floral Park, NY 11001
    • 52 Adams St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Est $905,926 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Adams St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      52 Adams St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shahid Malik Winzone Realty Inc

  • /41

    $1,250,000 Open Sat 2PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft

    11 W Hitchcock Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    MOTIVATED SELLERS- Welcome to this exceptional oversized two-family home in the heart of the Village of Floral Park! Offering remarkable space, flexibility, and parking for up to 10 vehicles- this is a rare opportunity.This beautifully maintained home offers central air conditioning, recently renovated kitchens featuring a Viking stove and Bosch appliances, updated bathrooms, and hardwood and

    Luciann Ioannou Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    11 W Hitchcock Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001
  • 73 Spruce Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    $740,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    73 Spruce Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,839

    Last Listing Agent Marie Grant Signature Premier Properties

    73 Spruce Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001
    • 93 Cypress St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Est $1,322,265 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Cypress St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      93 Cypress St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Flanagan Signature Premier Properties

  • /4

    $1,590,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    84-01 266th St, Floral Park, NY 11001

    Welcome to this prime mixed-use investment opportunity located in the heart of Floral Park. Situated at 84-01 266th Street, this well-maintained property offers a versatile income-producing setup featuring a legal two-family residence combined with a fully renovated professional office space. The first floor consists of a modern office layout, ideal for high-yield commercial tenancy, while the

    Steven Leong New Group Realty Inc

    84-01 266th St, Floral Park, NY 11001
  • 25 Gladiolus Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    $600,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    25 Gladiolus Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,775

    Last Listing Agent Brigid Marmorowski Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    25 Gladiolus Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001
    • 50 Birch St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Est $833,941 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Birch St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      50 Birch St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Egan Howard Hanna Coach

  • /20

    $1,049,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    81 Chestnut Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2 full bath home nestled in the highly sought-after West End of the Village of Floral Park. From the moment you arrive, you’ll be captivated by the charm and warmth this home has to offer. Step into a sun-drenched porch, perfect for relaxing with your morning coffee or unwinding at the end of the day. Inside, you’ll find a spacious living room featuring a cozy

    Marc Matthew Coldwell Banker American Homes

    81 Chestnut Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001
  • 348 Carnation Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    $850,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    348 Carnation Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,976

    Last Listing Agent James Earley Howard Hanna Coach

    348 Carnation Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001
    • 72 Birch St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Est $789,964 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Birch St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      72 Birch St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Drechsler Century 21 Bay Benjamin

  • /46

    $1,199,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,796 Sq Ft

    497 Tulip Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    Attention all cash buyers, investors and reno enthusiasts: This 5 bdrm, 3 bath, classic brick Center Hall Colonial is set on an expansive 0.48 acres (70'x289') with inground salt water pool. All large rooms -- elegant entry foyer w/2closets, banquet-sized formal dining room w/crown molding, spacious living room w/fireplace, stately den w/fireplace, EIK w/pantry & stained glass (in cabinets), &

    Moira Connolly Signature Premier Properties

    497 Tulip Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001
  • 38 Floral Pkwy, Floral Park, NY 11001

    $828,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    38 Floral Pkwy, Floral Park, NY 11001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,866

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Koenig Century 21 Sewanhaka Realty

    38 Floral Pkwy, Floral Park, NY 11001
    • 299 Carnation Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Est $934,340 Not Listed For Sale

      299 Carnation Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      299 Carnation Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Farley Century 21 American Homes

  • /9

    $325,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft

    91 Tulip Ave Unit Hb-1, Floral Park, NY 11001

    Sunny and spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bath co-op featuring a separate dining room and well-appointed kitchen. Located in the highly desirable Flowerview complex, just one block from the LIRR, as well as nearby shops and restaurants. Perfect blend of comfort and convenience in a prime location.

    Marc Matthew Coldwell Banker American Homes

    91 Tulip Ave Unit Hb-1, Floral Park, NY 11001
  • 14 Flower Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    $775,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    14 Flower Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,978

    Last Listing Agent Siddharth Khemani LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    14 Flower Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001
    • 76 Cypress St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Est $904,759 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Cypress St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      76 Cypress St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gregoretti Michael A Gregoretti

  • /26

    $799,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    9213 245th St, Floral Park, NY 11001

    Well maintained colonial ideally located close to all amenities. Features a custom kitchen with stainless steel appliances and beautiful hardwood floors thru out living and dining areas. Enjoy an open floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. This home offers 3 bedrooms, two full baths and a full finished basement w/bath. A full walk up attic offers great storage or potential 4th

    Debora Kaminski Signature Premier Properties

    9213 245th St, Floral Park, NY 11001
  • 122 Cypress St, Floral Park, NY 11001

    $1,200,010 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    122 Cypress St, Floral Park, NY 11001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,302

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Koenig Century 21 Sewanhaka Realty

    122 Cypress St, Floral Park, NY 11001
    • 180 Tulip Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Est $1,346,059 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Tulip Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      180 Tulip Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Krapf Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /25

    $1,088,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    68 Hudson Rd, Floral Park, NY 11001

    Welcome to 68 Hudson Road, a beautiful 4 bedroom, 1.5 bath colonial located in the exclusive Bellerose Village. The first floor features an entry foyer, living room, formal dining room, large eat-in kitchen, family room and half bathroom. The second floor has 4 bedrooms and a full bathroom. Continue up the stairs to the third floor where there is a large attic area. Some highlights of the home

    Michelle Mcardle Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    68 Hudson Rd, Floral Park, NY 11001
  • 85-23 264th St, Floral Park, NY 11001

    $812,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    85-23 264th St, Floral Park, NY 11001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Zielinski Keller Williams Legendary

    85-23 264th St, Floral Park, NY 11001
    • 22 Locust St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Est $765,305 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Locust St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      22 Locust St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reed Howard Hanna Coach

  • /36

    $799,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft

    6 Brokaw Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

    Welcome to this well-maintained high ranch in the Incorporated Village of Floral Park! Built in 1966 and set on a 40x100 property, this spacious home offers over 1,900 square feet of versatile living space. The main level features a bright and airy layout with hardwood floors throughout, a large living room, formal dining room, and an eat-in kitchen—perfect for everyday living and entertaining.

    Lisa Reed Howard Hanna Coach

    6 Brokaw Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001
  • 86-28 256th St, Floral Park, NY 11001

    $688,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    86-28 256th St, Floral Park, NY 11001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $672/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Ramsbottom Maureen Folan R E Group LLC

    86-28 256th St, Floral Park, NY 11001
    • 25 Hickory St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Est $813,249 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hickory St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      25 Hickory St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kubler Century 21 American Homes

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home