8,955

Properties in ZIP Code 35633

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $306,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Double Oak Ct, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      203 Double Oak Ct, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Swindle Modern Market Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $355,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Pin Oak Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      132 Pin Oak Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Hunter MarMac Real Estate - Elite Pro

    • /23

      Est $290,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Willow Rd, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      109 Willow Rd, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHYLEE BRADFORD-BEVIS Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /35

      Est $296,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Maple Wood St, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      110 Maple Wood St, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Fields BrickDriven Realty Rogersville

    • /18

      Est $264,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 E Oak Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      128 E Oak Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Collins Southern Lakes Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $303,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Oak Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      115 E Oak Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,950
      • Jun 09, 2022

• /22

      Est $260,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 E Oak Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      133 E Oak Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LAUREN MANSELL Renaissance Realty

    • /26

      Est $306,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 E Oak Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      147 E Oak Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 19, 2022

• /23

      Est $342,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Birch Run, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      218 Birch Run, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittaney Gooch The Agency on Pine

    • /24

      Est $280,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Birch Run, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      108 Birch Run, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Fowler CRC Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $318,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Birch Run, Florence, AL 35633

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      107 Birch Run, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Fuller The Platinum Realty Group LLC

    • /22

      Est $264,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Oakview St, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      218 Oakview St, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Green Brickdriven Realty

    • /24

      Est $291,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Oakview St, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      206 Oakview St, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rogenski Crye-Leike REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $276,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Oakview St, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      104 Oakview St, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Kelli Lambert Group RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $293,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Oakview St, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      115 Oakview St, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LINDSEY RUGGLES Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /18

      Est $269,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 W Oak Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      128 W Oak Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Neese Neese Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $257,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 W Oak Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      135 W Oak Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Grigsby Grigsby Properties

    • /36

      Est $300,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Lovelace Cir, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      104 Lovelace Cir, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

• /15

      Est $220,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 County Road 7, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      606 County Road 7, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monty Allen Patriot Realty

    • /7

      Est $173,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Leona Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      100 Leona Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Knight Knight and Humphries, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $188,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Leona Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      220 Leona Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SUZANNE MOTHERSHED 5:41 Realty

    • /32

      Est $203,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 County Road 24, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      670 County Road 24, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Kelly EXIT River City Realty

    • /44

      Est $462,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Sharp Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      230 Sharp Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Stutts Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /34

      Est $200,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Southland Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      221 Southland Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Holden MarMac Real Estate - Elite Pro

    • /47

      Est $197,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Plantation Place, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      181 Plantation Place, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    • /44

      Est $321,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Southland Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      226 Southland Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anita Correll RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $214,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Fox Fire Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      125 Fox Fire Dr, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Parnell CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

    • /19

      Est $202,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      4731 Chisholm Rd, Florence, AL 35630

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4731 Chisholm Rd, Florence, AL 35630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Grigsby Grigsby Properties

    • /15

      Est $245,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Winwood Ln, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      106 Winwood Ln, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Ann Holden MarMac Real Estate - Elite Pro

    • /15

      Est $262,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Winwood Ln, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      104 Winwood Ln, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Oliver Team RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $282,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Twin Oak Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      304 Twin Oak Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    • /50

      Est $265,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Hawksberry Ln, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      115 Hawksberry Ln, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Randall Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /45

      Est $733,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Hunters Ln, Florence, AL 35633

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      105 Hunters Ln, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Neese Neese Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $541,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Hunters Ln, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      104 Hunters Ln, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kanda Calvert CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

    • /32

      Est $560,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 W Meadow Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      106 W Meadow Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Oliver Team RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $392,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Evergreen Park, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      115 Evergreen Park, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NIKI GEE RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $284,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Betsy Ross Ln, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      70 Betsy Ross Ln, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent REBECCA MOON RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $364,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Dowdy Ln, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      110 Dowdy Ln, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Golley Fernhill Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $181,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Chandler Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      115 Chandler Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CANDACE MOORE Brickdriven Realty

    • /15

      Est $168,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Chandler Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      148 Chandler Dr, Florence, AL 35633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Martinez CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home