292

Recently Sold Homes in 35633

Section Image
  • /31

    $283,420

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    112 Irons Dr, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,494

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Golley Fernhill Realty LLC

    112 Irons Dr, Florence, AL 35633
  • /40

    $297,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    122 Lancaster Rd, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,998

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Golley Fernhill Realty LLC

    122 Lancaster Rd, Florence, AL 35633
  • /22

    $337,400

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    158 County Road 151, Florence, AL 35633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    158 County Road 151, Florence, AL 35633
  • /2

    $373,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    133 Silver Leaf Ln, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,000

    Last Listing Agent Emily Stutts Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    133 Silver Leaf Ln, Florence, AL 35633
  • /28

    $182,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    119 Camellia Dr, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,963

    Last Listing Agent Beth Fields BrickDriven Realty Rogersville

    119 Camellia Dr, Florence, AL 35633
  • /23

    $184,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4110 Hayes St, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,780

    Last Listing Agent Adam Wimberly MarMac Real Estate - The Shoals

    4110 Hayes St, Florence, AL 35633
  • /46

    $373,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    309 Kingston Dr, Florence, AL 35633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,249

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cooper eXp Realty LLC

    309 Kingston Dr, Florence, AL 35633
  • /65

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6600 County Road 15, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,450

    Last Listing Agent Kanda Calvert CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

    6600 County Road 15, Florence, AL 35633
  • /27

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    142 Silver Leaf Ln, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

142 Silver Leaf Ln, Florence, AL 35633
  • /44

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    101 County Road 269, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF

101 County Road 269, Florence, AL 35633
  • /25

    $163,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    301 County Road 11, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER PRESLEY WOW Real Estate

    301 County Road 11, Florence, AL 35633
  • /34

    $239,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10 County Road 13, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,396

    Last Listing Agent Perry Inman Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    10 County Road 13, Florence, AL 35633
  • /24

    $146,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5581 County Road 200, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,072

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER PRESLEY WOW Real Estate

    5581 County Road 200, Florence, AL 35633
  • /58

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6480 County Road 41, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,866

    Last Listing Agent Judy Young The Agency on Pine

    6480 County Road 41, Florence, AL 35633
  • /28

    $258,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    322 Dunolly Ln, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,594

    Last Listing Agent Linsey Hood Southern Premier Real Estate

    322 Dunolly Ln, Florence, AL 35633
  • /30

    $289,900

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2672 Co Rd 277, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Bullington Joiner Cafe Realty LLC

    2672 Co Rd 277, Florence, AL 35633
  • /62

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    214 County Road 263, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,080

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Burns Dream Key

    214 County Road 263, Florence, AL 35633
  • /12

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    761 Aubrey Dr, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,849

    Last Listing Agent SHARON PETERS CRC Realty, Inc.

    761 Aubrey Dr, Florence, AL 35633
  • /20

    $179,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    101 Teks St, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF

    Current Estimated Value $180,563

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA CHANCE RE/MAX Tri-State

    101 Teks St, Florence, AL 35633
  • /18

    $95,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    205 Sharp Dr, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,407

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fowler CRC Realty, Inc.

    205 Sharp Dr, Florence, AL 35633
  • /40

    $475,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8477 Hwy 17, Florence, AL 35633

    • Land
    • 47.5 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Young The Agency on Pine

    8477 Hwy 17, Florence, AL 35633
  • /8

    $238,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2802 Waldridge St, Florence, AL 35633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,599

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Berryhill Elite Properties of the South

    2802 Waldridge St, Florence, AL 35633
  • /33

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    114 E Oak Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $159/SF

    Current Estimated Value $285,629

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Howell Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    114 E Oak Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633
  • /5

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    216 Chestnut Oak Dr, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Young The Agency on Pine

    216 Chestnut Oak Dr, Florence, AL 35633
  • /38

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    107 Chestnut Oak Dr, De Soto, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,656

    Last Listing Agent Beth Pirtle RE/MAX Tri-State

    107 Chestnut Oak Dr, De Soto, AL 35633
  • /21

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3305 County Road 200, Florence, AL 35633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,823

    Last Listing Agent Scot McKinney Cafe Realty LLC

    3305 County Road 200, Florence, AL 35633
  • /44

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7650 County Road 41, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,243

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE THOMPSON MarMac Real Estate - Elite Pro

    7650 County Road 41, Florence, AL 35633
  • /37

    $252,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    321 Crestwood Dr, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,938

    Last Listing Agent Ted Wylie APEX Realty Group LLC

    321 Crestwood Dr, Florence, AL 35633
  • /2

    $311,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    206 County Road 151, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    206 County Road 151, Florence, AL 35633
  • /29

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    147 W Oak Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF

    Current Estimated Value $338,839

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Talbot MarMac Real Estate - Elite Pro

    147 W Oak Hill Dr, Florence, AL 35633
  • /23

    $233,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5181 Alabama 17, Florence, AL 35634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SUZANNE MOTHERSHED 5:41 Realty

    5181 Alabama 17, Florence, AL 35634
  • /27

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4350 County Road 200, Florence, AL 35633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,332

    Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Tri-State

    4350 County Road 200, Florence, AL 35633
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    130 Silver Leaf Ln, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF

130 Silver Leaf Ln, Florence, AL 35633
  • /46

    $365,900

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    145 Silver Leaf Ln, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,146

145 Silver Leaf Ln, Florence, AL 35633
  • /44

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4530 Co Rd 200, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    4530 Co Rd 200, Florence, AL 35633
  • /21

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    108 Crosslin Ln, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,916

    Last Listing Agent Bart Stanley Home Team Realty

    108 Crosslin Ln, Florence, AL 35633
  • /31

    $169,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    15525 Alabama 20, Florence, AL 35633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    15525 Alabama 20, Florence, AL 35633
  • /31

    $299,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    109 Wheaton Ct, Florence, AL 35633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,346

    Last Listing Agent Abbey Rea Riverside Realty, Inc

    109 Wheaton Ct, Florence, AL 35633

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home