4,432

Properties in ZIP Code 81226

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 State Hwy, Florence, CO 81226

      67 State Hwy, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 E Main St, Florence, CO 81226

      501 E Main St, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13218 County Road 143, Canon City, CO 81212

      13218 County Road 143, Canon City, CO 81212

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $535,657 Not Listed For Sale

      720 County Road 290, Florence, CO 81226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      720 County Road 290, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Aug 23, 2012

    • /2

      Est $618,202 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Adobe Creek Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      605 Adobe Creek Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $711,632 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Adobe Creek Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      875 Adobe Creek Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $830,138 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Adobe Creek Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      115 Adobe Creek Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 W 4th St, Florence, CO 81226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1333 W 4th St, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Cholla Cir, Florence, CO 81226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      111 Cholla Cir, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $206,900

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Adamson All Seasons LLC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Evans St, Florence, CO 81226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      840 Evans St, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 County Road 108 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      601 County Road 108 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 County Road 108 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      2007 County Road 108 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 County Road 108 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1000 County Road 108 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 County Road 108 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      1014 County Road 108 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 County Road 108 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      1020 County Road 108 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10469 County Road 19 Unit FRE, Wetmore, CO 81253

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      10469 County Road 19 Unit FRE, Wetmore, CO 81253

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 County Road 19c Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      • 2 Beds
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      212 County Road 19c Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Wetmore Vista Dr, Florence, CO 81226

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      258 Wetmore Vista Dr, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Wetmore Vista Dr, Florence, CO 81226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      740 Wetmore Vista Dr, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Wetmore Vista Dr, Florence, CO 81226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      729 Wetmore Vista Dr, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Wetmore Vista Dr, Florence, CO 81226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      551 Wetmore Vista Dr, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 County Road 106 Unit FRE, Wetmore, CO 81253

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1001 County Road 106 Unit FRE, Wetmore, CO 81253

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2885 Tom Jerry Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2885 Tom Jerry Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2792 Locke Mountain Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2792 Locke Mountain Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Locke Mountain Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2604 Locke Mountain Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4851 County Road 19 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4851 County Road 19 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5359 County Road 19 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      5359 County Road 19 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5859 County Road 19 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5859 County Road 19 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5695 County Road 19 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5695 County Road 19 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5015 County Road 19 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5015 County Road 19 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5339 County Road 19 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5339 County Road 19 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Camino Segundo, Florence, CO 81226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1400 Camino Segundo, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Chavez RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9115 State Highway 67, Florence, CO 81226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9115 State Highway 67, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $451,241 Not Listed For Sale

      900 County Road 107 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      900 County Road 107 Unit FRE, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1588 Camino Segundo, Florence, CO 81226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1588 Camino Segundo, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5630 Locke Mountain Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5630 Locke Mountain Rd, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $564,755 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Canon Dr, Florence, CO 81226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      103 Canon Dr, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Canon Dr, Florence, CO 81226

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      101 Canon Dr, Florence, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Cholla Cir, Florence, CO 81226