8,692

Florence-Graham, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 8204 Crockett Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $694,076 Not Listed For Sale

      8204 Crockett Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      8204 Crockett Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilu Calderon New Century Realtors

    • 8228 Lou Dillon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $681,559 Not Listed For Sale

      8228 Lou Dillon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8228 Lou Dillon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Arana Executive Bankers Realty

    • 2023 E 76th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $985,543 Not Listed For Sale

      2023 E 76th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2023 E 76th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Herb Diaz PLF Real Estate Solutions

    • 2009 E 76th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $665,366 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 E 76th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2009 E 76th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erasmo Magallanes Monarch Real Estate Services

    • 1210 E 77th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $614,251 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 E 77th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1210 E 77th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Trujillo Equity Smart Home Loans

    • 1252 E 74th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $676,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1252 E 74th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1252 E 74th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent gary herrera Century 21 Allstars

    • 1242 E 73rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $606,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1242 E 73rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1242 E 73rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANY POSELEY RED YOUR BROKER

    • 1422 E 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $651,533 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 E 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1422 E 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Omar Alvarado A & A Realty and Home Loans

    • /41

      Est $897,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1222 E 84th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1222 E 84th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casundra Renteria Whiz Realty, Inc

    • /5

      Est $678,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1146 E 82nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1146 E 82nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emma Scott The Service Company Realty

    • 1233 E 80th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $649,193 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 E 80th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1233 E 80th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Pulido Keller Williams Larchmont

    • /15

      Est $591,411 Not Listed For Sale

      8008 Holmes Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      8008 Holmes Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $871/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Collatin Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    • 8127 Lou Dillon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $536,168 Not Listed For Sale

      8127 Lou Dillon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      8127 Lou Dillon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Carrillo Century 21 Allstars

    • 8015 Morton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $722,133 Not Listed For Sale

      8015 Morton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      8015 Morton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Martinez Century 21 Allstars

    • 7924 Bell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $687,150 Not Listed For Sale

      7924 Bell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7924 Bell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Sanchez First Class Real Estate

    • 2003 E 74th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $635,404 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 E 74th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2003 E 74th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonia E Amin RE/MAX

    • 1934 E 75th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $660,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1934 E 75th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1934 E 75th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stella Machado Stella Machado Realty

    • /2

      Est $729,468 Not Listed For Sale

      7613 Walnut Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7613 Walnut Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Ring Compass

    • 7226 Holmes Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $497,454 Not Listed For Sale

      7226 Holmes Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      7226 Holmes Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Azadzoi Elite REO Brokers

    • 1116 E 74th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $587,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 E 74th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1116 E 74th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,500
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Santana Nexgen Realtors

    • /21

      Est $719,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 E 74th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1241 E 74th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Urena Real Broker

    • 1153 E 71st St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $744,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1153 E 71st St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1153 E 71st St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hopkins Total Quality Agents

    • 1150 E 70th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $686,241 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 E 70th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1150 E 70th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Morris-Scott Real Broker

    • 1142 E 70th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $670,149 Not Listed For Sale

      1142 E 70th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1142 E 70th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fabian Ramirez GEORGE MICHAEL REALTY

    • 1127 E 67th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $835,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 E 67th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1127 E 67th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Valencia Century 21 A Better Service

    • 1137 E 65th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $626,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 E 65th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1137 E 65th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Valencia Century 21 Realty Masters

    • 1150 E 64th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $772,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 E 64th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1150 E 64th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Segovia Luxury Collective

    • 1836 E 71st St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $769,289 Not Listed For Sale

      1836 E 71st St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1836 E 71st St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lily Llamas LLAMAS REAL ESTATE

    • 1731 E 69th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $706,842 Not Listed For Sale

      1731 E 69th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1731 E 69th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josue Ramon Excellence Premier Real Estate

    • 1725 E 64th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $565,583 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 E 64th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1725 E 64th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Navarro Keller Williams SELA

    • /16

      Est $746,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1827 E 63rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1827 E 63rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Essex Harvey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1720 E 61st St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $459,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 E 61st St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1720 E 61st St, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mischa Nicolas IET Real Estate

    • 6015 Converse Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $782,911 Not Listed For Sale

      6015 Converse Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      6015 Converse Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Rivas Realty World Experts

    • 7606 Maie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $618,221 Not Listed For Sale

      7606 Maie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      7606 Maie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hovakimyan City Center Realty Group

    • 7424 Miramonte Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $632,500 Not Listed For Sale

      7424 Miramonte Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7424 Miramonte Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Martinez Century 21 Allstars

    • 1348 E 58th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $551,694 Not Listed For Sale

      1348 E 58th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1348 E 58th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Macias Vida Real Estate

    • 1352 E 58th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $550,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1352 E 58th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1352 E 58th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Zelada Century 21 Cornerstone

    • 7626 Parmelee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $740,633 Not Listed For Sale

      7626 Parmelee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      7626 Parmelee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $508/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luis Martinez Century 21 Allstars

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 E 59th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1201 E 59th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Robertson Jesse Weinberg

    • 1171 E 59th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Est $635,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1171 E 59th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1171 E 59th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Barraza G & V Options & Solutions Inc

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home