4,779

Oakbrook Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $358,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      6517 Annhurst Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6517 Annhurst Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Westerfield Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /48

      Est $334,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      8452 Moonstone Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8452 Moonstone Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Miles Miles Home Team, LLC

    • /33

      Est $351,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      8604 Cranbrook Way, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8604 Cranbrook Way, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Calvert Sibcy Cline

    • /32

      Est $350,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      8600 Cranbrook Way, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8600 Cranbrook Way, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ogden Add A Pad Realty

    • /25

      Est $326,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      7491 Thunder Ridge Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7491 Thunder Ridge Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gigilo ListWithFreedom.com

    • /37

      Est $328,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      8675 Lely Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8675 Lely Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team Sanders Sibcy Cline

    • /22

      Est $341,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      8667 Lely Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8667 Lely Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Foltz Pivot Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $318,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      7566 Valley Watch Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7566 Valley Watch Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Kraft Sibcy Cline

    • /38

      Est $347,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      7549 Valley Watch Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7549 Valley Watch Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent McMahan Team Sibcy Cline

    • /31

      Est $323,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      8833 Sentry Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8833 Sentry Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Kraft Sibcy Cline

    • /25

      Est $305,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      8812 Sentry Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8812 Sentry Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Burden Sibcy Cline

    • /42

      Est $352,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      7597 Bluefield Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7597 Bluefield Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl Stockwell Keller Williams Realty Service

    • /33

      Est $345,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      8709 Sentry Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8709 Sentry Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McNay eXp Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $374,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      7529 Thunder Ridge Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7529 Thunder Ridge Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Turner Huff Realty - CC

    • /16

      Est $357,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      8694 Silvercreek Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8694 Silvercreek Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Smith Keller Williams Advisors

    • /25

      Est $342,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      7564 Thunder Ridge Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7564 Thunder Ridge Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Bachmann Pivot Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $347,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      7585 Thunder Ridge Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7585 Thunder Ridge Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,750
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Campbell Pivot Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $345,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      7803 Stockton Way, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7803 Stockton Way, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Foltz Pivot Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $358,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      7756 Stockton Way, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7756 Stockton Way, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hahn Cutler Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $339,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      7751 Stockton Way, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7751 Stockton Way, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CoCo James RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $379,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      7664 Thunder Ridge Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7664 Thunder Ridge Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Vogelpohl Keller Williams Realty Service

    • /27

      Est $370,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      7356 Cumberland Cir, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7356 Cumberland Cir, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Martin Pivot Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $350,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      7352 Cumberland Cir, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7352 Cumberland Cir, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Maxwell RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $371,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      7344 Cumberland Cir, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7344 Cumberland Cir, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caldwell Group eXp Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $373,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      7469 Cumberland Cir, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7469 Cumberland Cir, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vories Keller Williams Realty Service

    • /32

      Est $262,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      1559 Meadow Hill Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1559 Meadow Hill Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Campbell Pivot Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $287,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      1587 Meadow Hill Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1587 Meadow Hill Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Smith eXp Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $264,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      1586 Meadow Hill Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1586 Meadow Hill Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Berger Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $278,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      6245 Fox Run Ln, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6245 Fox Run Ln, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Feagan Huff Realty - Florence

    • /37

      Est $266,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      6144 Strawberry Ln, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6144 Strawberry Ln, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Clendenin Huff Realty - Florence

    • /11

      Est $245,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      6177 Ridgewood Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6177 Ridgewood Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Gott RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $283,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      6170 Ridgewood Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6170 Ridgewood Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Treas Team Huff Realty - Florence

    • /17

      Est $242,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      6215 Apple Valley Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6215 Apple Valley Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Lloyd Home Advantage Concepts

    • /26

      Est $313,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Apple Valley Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6201 Apple Valley Ct, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Brandner-Alwell Pivot Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $274,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      1542 Fieldview Cir, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1542 Fieldview Cir, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Apex Group Keller Williams Realty Service

    • /34

      Est $278,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Woodside Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1533 Woodside Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Clark Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /28

      Est $339,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      6316 Castle Oak Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6316 Castle Oak Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Watson CENTURY 21 Garner Properties

    • /8

      Est $368,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      6282 Hobbitsrun Ln, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6282 Hobbitsrun Ln, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven J Popham Save Direct Realty Inc.

    • /33

      Est $362,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      6266 Hobbitsrun Ln, Florence, KY 41042

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6266 Hobbitsrun Ln, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Regenbogen Huff Realty - Florence

    • /35

      Est $331,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      6240 Deermeade Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6240 Deermeade Dr, Florence, KY 41042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mildon RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home