205

Recently Sold Florence, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $194,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    600 Madeline Cove, Florence, MS 39073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,736

    Last Listing Agent Anita Orey Arx Point Realty, LLC

    600 Madeline Cove, Florence, MS 39073
  • /24

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    138 Shannon Trey Rd, Florence, MS 39073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,000

    Last Listing Agent Charles McGee McGee Realty Services

    138 Shannon Trey Rd, Florence, MS 39073
  • /20

    $264,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    120 Eastwood Dr, Florence, MS 39073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,539

    Last Listing Agent Lynsey Henry Hopper Properties

    120 Eastwood Dr, Florence, MS 39073
  • /86

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    226 Alliston Farm Place, Florence, MS 39073

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,229

    Last Listing Agent Madison Brock Madison & Co Real Estate

    226 Alliston Farm Place, Florence, MS 39073
  • /14

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    0 Magnolia Springs Blvd Unit 4120161, Florence, MS 39073

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,000

    Last Listing Agent Charles McGee McGee Realty Services

    0 Magnolia Springs Blvd Unit 4120161, Florence, MS 39073

Showing Results 201 - 205, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home