2

Open Houses in 29506

Section Image
  • /40

    $319,900

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $30K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft

    1523 John C Calhoun Rd, Florence, SC 29506

    This fully remodeled single-story home in Florence, SC offers 3,000 square feet of updated living space and is priced at $105 per square foot, providing a strong value with a functional layout and modern finishes throughout. The interior features all new flooring, fresh paint, updated light fixtures, new ceiling fans, outlets/switches and new doors with hardware. The kitchen and both bathrooms

    Sean Austin Re/max Professionals

    1523 John C Calhoun Rd, Florence, SC 29506
  • /55

    $309,999

    $29K PRICE DROP Pre-Foreclosure
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    53 Kings Rd, Florence, SC 29506

    Welcome to 53 Kings Rd in Quinby, SC — a fully remodeled showstopper that blends timeless character with modern upgrades! This all brick split level home offers an impressive 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, providing plenty of space for family, guests, or even a home office setup. Step inside to find original hardwood floors that have been beautifully sanded and stained, adding warmth and charm

    Andrew Savage Exp Realty Greyfeather Group

    53 Kings Rd, Florence, SC 29506
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home