Est $435,868 Not Listed For Sale
36 Maple Ave, Florida, NY 10921
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,600 Sq Ft
- Built 1930
Last Sold Summary
- 70% Below List Price
- $160/SF
- Last Sold Price $256,000
Last Listing Agent Donna Filipowski Howard Hanna Rand Realty
Est $435,868 Not Listed For Sale
36 Maple Ave, Florida, NY 10921
Last Sold Summary
Est $422,990 Not Listed For Sale
22 Maple Ave, Florida, NY 10921
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Kimiecik Keller Williams Realty
Est $506,958 Not Listed For Sale
16 Maple Ave, Florida, NY 10921
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julie Klein BHG Real Estate Green Team
Est $452,787 Not Listed For Sale
5 Willet St, Florida, NY 10921
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patricia Brady Keller Williams Realty
Est $522,595 Not Listed For Sale
14 Maple Ave, Florida, NY 10921
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steve Vinti Weichert Realtors
Est $435,357 Not Listed For Sale
12 Maple Ave, Florida, NY 10921
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shernette Hall VYLLA Home
Est $443,108 Not Listed For Sale
54 N Main St, Florida, NY 10921
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Pawliczek Village Realty of Orange Cnty
Est $356,400 Not Listed For Sale
28 Bridge St, Florida, NY 10921
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Dnistrian ARC Realty 1 in Sales
Est $518,070 Not Listed For Sale
9 Maple Ave, Florida, NY 10921
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Starks Howard Hanna Rand Realty
Est $533,061 Not Listed For Sale
19 Maple Ave, Florida, NY 10921
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Corkum Keller Williams Realty
Est $476,681 Not Listed For Sale
31 Maple Ave, Florida, NY 10921