$249,500
- Land
- 32 Acres
- $7,797 per Acre
160th St, Floris, IA 52560
160th St, Floris, IA 52560$249,500
160th St, Floris, IA 52560
160th St, Floris, IA 52560$3,919,250
14018 Wheat Ave, Floris, IA 52560
Ben Harshyne Whitetail Properties Real Estate
$696,600
000 Swallow Blvd, Floris, IA 52560
000 Swallow Blvd, Floris, IA 52560$459,500
60 Silver Trail, Floris, IA 52560
60 Silver Trail, Floris, IA 52560$766,350
31914 165th St, Floris, IA 52560
31914 165th St, Floris, IA 52560$1,243,840
0 Silver Unit 26329096, Floris, IA 52560
0 Silver Unit 26329096, Floris, IA 52560$1,211,665
0 Silver Unit 26345726, Floris, IA 52560
0 Silver Unit 26345726, Floris, IA 52560$1,243,840
00 Silver Trail, Floris, IA 52560
00 Silver Trail, Floris, IA 52560$1,211,665
01 Silver Trail, Floris, IA 52560
01 Silver Trail, Floris, IA 52560$696,600
001 Swallow Blvd, Floris, IA 52560
001 Swallow Blvd, Floris, IA 52560$267,000
40 A Quail Ave, Floris, IA 52560
40 A Quail Ave, Floris, IA 52560In Floris, there are currently 11 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Floris, IA offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Floris and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.