6,309

Homes in ZIP Code 80816

Section Image
  • /41

    $559,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    489 Due South Rd, Florissant, CO 80816

    Need a real shop, not just a garage? This Florissant property features a 40x40 shop with 16' eaves, giving you the kind of space that is hard to find for RVs, trailers, off-road vehicles, fishing gear, tools, and equipment. If you’ve been looking for a property that actually fits an active Colorado lifestyle, this one stands out. Inside, the home offers comfortable single-level living with an

    Kitsey Behrman Exp Realty Llc

    489 Due South Rd, Florissant, CO 80816
  • /44

    $435,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    120 S 3rd St, Victor, CO 80860

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,000

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Gray QORE Real Estate & Auctions

    120 S 3rd St, Victor, CO 80860
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Rabbil Creek Trail, Florissant, CO 80816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      234 Rabbil Creek Trail, Florissant, CO 80816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Vayle Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

  • /41

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    71 Mount Elbert Dr, Florissant, CO 80816

    Luxurious 3-Bedroom Home in the Sought-After Community of Trout Haven; Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Colorado! Nestled on a secluded .69-acre lot, this elegant 3-bedroom home offers a blend of luxury, comfort, and natural beauty; As you arrive, you'll be captivated by the serene setting and sense of privacy. Step inside and be greeted by high vaulted ceilings, premium wood

    Tami Donaldson HomeSmart

    71 Mount Elbert Dr, Florissant, CO 80816
  • /3

    $6,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    506 Arrowhead Rd Unit 1152, Florissant, CO 80816

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $8,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76% Below List Price
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Case High Country Realty

    506 Arrowhead Rd Unit 1152, Florissant, CO 80816
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Wildcat Creek Dr, Florissant, CO 80816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      145 Wildcat Creek Dr, Florissant, CO 80816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zanya Rodabough Z-Best in Real Estate, LLC

  • /3

    $529,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    189 Rhyolite Ln, Florissant, CO 80816

    Plans are in place to build a custom 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home on this beautiful lot in Florissant, CO. This thoughtfully designed new construction offers modern living with quality craftsmanship throughout. Buyers who contract early will have the opportunity to participate in finish selections and personalize the home to fit their style. Jump on this opportunity to own a brand-new home in a

    Michelle Serna Best Realty Inc

    189 Rhyolite Ln, Florissant, CO 80816
  • /50

    $950,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    71 Crestone Cir, Florissant, CO 80816

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,754

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    71 Crestone Cir, Florissant, CO 80816
    • /44

      Est $287,876 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Pawutsy Rd, Florissant, CO 80816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      609 Pawutsy Rd, Florissant, CO 80816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Rogers Keller Williams Preferred Realty

  • /31

    $465,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    31 Wallace Dr, Florissant, CO 80816

    If you’ve been looking for a modern cabin feel in Florissant, this home in Wilson Lake Estates is one you’ll want to see in person. Set on just under an acre with mature pines and real privacy, this 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers a clean blend of mountain setting and updated comfort. It has that “get away from it all” feel without giving up the features that make daily living easy. Inside, the

    Jenn Watton Welcome Home CO, Inc.

    31 Wallace Dr, Florissant, CO 80816
  • /30

    $481,632 Sold May 01, 2026

    67 Mohawk Cir, Florissant, CO 80816

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,579

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Thetford High Country Realty LLC

    67 Mohawk Cir, Florissant, CO 80816
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Calle de La Nieva, Florissant, CO 80816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      533 Calle de La Nieva, Florissant, CO 80816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Smith RE/MAX

  • /50

    $490,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    255 Midnight Ln, Florissant, CO 80816

    Charming 3-bed, 2-bath, 2-car garage mountain retreat on a treed 2.1-acre lot in the sought-after Druid Hills area of Florissant, CO. This cozy home blends rustic character with modern comfort — abundant windows fill the open living space with natural light and frame serene forest views. The efficient kitchen opens to a spacious dining area, perfect for family meals or entertaining. Step outside

    Michael Cartmell Solid Rock Realty

    255 Midnight Ln, Florissant, CO 80816
  • /10

    $7,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 8th St, Victor, CO 80813

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $35,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    0 8th St, Victor, CO 80813
    • /13

      Est $408,852 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Tawatsy Ln, Florissant, CO 80816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      122 Tawatsy Ln, Florissant, CO 80816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Keehn Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

  • /49

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft

    351 Porphry Rd, Florissant, CO 80816

    The Ultimate Mountain Flex Multi-Structure Compound in Florissant, CO. Step inside a versatile mountain estate where your imagination sets the boundaries. Nestled in the heart of Teller County, this property transcends the standard residence—it is an income generating investment opportunity, short-term rental (STR) potential, or the ideal base of operations for a mountain-based

    Bernie Vayle Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    351 Porphry Rd, Florissant, CO 80816
  • /50

    $645,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    558 Hawk Ln, Florissant, CO 80816

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,703

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Erdley The Compass Team REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    558 Hawk Ln, Florissant, CO 80816
    • /11

      Est $380,292 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Tawatsy Ln, Florissant, CO 80816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      166 Tawatsy Ln, Florissant, CO 80816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

• /38

    $925,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,824 Sq Ft

    400 W Shideler Ave, Cripple Creek, CO 80813

    Your Private Mountain Retreat with 360 Views, Horse Zoning & Short-Term Rental Opportunity! Perched atop a hill withunmatched views of four iconic Colorado mountain ranges—Pikes Peak, the Sangre de Cristos, the Collegiate Peaks, and theSan Juans—this 7.77-acre property offers unrivaled privacy, panoramic beauty, and flexible use potential. Zoned A-1 andfully fenced with a security

    Noah Walz Keller Williams Premier Realty

    400 W Shideler Ave, Cripple Creek, CO 80813
  • /23

    $75,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    664 Calle de La Lluvia, Florissant, CO 80816

    • Land
    • 4.94 Acres
    • $15,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,849

    Last Listing Agent Jack Karger eXp Realty, LLC

    664 Calle de La Lluvia, Florissant, CO 80816
    • /50

      Est $347,432 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Bradshaw Rd, Florissant, CO 80816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      74 Bradshaw Rd, Florissant, CO 80816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Eichelberg The Cutting Edge

  • /41

    $499,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft

    1279 N Mountain Estates Rd, Florissant, CO 80816

    Rustic charm meets modern comfort in this beautifully crafted BRAND NEW custom mountain cabin, nestled on a .61-acre, peaceful, treed lot. The light-filled great room welcomes you with grand vaulted ceilings, accented by custom box beams and a striking stone fireplace—the perfect spot to unwind after a long day. The inviting kitchen blends rustic character with modern convenience, featuring

    Michelle Serna Best Realty Inc

    1279 N Mountain Estates Rd, Florissant, CO 80816
  • /25

    $125,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    921 Kiowa Rd, Florissant, CO 80816

    • Land
    • 7.8 Acres
    • $16,026 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,053

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Thetford High Country Realty LLC

    921 Kiowa Rd, Florissant, CO 80816
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Forest Glen Trail, Florissant, CO 80816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      288 Forest Glen Trail, Florissant, CO 80816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Thetford High Country Realty LLC

  • /55

    $460,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    573 Empire Rd, Florissant, CO 80816

    Move-In-Ready Mountain Living with Panoramic Views + Rare 3.25% Assumable FHA Financing Set on 2 usable acres in sought-after Colorado Mountain Estates, this turnkey ranch offers privacy, sweeping views, year-round access, and a rare financing advantage. Qualified buyers may be able to assume the seller's existing FHA-insured loan at just 3.25% interest, with an unpaid principal balance of

    Grant Dolby

    573 Empire Rd, Florissant, CO 80816
  • /30

    $80,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    910 Victor Ave, Victor, CO 80860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,653

    Last Listing Agent Reed Grainger Grainger Realty LLC

    910 Victor Ave, Victor, CO 80860
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Forest Glen Trail, Florissant, CO 80816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      415 Forest Glen Trail, Florissant, CO 80816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Case High Country Realty

  • /22

    $460,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    23 Nimbus Ln, Florissant, CO 80816

    Live-in or Short Term rental friendly! Imagine ending your day framed by the silhouette of Pikes Peak, tucked away in an immaculate three-bedroom, two-bath sanctuary. Located in the coveted Colorado Mountain Estates, this FURNISHED move-in-ready gem perfectly blends rustic charm with modern comfort. The heart of the home features a spacious eat-in kitchen anchored by a functional butcher block

    Kathy Haas Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

    23 Nimbus Ln, Florissant, CO 80816
  • /35

    $525,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    48 Bighorn Cir, Florissant, CO 80816

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,153

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Stenberg Springs Lifestyles Real Estate Inc.

    48 Bighorn Cir, Florissant, CO 80816
    • /23

      Est $448,563 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Wilson Dr, Florissant, CO 80816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      332 Wilson Dr, Florissant, CO 80816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Whitworth Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

  • /49

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft

    24 Bighorn Cir, Florissant, CO 80816

    Wake up to the quiet of the mountains, step out onto your deck, and take in the expansive hillside views stretching across the trees—with Pikes Peak visible in the distance. This like-new 2022 home offers a sense of retreat, where everyday living is surrounded by nature, light, and space to breathe. Inside, vaulted ceilings and natural light create an open, welcoming flow. The kitchen is designed

    Kathy Stenberg Springs Lifestyles Real Estate Inc.

    24 Bighorn Cir, Florissant, CO 80816
  • /50

    $514,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    490 Elkhorn Rd, Florissant, CO 80816

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,790

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tanis Stephanie Tanis

    490 Elkhorn Rd, Florissant, CO 80816
    • /50

      Est $223,775 Not Listed For Sale

      777 Wilson Dr, Florissant, CO 80816

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      777 Wilson Dr, Florissant, CO 80816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Curie HomeSmart

  • /45

    $529,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    110 Wallace Dr, Florissant, CO 80816

    Cozy cabin nestled in the trees! Tucked away in a peaceful, wooded setting, this charming cabin offers quality craftmanship throughout - from top of the line slate flooring and custom beetle-kill pine cabinetry to the granite Swanstone countertops and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy outdoor living on the Tigerwood decks with custom iron railings that blend seamlessly with the natural

    Kem Winternitz Mason & Morse Ranch Co

    110 Wallace Dr, Florissant, CO 80816
  • /50

    $435,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    290 Eagle Rock Rd, Florissant, CO 80816

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,845

    Last Listing Agent Michael Orist United Country Timberline Realty

    290 Eagle Rock Rd, Florissant, CO 80816
    • /30

      Est $255,035 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Freeman Dr, Florissant, CO 80816

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      255 Freeman Dr, Florissant, CO 80816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renae Trichell High Country Realty

  • /49

    $859,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,360 Sq Ft

    293 Daniwood Grove, Florissant, CO 80816

    Unleash your "Western" at this immaculate ranch style custom home on a 5.85-acre woodland getaway. Enter inside this bright & airy main level living home and you'll find engineered hard wood floors, vaulted ceilings, fireplace in the living room and plenty of windows that bring the outside in for everyone's enjoyment. The well-appointed modern style kitchen comes complete with drawer/cabinet

    Jason Dreger Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    293 Daniwood Grove, Florissant, CO 80816
  • /37

    $236,900 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    53 Forest Ln, Florissant, CO 80816

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,502

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Thetford High Country Realty LLC

    53 Forest Ln, Florissant, CO 80816
    • /23

      Est $322,928 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Huntsman Cir, Florissant, CO 80816

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      48 Huntsman Cir, Florissant, CO 80816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Schinigoi Antioch Realty

  • /30

    $660,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft

    155 Fossil Creek Rd, Florissant, CO 80816

    Discover the perfect Colorado mountain home for sale in Florissant with this stunning log cabin retreat nestled on 4.16 private wooded acres. Surrounded by towering pine and aspen trees, this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 3,053 square feet of rustic elegance, modern comfort, and breathtaking mountain scenery.This spacious Florissant log cabin features an open-concept

    WADE PETTIS Uc Wapiti Ranch Realty & Auction Llc

    155 Fossil Creek Rd, Florissant, CO 80816

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home