1,280

Recently Sold Florissant, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3140 Saint Catherine St, Florissant, MO 63033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,991

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gordon The Hermann London Group LLC

    3140 Saint Catherine St, Florissant, MO 63033
  • /2

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4929 High Crest Ct, Florissant, MO 63033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,913

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Love ReeceNichols Real Estate

    4929 High Crest Ct, Florissant, MO 63033
  • /34

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3290 Kingsley Dr, Florissant, MO 63033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,962

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Barks Worth Clark Realty

    3290 Kingsley Dr, Florissant, MO 63033
  • /20

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4443 Remus Dr, Florissant, MO 63033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,489

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Carey Top Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    4443 Remus Dr, Florissant, MO 63033
  • /29

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1445 Vesper Dr, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,730

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Barks Worth Clark Realty

    1445 Vesper Dr, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /26

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    1825 Flicker Dr, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,899

    Last Listing Agent Martha Hawkins Nettwork Global

    1825 Flicker Dr, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /38

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1790 Washington St, Florissant, MO 63033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,354

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Meyerkord Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1790 Washington St, Florissant, MO 63033
  • /29

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    730 Loekes Dr, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,055

    Last Listing Agent Reese Ormsby Magnolia Real Estate

    730 Loekes Dr, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /48

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    552 Britmore Ct, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,584

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lewis Gateway Real Estate

    552 Britmore Ct, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /34

    $184,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1655 Fenmore Dr, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,771

    Last Listing Agent Andy Horobec Equity Missouri LLC

    1655 Fenmore Dr, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /12

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    680 Central Pkwy, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,712

    Last Listing Agent April Minner TimberVine Group

    680 Central Pkwy, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /57

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1355 Seminole Ln, Florissant, MO 63033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,987

1355 Seminole Ln, Florissant, MO 63033
  • /11

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3170 Leisurewood Ct Unit A, Florissant, MO 63033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,434

    Last Listing Agent Rae Johnson BHHS Select Properties

    3170 Leisurewood Ct Unit A, Florissant, MO 63033
  • /15

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    22 Mcnulty Dr, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,434

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence McNamara Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    22 Mcnulty Dr, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /25

    $174,800 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    16256 Rose Wreath Ln Unit 156, Florissant, MO 63034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,996

    Last Listing Agent Lillie Harvey Harvey & Co Real Estate

    16256 Rose Wreath Ln Unit 156, Florissant, MO 63034
  • /51

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    12713 Partridge Run Dr, Florissant, MO 63033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,829

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hamilton Hamilton Group Real Estate LLC

    12713 Partridge Run Dr, Florissant, MO 63033
  • /33

    $225,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    548 Rancho Ln, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,807

    Last Listing Agent Lashaunda Taylor Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    548 Rancho Ln, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /28

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4384 Remus Dr, Florissant, MO 63033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,014

    Last Listing Agent April Tottle Equity Missouri LLC

    4384 Remus Dr, Florissant, MO 63033
  • /43

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3879 Hirondelle Ln, Florissant, MO 63034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,196

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hoff Homebound Realty LLC

    3879 Hirondelle Ln, Florissant, MO 63034
  • /40

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2165 Jenkee Dr, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,158

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Reidler-Patrico Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2165 Jenkee Dr, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /24

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    715 Tyson Dr, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,478

    Last Listing Agent Matt Minton Compass Realty Group

    715 Tyson Dr, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /21

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1514 Summer Run Dr Unit 208, Florissant, MO 63033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,931

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Helbig EXP Realty, LLC

    1514 Summer Run Dr Unit 208, Florissant, MO 63033
  • /27

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2443 Blue Heron Dr, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,370

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnston Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2443 Blue Heron Dr, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /21

    $206,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2065 Huntington Dr, Florissant, MO 63033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,399

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    2065 Huntington Dr, Florissant, MO 63033
  • /66

    $327,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4214 Goodness Ct, Florissant, MO 63034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,666

    Last Listing Agent Angela Wilson Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    4214 Goodness Ct, Florissant, MO 63034
  • /28

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1025 Boone St, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 1.5 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,808

    Last Listing Agent Joel Holtman Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    1025 Boone St, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /36

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1450 Flordawn Dr, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,984

    Last Listing Agent Carlie Yates Magnolia Real Estate

    1450 Flordawn Dr, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /23

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2 Carrico Oaks Ct, Florissant, MO 63034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,241

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Peters Campbell House & Home

    2 Carrico Oaks Ct, Florissant, MO 63034
  • /18

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2032 New Sun Dr, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,748

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Modde BHHS Select Properties

    2032 New Sun Dr, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /20

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1305 Burning Tree Dr, Florissant, MO 63033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,229

1305 Burning Tree Dr, Florissant, MO 63033
  • /25

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1910 Kingsford Dr, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,587

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    1910 Kingsford Dr, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /18

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    173 Behlmann Meadows Way, Florissant, MO 63034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,108

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Carter Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    173 Behlmann Meadows Way, Florissant, MO 63034
  • /25

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2126 Aristocrat Dr, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,496

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    2126 Aristocrat Dr, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /52

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1 Welwyn Ct, Florissant, MO 63033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,199

    Last Listing Agent Jim Kempf Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    1 Welwyn Ct, Florissant, MO 63033
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2390 Grassland Dr, Florissant, MO 63033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,779

    Last Listing Agent Cathy LeRoy Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2390 Grassland Dr, Florissant, MO 63033
  • /33

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2228 Riverwood Trails Dr Unit 2228, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF

    Current Estimated Value $182,345

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Stevener DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    2228 Riverwood Trails Dr Unit 2228, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /25

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1415 Saint Jean St, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,014

    Last Listing Agent Erin Atley BHHS Select Properties

    1415 Saint Jean St, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /56

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3957 Secretariat Dr, Florissant, MO 63034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,873

    Last Listing Agent Tami Kramer Keller Williams Realty West

    3957 Secretariat Dr, Florissant, MO 63034
  • /12

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1005 Central Pkwy, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,000

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Lucks Worth Clark Realty

    1005 Central Pkwy, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /12

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3938 Hirondelle Ln, Florissant, MO 63034

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,147

    Last Listing Agent Jack Starnes RE/MAX Best Choice St. Louis

    3938 Hirondelle Ln, Florissant, MO 63034

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home