9,070

Homes in ZIP Code 75022

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $47,500,000

    • Land
    • 300 Acres
    • $158,333 per Acre

    7000 Cross Timbers Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Opportunities of this scale are virtually nonexistent in Flower Mound, making this approximately 300-acre offering within a designated conservation district a truly exceptional canvas for a landmark development. Located in the heart of one of DFW’s most desirable communities, the property offers a rare chance to create something meaningful in an area defined by strong growth, long-term demand,

    Michael Hershenberg The Hershenberg Real Estate Group

    7000 Cross Timbers Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /35

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    208 Spring Hill Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028

    This beautifully maintained home offers abundant natural light and a peaceful setting in a highly desirable neighborhood. Enjoy a touch of nature while being just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Designed with comfort and efficiency in mind, the home features energy-saving upgrades such as a tankless water heater, gas heating, and a high-efficiency 16 SEER AC system.

    Hui Tian U Property Management

    208 Spring Hill Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028
  • /40

    $865,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    175 S Forest Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,742

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hinton CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    175 S Forest Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /32

      Est $188,572 Not Listed For Sale

      2148 Sleepy Lagoon, Lewisville, TX 75022

      • Built 1990
      2148 Sleepy Lagoon, Lewisville, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Riehle Simkins Select Realty Group

  • /17

    $11,995,000

    • Land
    • 44.55 Acres
    • $269,248 per Acre

    5200 Cross Timbers Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    In the heart of Flower Mound lies a rare opportunity—a 44-acre rural oasis with a story rooted in vision and possibility. Decades ago, Dallas entrepreneur and philanthropist Sam Wilson discovered this stretch of land with easy access to DFW Airport and between Dallas and Ft. Worth. What others saw as country, he saw as promise. He shaped it into Shady Oaks, a weekend sanctuary for his family, and

    Susan Baldwin Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    5200 Cross Timbers Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /23

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2125 Columbia Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Available for move in on June 17, 2026. FULLY FURNISHED, short term or long term, utilities ARE Not included. Charming fully furnished house in a safe neighborhood! 4 bedroom and 2,5-bathroom home. Fully equipped kitchen, formal dining room, living room with smart 65” TV w soundbar and gas fireplace, office, laundry room with washer and dryer, and half bathroom. On the second floor there is

    Yaroslava Berlizova KEI Realty

    2125 Columbia Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /39

    $1,274,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3713 Hidden Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,590

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Weeter Daniel Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    3713 Hidden Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /35

      Est $402,544 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Sunnyview Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3525 Sunnyview Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /14

    $6,935,000

    • Land
    • 17.33 Acres
    • $400,173 per Acre

    0 Farm To Market 1171, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Amazing 17.31-acre ESTATE-sized lot on a main street in sought-after Flower Mound! Build your future dream home just minutes from the North Shores of Lake Grapevine, DFW airport, with adjoining heavily wooded Lake Grapevine Corp Land with abundant wildlife! This property has plenty of space for a grand estate, backyard pool, workshop and so much more! Land is hard to find in Flower Mound and this

    Michael Hershenberg The Hershenberg Real Estate Group

    0 Farm To Market 1171, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /37

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4525 Sandra Lynn Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    JULY 01 2026 MOVE IN - NO EXCEPTIONS.Updated NORTH-facing home in sought-after Wellington Estates, zoned to top-rated Liberty Elementary, McKamy Middle, and Flower Mound High!Located in the heart of the vibrant Wellington community, residents enjoy access to exceptional amenities including tennis and pickleball courts, sparkling pools, a fitness center, scenic walking trails, and a serene

    Shubhra Bhattacharya RE/MAX DFW Associates

    4525 Sandra Lynn Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /31

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4120 Pocahontas, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,176

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Khong Rendon Realty, LLC

    4120 Pocahontas, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /31

      Est $407,087 Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Oakdale Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4016 Oakdale Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cassens RE/MAX

  • /30

    $24,150,000

    • Land
    • 14 Acres
    • $1,725,000 per Acre

    1100 Simmons Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    One of the last land positions in Flower Mound!!!Opportunity for a wide array of opportunities. This land support -One owner build a compound, shared family multiple homes with acreage for each, builders welcome for a planned community which I have more details on this upon request. Flower mound Schools. The property is thoughtfully designed with two different paved electronic gated entrances;

    Damon Williamson Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    1100 Simmons Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /40

    $2,490,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4705 Tour 18 Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,385,273

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Murray Coldwell Banker Realty

    4705 Tour 18 Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /31

      Est $540,889 Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Orly Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4016 Orly Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Dunson RE/MAX

  • 5001 Steinbeck Cir Unit 37920887, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    $1,685,995 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,361 Sq Ft

    Kylemore Plan at Town Lake at Flower Mound, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    The Kylemore's grand design is exceptional for entertaining and everyday living. The elongated foyer flows past the charming dining room and spacious media room into an elegant great room and covered patio beyond. The kitchen is a chef s delight with a spacious casual dining area, an oversized center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, an ample walk-in pantry, and

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    5001 Steinbeck Cir Unit 37920887, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /35

    $2,000,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1600 Noble Way, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,954,660

    Last Listing Agent Raisa Wilfong RE/MAX Cross Country

    1600 Noble Way, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /38

      Est $647,213 Not Listed For Sale

      2144 Sleepy Lagoon, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2144 Sleepy Lagoon, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Riehle Simkins Select Realty Group

  • /36

    $1,175,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft

    2604 Sedona St, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Experience elevated living in the heart of Lakeside DFW, one of Flower Mound’s most vibrant and walkable communities along the shores of Lake Grapevine. Blending luxury, convenience, and an active lifestyle, this exceptional home places miles of scenic hiking and biking trails, waterfront sunsets, boutique shopping, acclaimed dining, and live entertainment just moments from your door. Designed

    John Prell Creekview Realty

    2604 Sedona St, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /40

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3508 Nandina Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,537

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Mason Magnolia Realty Grapevine

    3508 Nandina Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /11

      Est $335,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2257 Moonlight Bay, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2257 Moonlight Bay, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Stewart EXP REALTY

  • /33

    $1,207,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,829 Sq Ft

    3012 Reid Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Recent major upgrades bring peace of mind, including a new roof (2022) with gutters, window screens, HVAC replacement, tankless water heater, and a new motor for the double garage door. Outdoors, enjoy a low-maintenance yard with French drains and irrigation—ideal for both relaxing and hosting. Living here means access to the sought-after Wellington HOA amenities and one of the most desirable

    Ashley Massey

    3012 Reid Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /31

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2309 Red Maple Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,777

    Last Listing Agent Tom Calvaneso Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2309 Red Maple Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /40

      Est $876,662 Not Listed For Sale

      3667 High Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3667 High Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Saldana AKL Real Estate

  • /39

    $2,050,000 Open Sat 3PM - 6PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,715 Sq Ft

    5408 Seuss St, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Do not miss a great opportunity to own this exquisite Toll Brothers home, built on over 50 years of award-winning craftsmanship and ideally situated in the highly sought-after Town Lakes community. This exceptional two-story residence seamlessly blends modern transitional design with refined elegance, offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, expansive living areas, a game room, dedicated

    Maria Tindall United Real Estate Frisco

    5408 Seuss St, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4512 Scott Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,672

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Buehler Keller Williams Realty-FM

    4512 Scott Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /40

      Est $591,844 Not Listed For Sale

      3625 High Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3625 High Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kui Sun Roberts Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $1,650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,163 Sq Ft

    3205 High Point Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Beautiful custom-built 5,143 sq. ft. east-facing home on a peaceful, heavily wooded 1-acre lot in a neighborhood of unique custom homes. Recently updated with fresh interiors, renovated bathrooms, and a modern kitchen, this home offers a great balance of comfort, functionality, and space. The home features 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, with high ceilings (11’–24’) and abundant natural light

    Ravi Raghavan Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    3205 High Point Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /40

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1905 Tophill Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,585

1905 Tophill Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /40

      Est $262,570 Not Listed For Sale

      9205 Choctaw Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9205 Choctaw Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marla Carrico Carrico and Associates Realtors

  • /4

    $2,145,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,038 Sq Ft

    5317 Castellano Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    TO BE BUILT!!Stunning Luxury custom Wyatt James Builders home on acre lot in exclusive gated community. Zoned for children to attend sought after Argyle ISD award winning schools. Thoughtfully designed open concept plan perfect for everyday living and effortless entertaining. Chef inspired kitchen will feature custom designed and built site finished cabinets. high end appliances including 48 inch

    Anne Carrancejie Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    5317 Castellano Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /34

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3401 Beckingham Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,862

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bixby Bixby Commercial

    3401 Beckingham Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /29

      Est $344,199 Not Listed For Sale

      9100 Apache Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9100 Apache Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

  • /40

    $1,195,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,379 Sq Ft

    5417 Sun Meadow Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Peaceful perfection on a beautiful oversized corner lot in desirable Wichita Creek Estates of Flower Mound. Impressive curb appeal with grand porte-cochere and large circle drive way. The exquisite entry welcomes you to the expansive living room, gorgeous staircase and formal dining room with custom moldings, ceilings, and woodwork. New carpet and fresh paint throughout a bonus. Main level offers

    Christy Arnold Keller Williams Realty-FM

    5417 Sun Meadow Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /2

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2621 Princeton Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,758

    Last Listing Agent Amy Tran Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    2621 Princeton Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /3

      Est $274,799 Not Listed For Sale

      9120 Caddo Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9120 Caddo Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 136 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Baker Real Broker, LLC

  • /34

    $2,650,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,863 Sq Ft

    5600 Masters Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Some addresses impress. This one astonishes. Welcome to a true masterpiece perched on the golf course with sweeping, panoramic views of holes 16, 17, and 18, which are replicas of holes 11, 12, and 13 of Amen Corner at Augusta National. These are among some of the best views in the neighborhood, stretching across rolling fairways and endless sky. This is not just a home. It’s an experience. Every

    Susan Redding Keller Williams Realty DPR

    5600 Masters Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /40

    $987,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4001 Ashburton Way, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,701

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Neihart Keller Williams Realty-FM

    4001 Ashburton Way, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /9

      Est $487,265 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Cheyenne Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • Built 1963
      4000 Cheyenne Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lee VOB Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,175,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft

    2616 Virginia Pkwy, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Experience the pinnacle of sophisticated living in this masterfully renovated Lakeside residence, defined by a cohesive aesthetic of soft neutrals and warm undertones, beautifully complimented by natural wood elements, brass accents, plantation shutters, and quartzite surfaces throughout. The grand family room makes a bold statement with its dramatic cathedral wood-beamed ceiling, offering an

    Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2616 Virginia Pkwy, Flower Mound, TX 75022

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home