2,954

Recently Sold Flowery Br, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • 2070 Cabela Dr, Buford, GA 30519

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2070 Cabela Dr, Buford, GA 30519

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,358

    Last Listing Agent Anica Pernes Virtual Properties Realty.com

    2070 Cabela Dr, Buford, GA 30519
  • 52 Spirea Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    $410,267

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    52 Spirea Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Robinson Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    52 Spirea Way, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 5120 Daylily Dr, Braselton, GA 30517

    $37,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5120 Daylily Dr, Braselton, GA 30517

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $42,135 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,978

    Last Listing Agent Brian Smith Century 21 Results

    5120 Daylily Dr, Braselton, GA 30517
  • /16

    $620,640

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2818 Sweet Red Cir, Braselton, GA 30517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Vines at Mill Creek - Estate Series

    2818 Sweet Red Cir, Braselton, GA 30517
  • 5739 Boulder Ridge Ct, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $723,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5739 Boulder Ridge Ct, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,548

    Last Listing Agent Veronique Taylor Redfin Corporation

    5739 Boulder Ridge Ct, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • /2

    $396,990

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5109 Union Heights Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,500

    Century Communities Union Heights

    5109 Union Heights Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 6379 Crosscreek Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $449,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6379 Crosscreek Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,125

    Last Listing Agent Leah Wheeler Riess Keller Williams Community Partners

    6379 Crosscreek Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5047 Pointer Ridge, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $1,099,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5047 Pointer Ridge, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,337

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nabors REMAX Center

    5047 Pointer Ridge, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5581 River Valley Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5581 River Valley Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,945

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    5581 River Valley Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5415 Aurora Trail Unit LOT 62, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $402,457

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5415 Aurora Trail Unit LOT 62, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Adams CCG Realty Group LLC

    5415 Aurora Trail Unit LOT 62, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • /2

    $648,640

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3217 Madeira Dr, Braselton, GA 30517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Vines at Mill Creek - Legacy Series

    3217 Madeira Dr, Braselton, GA 30517
  • 7141 Birch View Ct, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7141 Birch View Ct, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,391

    Last Listing Agent Bonds Realty Group Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    7141 Birch View Ct, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 7304 Mulberry Trace Ln Unit LOT 182, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $355,908

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7304 Mulberry Trace Ln Unit LOT 182, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,000

    Last Listing Agent Charles Wilson CCG Realty Group LLC

  • 5645 Golf Club Dr, Braselton, GA 30517

    $1,600,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5645 Golf Club Dr, Braselton, GA 30517

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,570,430

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Davidson Chateau Elan Realty LLC

    5645 Golf Club Dr, Braselton, GA 30517
  • 5432 Aurora Trail Unit LOT 70, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5432 Aurora Trail Unit LOT 70, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Whiteman CCG Realty Group LLC

    5432 Aurora Trail Unit LOT 70, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5125 Cactus Cove Ln, Buford, GA 30519

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5125 Cactus Cove Ln, Buford, GA 30519

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,054

    Last Listing Agent Chris Arthur Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    5125 Cactus Cove Ln, Buford, GA 30519
  • /16

    $626,940

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3158 Sweet Red Cir, Braselton, GA 30517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Vines at Mill Creek - Estate Series

    3158 Sweet Red Cir, Braselton, GA 30517
  • 6722 Corryton St, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $367,990

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6722 Corryton St, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cleo Lodge D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia Inc

    6722 Corryton St, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5610 Wooded Valley Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5610 Wooded Valley Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,670

    Last Listing Agent April Seger Millard Bowen Realty Group

    5610 Wooded Valley Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 1086 Liberty Park Dr, Braselton, GA 30517

    $458,499

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1086 Liberty Park Dr, Braselton, GA 30517

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,675

    Last Listing Agent Justine Dahl Dahl House, LLC

    1086 Liberty Park Dr, Braselton, GA 30517
  • 6348 Wilmington Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6348 Wilmington Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,412

    Last Listing Agent Katie McClelland Chapman Hall Professionals

    6348 Wilmington Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • /29

    $442,990

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5316 Carodel Farm Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Century Communities Union Heights

    5316 Carodel Farm Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 7281 Silk Tree Pointe, Braselton, GA 30517

    $377,320

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7281 Silk Tree Pointe, Braselton, GA 30517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,782

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Hilburn Coldwell Banker Realty

    7281 Silk Tree Pointe, Braselton, GA 30517
  • 3227 Hawthorne Path, Braselton, GA 30517

    $457,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3227 Hawthorne Path, Braselton, GA 30517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,043

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Pickell EXP Realty, LLC.

    3227 Hawthorne Path, Braselton, GA 30517
  • 5944 Bellflower Way, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5944 Bellflower Way, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,493

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Fauscett Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    5944 Bellflower Way, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 7420 Rocklin Ln Unit 74, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $510,030

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7420 Rocklin Ln Unit 74, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charleen Calhoun McKinley Properties LLC

    7420 Rocklin Ln Unit 74, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 3982 Adler Cir Unit 9, Buford, GA 30519

    $772,414

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3982 Adler Cir Unit 9, Buford, GA 30519

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cherese Williams D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    3982 Adler Cir Unit 9, Buford, GA 30519
  • 6229 Ivy Springs Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6229 Ivy Springs Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,009

    Last Listing Agent Allen Dellinger Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    6229 Ivy Springs Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5280 Baymont Dr Unit 37A, Gainesville, GA 30542

    $540,996

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5280 Baymont Dr Unit 37A, Gainesville, GA 30542

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Parker Chafin Realty, Inc.

    5280 Baymont Dr Unit 37A, Gainesville, GA 30542
  • 104 Biltmore Place, Braselton, GA 30517

    $467,990

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    104 Biltmore Place, Braselton, GA 30517

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wokomaty D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia Inc

    104 Biltmore Place, Braselton, GA 30517
  • /2

    $457,990

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5428 Aurora Trail, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,000

    Century Communities Union Heights

    5428 Aurora Trail, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 6358 Aarons Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $529,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6358 Aarons Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,104

    Last Listing Agent Rick Mendoza Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    6358 Aarons Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5325 Highpoint Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5325 Highpoint Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,050

    Last Listing Agent Kim Dontje EXP Realty, LLC.

    5325 Highpoint Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 3907 Fellowship Dr, Buford, GA 30519

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3907 Fellowship Dr, Buford, GA 30519

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,796

    Last Listing Agent Shaunte Butler Virtual Properties Realty.com

    3907 Fellowship Dr, Buford, GA 30519
  • 7553 Grand Reunion Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $349,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7553 Grand Reunion Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,070

    Last Listing Agent Mckenzie Nuedling PEND Realty, LLC

    7553 Grand Reunion Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 5641 Tisbury Ct, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $456,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5641 Tisbury Ct, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,127

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Smull-Maier Virtual Properties Realty.com

    5641 Tisbury Ct, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 1905 Kathy Whitworth Dr, Braselton, GA 30517

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1905 Kathy Whitworth Dr, Braselton, GA 30517

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,325,678

    Last Listing Agent MaryEllen Heishman Funari Realty, LLC.

    1905 Kathy Whitworth Dr, Braselton, GA 30517
  • 7360 Rocklin Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $517,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    7360 Rocklin Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charleen Calhoun McKinley Properties, LLC.

    7360 Rocklin Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5749 Union Church Rd, Braselton, GA 30517

    $1,230,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5749 Union Church Rd, Braselton, GA 30517

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,500

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Peret eXp Realty

    5749 Union Church Rd, Braselton, GA 30517

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home