1,641

Recently Sold Flowery Branch, GA Homes

Section Image
  • 5446 Railway Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $439,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5446 Railway Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LORI L HOLLIFIELD Chapman Hall Professionals Realty

    5446 Railway Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5985 Wigwam Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5985 Wigwam Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,371

    Last Listing Agent KATHY WILLIAMSON Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    5985 Wigwam Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 4836 Zephyr Cove Place, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4836 Zephyr Cove Place, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,853

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McElvey Keller Williams Realty Partners

    4836 Zephyr Cove Place, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 7836 Keepsake Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $505,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    7836 Keepsake Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,516

    Last Listing Agent Laura Collier Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    7836 Keepsake Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 6476 Chestnut Hill Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $780,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6476 Chestnut Hill Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $834/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,599

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl O'Rielly Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    6476 Chestnut Hill Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5639 Parkview Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $336,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5639 Parkview Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,965

    Last Listing Agent Claire Smith HomeSmart

    5639 Parkview Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 6223 Clearbrook Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $333,400

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6223 Clearbrook Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,530

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Tucker Virtual Properties Realty.com

    6223 Clearbrook Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5912 Lights Ferry Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $595,464

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5912 Lights Ferry Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade RE/MAX Tru

    5912 Lights Ferry Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 6869 River Rock Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6869 River Rock Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,907

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Duffy Duffy Realty

    6869 River Rock Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home