1,645

Recently Sold Flowery Branch, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 5751 Turnstone Trail, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5751 Turnstone Trail, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,392

    Last Listing Agent Porter Williams Team BHHS Georgia Properties

    5751 Turnstone Trail, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • /46

    $474,265

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5529 Coalie Trace, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Eastlyn Crossing - Single Family

    5529 Coalie Trace, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5407 Aurora Trail Unit LOT 60, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $398,391

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5407 Aurora Trail Unit LOT 60, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Whiteman CCG Realty Group LLC

    5407 Aurora Trail Unit LOT 60, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 6311 Bent Oaks Ct, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6311 Bent Oaks Ct, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,433

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Curtin Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    6311 Bent Oaks Ct, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 4055 Alderstone Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $519,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4055 Alderstone Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sidney Rives Taylor Morrison Realty of Georgia

    4055 Alderstone Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 7927 Keepsake Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7927 Keepsake Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,685

    Last Listing Agent Christine Simmons RE/MAX Center

    7927 Keepsake Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 6351 Spring Cove Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6351 Spring Cove Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,593

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    6351 Spring Cove Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 6954 Scenic Overlook Trace, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $614,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6954 Scenic Overlook Trace, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,880

    Last Listing Agent Madison Thompson Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    6954 Scenic Overlook Trace, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5941 Park Bay Ct, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $545,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5941 Park Bay Ct, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,758

    Last Listing Agent jason Lavoie Virtual Properties Realty. Biz

    5941 Park Bay Ct, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 6734 Welcome Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6734 Welcome Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Davison Weekley Homes Realty

    6734 Welcome Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5981 Warpath Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5981 Warpath Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,572

    Last Listing Agent Brian Smith Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    5981 Warpath Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 6527 Crosscreek Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6527 Crosscreek Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,296

    Last Listing Agent Eric Baham BuyBox Realty

    6527 Crosscreek Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5669 Whistling Sparrow Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5669 Whistling Sparrow Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,617

    Last Listing Agent Zach Payne PAYNE Real Estate

    5669 Whistling Sparrow Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5563 Overview Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $527,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5563 Overview Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cook Peggy Slappey Properties Inc.

    5563 Overview Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 4865 Beacon Ridge Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $289,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4865 Beacon Ridge Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,301

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gomolak In-Transition Realty Inc.

    4865 Beacon Ridge Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 6728 Leigh St, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    6728 Leigh St, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,811

    Last Listing Agent Cleo Lodge D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia Inc

    6728 Leigh St, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 7301 Mulberry Trace Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $347,610

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7301 Mulberry Trace Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Wilson CCG Realty Group, LLC.

    7301 Mulberry Trace Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • /19

    $416,990

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5313 Mulberry Creek Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,613

    Century Communities Union Heights

    5313 Mulberry Creek Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • /40

    $372,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6241 Saturn Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,762

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Payne Cozart Realty, LLC

    6241 Saturn Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • /39

    $359,990

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6718 Corryton St, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Waypoint

    6718 Corryton St, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 4437 J M Turk Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $1,150,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4437 J M Turk Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,140

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Schlenker PEND Realty, LLC

    4437 J M Turk Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 6739 Spring Head Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6739 Spring Head Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,620

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    6739 Spring Head Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5981 Williamsport Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5981 Williamsport Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,748

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Fudge Winfield Realty Group, Inc.

    5981 Williamsport Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 6100 Morrow Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $162,655

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6100 Morrow Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $295,736 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy McGrath Heartland Real Estate

    6100 Morrow Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 6784 Creeks Edge Ct, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $301,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6784 Creeks Edge Ct, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,247

    Last Listing Agent The Rains Team PEND Realty, LLC

    6784 Creeks Edge Ct, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 6628 Rivergreen Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $467,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6628 Rivergreen Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,466

    Last Listing Agent Logan Stewart Virtual Properties Realty. Biz

    6628 Rivergreen Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5755 Turnstone Trail, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $399,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5755 Turnstone Trail, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,897

    Last Listing Agent Mary-Kathleen Wright Peggy Slappey Properties

    5755 Turnstone Trail, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 4888 J M Turk Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4888 J M Turk Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • Land
    • 2.99 Acres
    • $43,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Boyce Double JB Investments, LLC.

    4888 J M Turk Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 7352 Rocklin Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $471,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7352 Rocklin Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charleen Calhoun McKinley Properties, LLC.

    7352 Rocklin Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5215 Mulberry Creek Way Lot 42, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $449,990

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5215 Mulberry Creek Way Lot 42, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Ribblett D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia Inc

    5215 Mulberry Creek Way Lot 42, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 5243 Laurel Terrace, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5243 Laurel Terrace, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,739

    Last Listing Agent Amber Moran TIG Realty Group LLC

    5243 Laurel Terrace, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 6103 Portsmouth Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6103 Portsmouth Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,012

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    6103 Portsmouth Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 7313 Mulberry Trace Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $343,990

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7313 Mulberry Trace Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MELINDA G RAINES D.R.. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc

    7313 Mulberry Trace Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • /23

    $399,990

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4029 Laurant Path, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,710

    Taylor Morrison Falls Creek

    4029 Laurant Path, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • /2

    $433,990

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5277 Mulberry Creek Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,000

    Century Communities Union Heights

    5277 Mulberry Creek Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 6721 Moondancer Ct, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $423,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6721 Moondancer Ct, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,019

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    6721 Moondancer Ct, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 4687 Wilderness Trail, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $558,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4687 Wilderness Trail, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaymie Dimbath Pulte Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    4687 Wilderness Trail, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
  • 6257 Stillwater Place, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    $750,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6257 Stillwater Place, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,264

    Last Listing Agent Dianna McWhorter Keller Williams North Atlanta

    6257 Stillwater Place, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home