164

Recently Sold Homes in 39232

Section Image
  • 207 Hemlock Dr, Flowood, MS 39232

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    207 Hemlock Dr, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,769

    Last Listing Agent Zakk Varughese

    207 Hemlock Dr, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /21

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    306 Evergreen Way, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,374

    Last Listing Agent Cody Mayo Maselle & Associates Inc

    306 Evergreen Way, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /29

    $358,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    321 Emerald Way, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,208

    Last Listing Agent Sam Ward Compass

    321 Emerald Way, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /30

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    111 Emerald Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,171

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Brown HomeTrust Realty

    111 Emerald Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

Showing Results 161 - 164, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home