4,438

Flushing Township, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 9352 Stanley Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $231,861 Not Listed For Sale

      9352 Stanley Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9352 Stanley Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Oct 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Quigley Burrell Real Estate Inc.

    • 8136 Potter Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $344,892 Not Listed For Sale

      8136 Potter Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8136 Potter Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barb Bailey RE/MAX Michigan

    • 8075 Prestonwood Ct, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $268,955 Not Listed For Sale

      8075 Prestonwood Ct, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8075 Prestonwood Ct, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Leslie Phillips LeValley Realty, LLC

    • 3211 Woodvalley Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $426,552 Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Woodvalley Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3211 Woodvalley Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Scott Reel American Associates Inc

    • 5116 Tahquamenon Trail, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $397,720 Not Listed For Sale

      5116 Tahquamenon Trail, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5116 Tahquamenon Trail, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,200
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pam McGuirk McGuirk Realty Inc.

    • 7089 N Mckinley Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $454,510 Not Listed For Sale

      7089 N Mckinley Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7089 N Mckinley Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bruner Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 5047 Parkwood Ct, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $372,213 Not Listed For Sale

      5047 Parkwood Ct, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5047 Parkwood Ct, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kari Hartley RE/MAX Michigan

    • 8455 Wesley Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $347,241 Not Listed For Sale

      8455 Wesley Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8455 Wesley Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Abt NextHome Inspire

    • 11125 Carpenter Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $306,654 Not Listed For Sale

      11125 Carpenter Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11125 Carpenter Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,700
      • Jan 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hobson RE/MAX Michigan

    • 6367 Turner Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $242,194 Not Listed For Sale

      6367 Turner Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6367 Turner Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bob Oligney Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 5339 N Mckinley Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $250,532 Not Listed For Sale

      5339 N Mckinley Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5339 N Mckinley Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sanawye RE/MAX

    • 4430 N Seymour Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $337,524 Not Listed For Sale

      4430 N Seymour Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4430 N Seymour Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Steven Howe American Associates REALTORS

    • 5317 N Elms Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $211,424 Not Listed For Sale

      5317 N Elms Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5317 N Elms Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Aug 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Fran Parsons Banacki Properties

    • 6366 Johnson Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $200,548 Not Listed For Sale

      6366 Johnson Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6366 Johnson Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,900
      • Apr 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bruner Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 10231 Stanley Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $288,313 Not Listed For Sale

      10231 Stanley Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10231 Stanley Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Aug 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Rau Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 7116 N Seymour Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $253,976 Not Listed For Sale

      7116 N Seymour Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7116 N Seymour Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Connie Yeaster Independent Realty Inc.

    • 7402 Johnson Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $280,484 Not Listed For Sale

      7402 Johnson Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      7402 Johnson Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Oct 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Tipton New Michigan Realty

    • 5067 N Seymour Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $241,198 Not Listed For Sale

      5067 N Seymour Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5067 N Seymour Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jul 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    • 5190 Lane St, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $229,704 Not Listed For Sale

      5190 Lane St, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5190 Lane St, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,100
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michele Blair Michele Blair

    • 3244 Morrish Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $330,599 Not Listed For Sale

      3244 Morrish Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3244 Morrish Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jan 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bob Oligney Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 6009 Duffield Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $191,311 Not Listed For Sale

      6009 Duffield Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6009 Duffield Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Roni Dickerson RE/MAX Michigan

    • 5047 Chickasaw Trail, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $255,100 Not Listed For Sale

      5047 Chickasaw Trail, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5047 Chickasaw Trail, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Woodruff Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 5184 Applewood Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $259,466 Not Listed For Sale

      5184 Applewood Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5184 Applewood Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jan 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Minton Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 10276 Stanley Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $282,808 Not Listed For Sale

      10276 Stanley Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10276 Stanley Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Mar 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kristine McCarty Keller Williams First

    • 9086 Carpenter Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $247,794 Not Listed For Sale

      9086 Carpenter Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9086 Carpenter Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sparkle Rattler Keller Williams First

    • 3499 Dillon Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $385,701 Not Listed For Sale

      3499 Dillon Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3499 Dillon Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jody Yaklin RE/MAX

    • 9300 Carpenter Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $237,438 Not Listed For Sale

      9300 Carpenter Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9300 Carpenter Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,656
      • Oct 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Megie Realty Executives

    • 7229 N Elms Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $210,561 Not Listed For Sale

      7229 N Elms Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7229 N Elms Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Connie Yeaster Independent Realty Inc.

    • 7223 Kings Way Unit 90, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $230,204 Not Listed For Sale

      7223 Kings Way Unit 90, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7223 Kings Way Unit 90, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michele Blair Michele Blair

    • 3230 Bending Brook Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $602,820 Not Listed For Sale

      3230 Bending Brook Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3230 Bending Brook Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Delisa Tucker Burrell Real Estate Inc.

    • 3217 Morrish Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $409,474 Not Listed For Sale

      3217 Morrish Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3217 Morrish Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kari Hartley RE/MAX

    • 5400 Chickasaw Trail, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $215,740 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Chickasaw Trail, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5400 Chickasaw Trail, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Connie Yeaster Independent Realty Inc.

    • 5360 River Ridge Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $226,941 Not Listed For Sale

      5360 River Ridge Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5360 River Ridge Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davidson RE/MAX Michigan

    • 7560 River Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $734,780 Not Listed For Sale

      7560 River Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7560 River Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kari Hartley RE/MAX

    • 8530 Duffield Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $238,710 Not Listed For Sale

      8530 Duffield Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8530 Duffield Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kessie 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    • 9155 Saddle Horn Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $301,072 Not Listed For Sale

      9155 Saddle Horn Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9155 Saddle Horn Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Lorch Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 3489 Woodridge Ct, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $476,859 Not Listed For Sale

      3489 Woodridge Ct, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3489 Woodridge Ct, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,500
      • Jan 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kari Hartley RE/MAX

    • 5272 Chickasaw Trail, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $278,993 Not Listed For Sale

      5272 Chickasaw Trail, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5272 Chickasaw Trail, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Mar 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ann Fotenakes Signature Real Estate

    • 6233 N Mckinley Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $510,322 Not Listed For Sale

      6233 N Mckinley Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6233 N Mckinley Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Quin Bartlett RE/MAX

    • 6112 Johnson Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $216,690 Not Listed For Sale

      6112 Johnson Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6112 Johnson Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,900
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul Raymond RE/MAX Michigan

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home