$190,000 Last List Price
TBD Fm 1269 Scurry Co Parcel 25030, Snyder, TX 79549
- Land
- 52.98 Acres
- $3,586 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 25 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Amy Patrick FanninLand Realty
TBD Fm 1269 Scurry Co Parcel 25030, Snyder, TX 79549$190,000 Last List Price
TBD Fm 1269 Scurry Co Parcel 25030, Snyder, TX 79549
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Patrick FanninLand Realty
TBD Fm 1269 Scurry Co Parcel 25030, Snyder, TX 79549$49,000 Last List Price
15517 Fm 612, Fluvanna, TX 79517
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Josh Reames The Real Estate Place
15517 Fm 612, Fluvanna, TX 79517