1,765

Fogelsville, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /14

      Est $605,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Cove Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2307 Cove Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Triffo Keller Williams Allentown

  • /20

    $444,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    Regent Plan at Wrenfield, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    The Regent by D.R. Horton is a stunning new construction 3- story townhome plan featuring 2,208 square feet of open living space, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 1-car garage. The convenience of townhome living meets the amenities of a single-family home with the Regent. The main level eat-in kitchen with large pantry and modern island opens to an airy, bright dining and living room. The upper level

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1114 Meadowlark Dr Unit 36210233, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /45

    $740,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2136 Apple Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,003

    Last Listing Agent Denise Golant Weichert Realtors - Allentown

    2136 Apple Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051
    • /30

      Est $831,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Cove Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2321 Cove Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Triffo Keller Williams Allentown

  • /50

    $320,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    8332 Willow Run, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    Welcome to 8332 Willow Run, a beautifully maintained end-unit townhouse located in the desirable Applewood community within the highly sought-after Parkland School District. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a functional and inviting layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The first floor features an open-concept kitchen and dining area, seamlessly flowing into a bright

    Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Allentown

    8332 Willow Run, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /26

    $228,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    930 Nursery St, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,519

    Last Listing Agent Ravi Dhingra Keller Williams Allentown

    930 Nursery St, Fogelsville, PA 18051
    • /36

      Est $306,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      1876 Bent Pine Hill, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1876 Bent Pine Hill, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gasper IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

  • /4

    $786,500

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft

    8150 Parker Place, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    One of only two homes in all of Lehigh Hills with a 3-car garage, and this Columbia model has been taken to the next level with upgrades you will not find in any other home in the community. 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, 3,154 sqft, finished basement with full bath, and a long list of custom touches that make this home better than the builder's model. The main level delivers an open flow from the

    Zack Nebbaki EXP Realty LLC

    8150 Parker Place, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /32

    $319,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1806 Bent Pine Hill, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,911

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Curley IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    1806 Bent Pine Hill, Fogelsville, PA 18051
    • /36

      Est $312,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      1854 Bent Pine Hill, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1854 Bent Pine Hill, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Steckel RE/MAX

  • /2

    $457,620

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    1092 Meadowlark Dr Unit 51, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    David Bruckner D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    1092 Meadowlark Dr Unit 51, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /8

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2115 Seipstown Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,871

    Last Listing Agent Renee Marinelli BHHS Fox & Roach - Allentown

    2115 Seipstown Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051
    • /44

      Est $347,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      1852 Bent Pine Hill, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1852 Bent Pine Hill, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Steckel RE/MAX

  • /29

    $446,120

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    1082 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    Welcome to 1082 Meadowlark Dr in Upper Macungie in the highly rated Parkland School District! Highlights of the main level include open concept living with upgraded cabinetry, quartz countertops, luxury upgraded flooring, and a half bath. On the third floor you will find a primary bedroom with an suite full bathroom, two additional bedrooms and another full bath, plus the conveniently placed

    Gaitree Conley D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    1082 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /33

    $630,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2398 Hailey Ct, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,213

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Harries RE/MAX Real Estate

    2398 Hailey Ct, Fogelsville, PA 18051
    • /52

      Est $315,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Cricklewood Cove, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1931 Cricklewood Cove, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Amelio Rudy Amelio Real Estate

  • /13

    $469,995

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft

    8355 Valley Green, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    Discover this expansive 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence in the desirable Applewood community in Fogelsville. Spanning 2,400 square feet, this home features a bright entrance foyer leading to a spacious floor plan with hardwood and tile flooring. The primary suite offers a private retreat with a walk-in closet and whirlpool tub. Enjoy outdoor living on the patio where you are surrounded by beautiful

    Melissa Miller JMG Pennsylvania

    8355 Valley Green, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /43

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    9032 Claussville Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,015

    Last Listing Agent Pat Foley Class-Harlan Real Estate, LLC

    9032 Claussville Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051
    • /32

      Est $307,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1953 Cricklewood Cove, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1953 Cricklewood Cove, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin CUTLER Morganelli Properties LLC

  • /29

    $457,620

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    1092 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    Welcome to 1092 Meadowlark Dr in Upper Macungie in the highly rated Parkland School District! Highlights of the main level include open concept living with upgraded cabinetry, quartz countertops, luxury upgraded flooring, and a half bath. On the third floor you will find a primary bedroom with an suite full bathroom, two additional bedrooms and another full bath, plus the conveniently placed

    Gaitree Conley D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    1092 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /29

    $479,120

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1109 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gaitree Conley D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    1109 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
    • /38

      Est $334,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Cricklewood Cove, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1990 Cricklewood Cove, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wakely RE/MAX

  • /24

    $449,120

    Pending

    Unlisted Address

    David Bruckner D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    Unlisted Address
  • /41

    $319,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8315 Countryside Ln, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,928

    Last Listing Agent Shabana Pathan Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    8315 Countryside Ln, Fogelsville, PA 18051
    • /28

      Est $306,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      1984 Cricklewood Cove, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1984 Cricklewood Cove, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • May 24, 2023

• /29

    $449,120

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    1090 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    Welcome to 1090 Meadowlark Dr in Upper Macungie in the highly rated Parkland School District! Highlights of the main level include open concept living with upgraded cabinetry, quartz countertops, luxury upgraded flooring, and a half bath. On the third floor you will find a primary bedroom with an suite full bathroom, two additional bedrooms and another full bath, plus the conveniently placed

    Gaitree Conley D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    1090 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /29

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1119 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

1119 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
    • /73

      Est $488,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Cove Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2312 Cove Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Ohler RE/MAX

  • /29

    $499,990

    New Construction $25K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    1114 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    Welcome to 1114 Meadowlark Dr in Upper Macungie in the highly rated Parkland School District! Highlights of the main level include open concept living with upgraded cabinetry, quartz countertops, luxury upgraded flooring, and a half bath. On the third floor you will find a primary bedroom with an suite full bathroom, two additional bedrooms and another full bath, plus the conveniently placed

    Gaitree Conley D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    1114 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /31

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7919 Lime St, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,590

    Last Listing Agent Randy Beitler HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    7919 Lime St, Fogelsville, PA 18051
    • /49

      Est $591,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      8152 Lark St, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8152 Lark St, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Monaghan IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

  • /29

    $454,120

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    1120 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    Welcome to 1120 Meadowlark Dr in Upper Macungie in the highly rated Parkland School District! Highlights of the main level include open concept living with upgraded cabinetry, quartz countertops, luxury upgraded flooring, and a half bath. On the third floor you will find a primary bedroom with an suite full bathroom, two additional bedrooms and another full bath, plus the conveniently placed

    Gaitree Conley D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    1120 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /45

    $885,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1405 Watson Run, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,688

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Mancuso Realty One Group Supreme

    1405 Watson Run, Fogelsville, PA 18051
    • /29

      Est $515,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      8219 Pheasant Run, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8219 Pheasant Run, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikolay Garzon IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

  • /45

    $595,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8121 Main St, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,464

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Huzela BHGRE Valley Partners-Allentwn

    8121 Main St, Fogelsville, PA 18051
    • /36

      Est $477,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      8227 Pheasant Run, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8227 Pheasant Run, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,250
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Anne Nederostek BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /29

    $449,120

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    Unlisted Address
    • /43

      Est $692,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      1846 Pear Ct, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1846 Pear Ct, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Slick BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /60

    $3,850,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2042 Folk Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,677,504

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Ahlum Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    2042 Folk Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051
    • /40

      Est $294,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      8318 Countryside Ln, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8318 Countryside Ln, Fogelsville, PA 18051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Fleckenstein Weichert Realtors

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home