2,504

Homes in ZIP Code 19032

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $237,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      2136 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2136 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Apr 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Chorin Compass RE

    • /18

      Est $214,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2132 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Walt Tilger Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $238,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2118 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lenza Real Broker LLC

    • /28

      Est $227,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2112 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gina Wherry RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $236,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2102 Valley View Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Mollichella RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $203,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1176 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1176 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Oct 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DEBORAH MARCHIANO Century 21 The Real Estate Store

    • /19

      Est $220,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1170 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jul 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Theresa O'Donnell RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $223,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1168 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1168 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Dec 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bill Kratz HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    • /16

      Est $222,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      1166 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1166 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Melchiorre Century 21 All Elite Inc-Brookhaven

    • /20

      Est $217,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1164 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1164 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 343% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Mar 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Milligan Century 21 Emerald

    • /36

      Est $209,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      1162 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1162 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Johnston Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /13

      Est $213,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1154 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1154 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso DiGirolamo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $241,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1148 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Han Zhang Fukon Realty

    • /24

      Est $213,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1138 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Burg-Brown EXP Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $212,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1122 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Furey BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $240,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1112 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Zalivchii Century 21 Preferred

    • /25

      Est $232,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1078 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1078 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /14

      Est $222,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1076 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 344% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,200
      • Nov 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    • /27

      Est $210,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      1074 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1074 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Nov 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Russo BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /31

      Est $241,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1070 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Dec 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Art Wood Walter M Wood Jr Inc

    • /14

      Est $208,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1066 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,998
      • Jun 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $263,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1054 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bangs Keller Williams Main Line

    • /41

      Est $226,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1046 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Nov 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Rice Real of Pennsylvania

    • /26

      Est $236,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1042 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jun 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jean Wang Home Line Realty Corp

    • /14

      Est $226,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1040 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 906% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Aug 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Howard Greenberg HG Realty Services, Ltd.

    • /12

      Est $193,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1032 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nim Schowgurow Compass

    • /22

      Est $209,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1028 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Hulmes Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    • /10

      Est $188,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1022 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Gerstenkorn Premier Property Sales & Rentals

    • /14

      Est $220,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1008 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jean Wang Home Line Realty Corp

    • /14

      Est $201,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1006 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mike Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $206,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      984 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      984 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,600
      • Dec 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /11

      Est $202,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      968 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      968 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,512
      • Dec 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gary Johnson BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /10

      Est $189,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      966 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      966 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Apr 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    • /33

      Est $225,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      964 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      964 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Rice Real of Pennsylvania

    • /2

      Est $207,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      952 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      952 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg MacAdam Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $193,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      938 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Toner Long & Foster

    • /13

      Est $177,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      924 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dolente RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $206,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      918 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 325% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Oct 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cardone Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /25

      Est $226,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      914 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bill Festa William Festa Realty

    • /30

      Est $196,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      902 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Karpinski Keller Williams Main Line

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home