2,464

Folcroft, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $222,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      1166 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1166 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Melchiorre Century 21 All Elite Inc-Brookhaven

    • /20

      Est $217,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1164 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1164 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 343% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Mar 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Milligan Century 21 Emerald

    • /36

      Est $209,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      1162 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1162 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Johnston Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /13

      Est $213,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1154 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1154 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso DiGirolamo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $241,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1148 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Han Zhang Fukon Realty

    • /24

      Est $213,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1138 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Burg-Brown EXP Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $212,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1122 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Furey BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $240,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1112 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Zalivchii Century 21 Preferred

    • /25

      Est $232,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1078 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1078 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /14

      Est $222,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1076 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 344% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,200
      • Nov 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    • /27

      Est $210,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      1074 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1074 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Nov 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Russo BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /31

      Est $241,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1070 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Dec 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Art Wood Walter M Wood Jr Inc

    • /14

      Est $208,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1066 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,998
      • Jun 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $263,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1054 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bangs Keller Williams Main Line

    • /41

      Est $226,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1046 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Nov 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Rice Real of Pennsylvania

    • /26

      Est $236,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1042 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jun 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jean Wang Home Line Realty Corp

    • /14

      Est $226,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1040 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 906% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Aug 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Howard Greenberg HG Realty Services, Ltd.

    • /12

      Est $193,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1032 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nim Schowgurow Compass

    • /22

      Est $209,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1028 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Hulmes Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    • /10

      Est $188,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1022 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Gerstenkorn Premier Property Sales & Rentals

    • /14

      Est $220,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1008 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jean Wang Home Line Realty Corp

    • /14

      Est $201,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1006 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mike Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $206,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      984 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      984 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,600
      • Dec 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /11

      Est $202,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      968 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      968 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,512
      • Dec 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gary Johnson BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /10

      Est $189,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      966 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      966 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Apr 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    • /33

      Est $225,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      964 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      964 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Rice Real of Pennsylvania

    • /2

      Est $207,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      952 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      952 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg MacAdam Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $193,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      938 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Toner Long & Foster

    • /13

      Est $177,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      924 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dolente RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $206,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      918 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 325% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Oct 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cardone Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /25

      Est $226,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      914 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bill Festa William Festa Realty

    • /30

      Est $196,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      902 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Karpinski Keller Williams Main Line

    • /22

      Est $258,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      896 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      896 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Rice Real of Pennsylvania

    • /4

      Est $218,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      894 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      894 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,450
      • Aug 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donald Boyd Archer Whitaker Realty

    • /32

      Est $197,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      892 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      892 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Sep 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Fish Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /47

      Est $219,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      886 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      886 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Sullivan Real of Pennsylvania

    • /22

      Est $231,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      876 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      876 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Windsor Dalrymple Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /24

      Est $218,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      872 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      872 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,300
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Janeen Connell Long & Foster

    • /21

      Est $215,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,850
      • Oct 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sam Ahluwalia Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    • /20

      Est $218,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      854 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      854 Taylor Dr, Folcroft, PA 19032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,990
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Frymiare DJCRE Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home