2,176

Recently Sold Foley, AL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $385,800

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    22029 Early Dawn Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    22029 Early Dawn Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /21

    $278,990

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    19216 Gray Horse Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    19216 Gray Horse Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /31

    $303,372

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8909 Chabo Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Paxton Farms

    8909 Chabo Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /9

    $435,490

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    9283 Albatross Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Glenlakes

    9283 Albatross Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /37

    $249,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    13693 Shea Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Fountain DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    13693 Shea Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /28

    $271,540

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    13763 Logan Place, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Burton DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    13763 Logan Place, Foley, AL 36535
  • /30

    $252,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1096 S Bay St, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keisha Lee DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    1096 S Bay St, Foley, AL 36535
  • /29

    $344,308

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1069 Hayward Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rosewood

    1069 Hayward Loop, Foley, AL 36535
  • /36

    $299,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1236 Lavender Ln, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,065

    Last Listing Agent Tom Stanton EXIT Realty Gulf Shores

    1236 Lavender Ln, Foley, AL 36535
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    18546 County Road 10 Unit 18, Foley, AL 36535

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,089

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Chambley LPT Realty LLC

    18546 County Road 10 Unit 18, Foley, AL 36535
  • /33

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    26642 Marina Rd, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,881

    Last Listing Agent Angelo DePaola EXP Realty Seaside

    26642 Marina Rd, Orange Beach, AL 36561
  • /30

    $308,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1802 S Bay St, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,537

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Franklin EXIT Realty Landmark

    1802 S Bay St, Foley, AL 36535
  • /61

    $317,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    337 Monteith Oaks Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,137

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Gill JPAR Gulf Coast - Spanish Fort

    337 Monteith Oaks Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /67

    $705,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4184 Craigend Loop, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,315

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Hannon The Market Real Estate Co LLC

    4184 Craigend Loop, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
  • /28

    $276,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15461 U S 98, Foley, AL 36535

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Howard IXL Real Estate-Eastern Shore

    15461 U S 98, Foley, AL 36535
  • /3

    $341,167

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1346 Fenton Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mamie Henry DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    1346 Fenton Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /19

    $314,990

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    19274 Maple Crest Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Homes Coastal Realty, L

    19274 Maple Crest Loop, Foley, AL 36535
  • /29

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1204 Pencarro Blvd, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,558

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Thomas RE/MAX on the Coast

    1204 Pencarro Blvd, Foley, AL 36535
  • /14

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1373 Sandy Ln, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    • Land
    • 6,185 Sq Ft
    • $1,408,451 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,745

    Last Listing Agent Leann Anderson Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

    1373 Sandy Ln, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
  • /24

    $284,990

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15306 Planters Ln, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

15306 Planters Ln, Foley, AL 36535
  • /72

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    13394 Sartoris Ct, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,751

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wheeler Redfin Corporation

    13394 Sartoris Ct, Foley, AL 36535
  • /6

    $363,905

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1590 Fenton Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes River Oaks

    1590 Fenton Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /32

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7791 Simmons Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,409

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Tipton Kaiser Sotheby's Int Realty-Fa

    7791 Simmons Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /19

    $290,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3844 Casita Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Walk - Southwood

    3844 Casita Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /32

    $287,080

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    16804 Rocher Ct, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele M Murdock DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    16804 Rocher Ct, Foley, AL 36535
  • /35

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    329 Collinwood Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,006

    Last Listing Agent Monica Collier Keller Williams AGC Realty-Da

    329 Collinwood Loop, Foley, AL 36535
  • /19

    $345,990

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    19122 Maple Crest Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Bayou Ridge

    19122 Maple Crest Loop, Foley, AL 36535
  • /33

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    12190 Venice Blvd, Foley, AL 36535

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,134

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Douglas Terri T Realty

    12190 Venice Blvd, Foley, AL 36535
  • /40

    $590,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4950b Tiger Brown Ave, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Wyatt EXP REALTY,LLC

    4950b Tiger Brown Ave, Orange Beach, AL 36561
  • /17

    $329,990

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3835 Casita Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Walk - Southwood

    3835 Casita Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /38

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7268 Riverwood Dr E, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,233

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Phillips Signature Properties

    7268 Riverwood Dr E, Foley, AL 36535
  • /29

    $287,040

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    7601 Courant Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bienville Landing

    7601 Courant Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /33

    $264,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1439 Majesty Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,387

    Last Listing Agent Delaney Tyndall Wellhouse Real Estate LLC

    1439 Majesty Loop, Foley, AL 36535
  • /18

    $320,015

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    808 Sumter Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Jones DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    808 Sumter Loop, Foley, AL 36535
  • /21

    $339,990

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3852 Casita Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Walk - Southwood

    3852 Casita Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /38

    $257,150

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13690 Logan Place, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Magnolia Pines

    13690 Logan Place, Foley, AL 36535
  • /6

    $290,771

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    13260 Canebrake Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Eastgate Bend

    13260 Canebrake Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /21

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1326 Plymouth Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Lawson LPT Realty, LLC

    1326 Plymouth Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /32

    $328,308

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    21856 Aleutian Ave, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Robert's Cove

    21856 Aleutian Ave, Foley, AL 36535
  • /10

    $333,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1741 Franchir Ave, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,263

    1741 Franchir Ave, Foley, AL 36535

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home