28,094

Folsom, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $685,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft

    1160 Cobble Fields Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    Tucked away on a quiet court in Folsom's highly sought-after Parkway neighborhood, this beautifully maintained single-story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and location. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,506 sqft., the layout is open, efficient, and ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Natural light fills the main living spaces, highlighting the

    Owen Taylor Realty ONE Group Complete

    1160 Cobble Fields Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 100 Hollyann Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,126,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    100 Hollyann Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,744

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Baltar eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    100 Hollyann Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
    • 4244 Crescent Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      Not Listed For Sale

      4244 Crescent Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4244 Crescent Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanna Martinez Taylor Morrison Services, Inc

  • /83

    $1,349,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft

    4583 Scenic Vista Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    Welcome to this stunning home located in the highly desired Gold Cliff community by Lennar in Russell Ranch, a prestigious community known for luxury living and elevated lifestyle. This modern open concept floor plan offers a functional and versatile layout with multiple bedrooms and full bathrooms on the main level, ideal for multi generational living or added flexibility. Upstairs features

    Ahrash Zamanian eXp Realty of California Inc.

    4583 Scenic Vista Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4357 Brookview Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $860,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4357 Brookview Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,188

    Last Listing Agent Mae Serkin Mae Serkin Realty

    4357 Brookview Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
    • 3362 Apollo Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

      Est $772,504 Not Listed For Sale

      3362 Apollo Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3362 Apollo Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

• /49

    $699,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft

    756 Silo St, Folsom, CA 95630

    Great location in Folsom, close to everything. This unit was upgraded to have a full downstairs bathroom when it was built in 2019. Seller has installed plantation shutters through out. Shows like it's still band new. Stunning architectural design by award winning BlackPine Communities can be your dream come true to entertain in and truly love where you live! Prime location near Folsom Lake,

    Chad Phillips RE/MAX Gold

    756 Silo St, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1469 Marietta Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $880,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1469 Marietta Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,856

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Lovas Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    1469 Marietta Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
    • 4514 Rocky Hills Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

      Est $1,273,853 Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Rocky Hills Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4514 Rocky Hills Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,880
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Walters Woodside Homes of Northern California, Inc.

  • /25

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft

    805 Duchow Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    Opportunities like this don't come around often in Folsom. 805 Duchow Way is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a smart layout, a usable yard, a one-car garage, and alley access that opens the door to possibilities most lots in this area simply don't offer. Whether you're a first-time buyer looking to get into one of the area's most desirable cities and put your own stamp on it over time, an

    Robert Yost Prime Real Estate

    805 Duchow Way, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 161 Southcreek Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $999,888 Sold May 31, 2025

    161 Southcreek Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,527

    Last Listing Agent Tracy James RE/MAX Gold

    161 Southcreek Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
    • 283 Northwood Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Northwood Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      283 Northwood Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Mahaffey Skyline Properties

  • /4

    $674,650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    4549 Field View Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    Homesite 85 -This gorgeous two-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an upstairs loft, thoughtfully designed for modern living. A welcoming front porch and 8-ft. entry door with SmartKey® front door hardware invite you inside. The open-concept layout showcases a large great room that flows seamlessly into the modern kitchen, complete with a center island, Whirlpool® appliances ideal for

    Melody Elskes KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    4549 Field View Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 211 Luna Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,110,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    211 Luna Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,073

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Banning GUIDE Real Estate

    211 Luna Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
    • 4525 Fallon Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

      Est $705,390 Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Fallon Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4525 Fallon Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,607
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dow KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

  • /5

    $724,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    4239 Dalea Ln, Folsom, CA 95630

    The Trinity's inviting covered porch and welcoming foyer flow past the generous flex room, offering views to the spacious great room, bright casual dining area, and desirable luxury outdoor living space beyond. The well-appointed kitchen is complete with a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and roomy pantry. The impressive primary bedroom suite is

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    4239 Dalea Ln, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 320 Leckenby Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    $655,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    320 Leckenby Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,867

    Last Listing Agent Gina Haskell Windermere Signature Properties Cameron Park/Placerville

    320 Leckenby Way, Folsom, CA 95630
    • 641 Parkstone Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Parkstone Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      641 Parkstone Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Dreher Dreher & Associates Inc.

  • /73

    $1,649,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,042 Sq Ft

    4785 Villa Verde Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    Located in the highly desired Russell Ranch community in the Platinum Peak neighborhood by Lennar, this stunning Residence 4042 offers luxury, scale, and modern California living in one of Folsom's most sought-after communities. This expansive two-story home features 5 spacious bedrooms, a large office, and an upstairs loft, along with 4.5 bathrooms and over 4,042 sq ft of thoughtfully designed

    Ahrash Zamanian eXp Realty of California Inc.

    4785 Villa Verde Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • /12

    $999,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3627 Black Sage St, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Preserve at Folsom Ranch - Oak Trails

    3627 Black Sage St, Folsom, CA 95630
    • 4621 Snapdragon Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      Est $800,419 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Snapdragon Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4621 Snapdragon Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,990
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Walmsley Beazer Realty Los Angeles Inc

  • /43

    $584,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    14545 Southpointe Dr Unit 57, Folsom, CA 95630

    Discover modern living in this brand-new Tri Pointe Homes condominium, featuring the two-story Sendero at Folsom Ranch Plan 2. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath condo offers a spacious, light-filled design ideal for modern living. The open Great Room flows seamlessly into an open-concept kitchen with a center island, adjoining dining area, and comfortable living space, perfect for everyday living and

    Holly Auwinger TRI Pointe Homes, Inc.

    14545 Southpointe Dr Unit 57, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 665 Burlond Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $765,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    665 Burlond Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,593

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Franco Prime Real Estate

    665 Burlond Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
    • 4625 Snapdragon Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      Not Listed For Sale

      4625 Snapdragon Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4625 Snapdragon Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,990
      • Mar 04, 2025

• /53

    $1,050,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft

    301 Russi Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    Tucked away in the quiet, tree-lined streets of the highly coveted Los Cerros neighborhood, this multi-level residence offers the perfect balance of secluded tranquility and central Folsom convenience. Soaring vaulted ceilings create an immediate sense of scale and volume, allowing natural light to dance across the spacious living areas and making the home feel incredibly airy and bright. Each of

    Coach Gabe Jackson GUIDE Real Estate

    301 Russi Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 107 Fantages Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    $760,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    107 Fantages Way, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,570

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Mayhew Newpoint Realty

    107 Fantages Way, Folsom, CA 95630
    • 3429 Magnolia Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      Est $617,841 Not Listed For Sale

      3429 Magnolia Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3429 Magnolia Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Auwinger TRI Pointe Homes, Inc.

  • /28

    $199,950 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    44 Cedar Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    Gorgeous Remodeled home in Senior Park. Beautiful flooring, Spacious Living Room, kitchen, Master bedroom. Lots of cabinets. Fantastic lot with spacious deck. Extra large parking area. Ramp to home. Hurry on this one! Space Rent $805 Sewer Trash $103.22

    Sue Dreher Dreher & Associates Inc.

    44 Cedar Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4526 Dewey Oak Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $1,049,990 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4526 Dewey Oak Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,328

    Woodside Homes Broadstone Estates - The Trails

    4526 Dewey Oak Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
    • 81 Monterey Ln Unit 132, Folsom, CA 95630

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Monterey Ln Unit 132, Folsom, CA 95630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      81 Monterey Ln Unit 132, Folsom, CA 95630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel McNeil Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /17

    $679,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    4254 Timber Ln, Folsom, CA 95630

    Start enjoying a new lifestyle at Toll Brothers newest 55+ Active Adult gated community of single story homes, Regency at Folsom Ranch. Stay actively fit and socially active! This Cresthaven Home Design with Italian Villa architecture from the Redwood Collection on Homesite #482 is located near the dog park, and is upgraded with designer finishes. This beautifully appointed home showcases a

    Joe Armstrong Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    4254 Timber Ln, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 1113 Kingfisher Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    $875,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1113 Kingfisher Cir, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,550

    Last Listing Agent William Scott Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    1113 Kingfisher Cir, Folsom, CA 95630
    • 3417 Shakers Ridge Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      Est $827,119 Not Listed For Sale

      3417 Shakers Ridge Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3417 Shakers Ridge Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Auwinger TRI Pointe Homes, Inc.

  • 3989 Boulder Creek Way Unit 36358669, Folsom, CA 95630

    $900,995 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft

    Hayduke Plan at Preserve at Folsom Ranch - Oak Trails, Folsom, CA 95630

    The elegant Hayduke makes a lasting impression with its modern, flexible floor plan. The cozy foyer reveals a spacious great room with a desirable luxury outdoor living space beyond, overlooked by a bright casual dining area. The well-designed kitchen offers a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and an ample walk-in pantry. The expansive primary bedroom

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    3989 Boulder Creek Way Unit 36358669, Folsom, CA 95630
  • /9

    $535,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4255 Meadow Crest Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Folsom Ranch - Sequoia Collection

    4255 Meadow Crest Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
    • 3420 Magnolia Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      Est $736,074 Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Magnolia Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3420 Magnolia Way, Folsom, CA 95630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Auwinger TRI Pointe Homes, Inc.

  • /28

    $205,950 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    245 Northwood Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    Newer, Gorgeous Home in Folsom's only 5 Star Senior Park, on 75 acres, Lake w/fountain, Pool, Spa,Sauna, Huge Game Room, Lots of things to do! Large Living Room w/Vaulted ceilings, as well as Huge Kitchen w/vaulted ceilings, Separate Dining room, Indoor laundry, spacious Bedrooms and baths. Space rent $965 mo. Water included. Trash and Sewer about $126mo. So many activities. Plus community

    Sue Dreher Dreher & Associates Inc.

    245 Northwood Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 4631 Flagstaff Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $935,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4631 Flagstaff Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,689

    Last Listing Agent Ahrash Zamanian eXp Realty of California Inc.

    4631 Flagstaff Dr, Folsom, CA 95630
    • 97 Scott Ct Unit 120, Folsom, CA 95630

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Scott Ct Unit 120, Folsom, CA 95630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      97 Scott Ct Unit 120, Folsom, CA 95630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica LaMar House Real Estate

  • /7

    $661,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    Plan 1838 at Esquire at Folsom Ranch, Folsom, CA 95630

    * Front porch * Large great room * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Loft * Walk-in closet at primary suite * Dual sink vanity in primary bath * Upstairs laundry room * Kitchen USB charging port * WaterSense labeled faucets * Smart thermostat * ENERGY STAR certified home * Kitchen island * Close to family friendly parks * Close to medical facilities * Commuter-friendly location * Great shopping nearby *

    KB Home Builder
    4576 Blacktail Way Unit 36514472, Folsom, CA 95630

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home