41,025

Fond Du Lac County, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $57,900

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $85,147 per Acre

    Lt63 Easterlies Dr, Taycheedah, WI 54935

    Lot Available to All Builders - Best of Both Worlds - Windward Estates. Located along the ledge of the Niagara Escarpment this area offers some of Fond du Lac's most beautifully scenic and well planned parcels just awaiting their forever homes. Drive through to admire the many attractive homes already built and pick out the perfect lot to build your dream upon.

    David Washkoviak Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    Lt63 Easterlies Dr, Taycheedah, WI 54935
  • /37

    $247,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1062 Metomen St, Ripon, WI 54971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,033

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bruce Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    1062 Metomen St, Ripon, WI 54971
    • 710 Washington Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $269,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Washington Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      710 Washington Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Klapperich Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

  • /61

    $499,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft

    730 Kensington Dr, Ripon, WI 54971

    The final phase of the highly sought-after Kensington Gardens Condos is here! This exclusive development in Ripon Wisconsin will be completed with eight stunning townhomes/condos, offering luxury inside and out. Each 3-bedroom, 2-bath unit features an attached 2-car garage, quartz countertops, top of the line appliances, and luxury vinyl flooring throughout. Nestled at the end of a cul-de-sac

    Sarah Loberg Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    730 Kensington Dr, Ripon, WI 54971
  • /2

    $266,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    566 Scott St, Ripon, WI 54971

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,261

566 Scott St, Ripon, WI 54971
    • 713 Maine Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $279,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Maine Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      713 Maine Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Lisowe Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

  • /53

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft

    15 Park Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    Custom 2900 sf 4BR/3BA 2-story home built in 2003 w/tons of amenities. Furnace/CA in 2025 & roof in 2022. Exterior stone. 2-story foyer w/feature staircase. 1st floor office. HW floors. Gorgeous maple kitchen w/granite tops, big island & large dining area w/huge windows. Mudroom w/lockers plumbed for laundry. Full 1st floor BA. Formal LR. Large family room w/stone FP & built-ins. 4 seasons room

    Teresa Keenan Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

    15 Park Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • /34

    $199,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    640 N Douglas St, Ripon, WI 54971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,521

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Loberg Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    640 N Douglas St, Ripon, WI 54971
    • 617 Florida Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $222,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Florida Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      617 Florida Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Roberts Homes and Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,066,880

    • Land
    • 33.34 Acres
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Lt0 Wisconsin 175, Taycheedah, WI 54935

    Spectacular Location! Visible from the US Highways 41 & 151 interchange, this great 33+ acre parcel has been utilized for clear fill. The entrance to the parcel is located off of Highway 175 . Potential abounds with this city annexed parcel zoned as Neighborhood Mixed Use for many uses. Land will be serviced by city sewer and water. The parcel is divisible at$40,000/acre.

    Jason Zellner Zellner Real Estate

    Lt0 Wisconsin 175, Taycheedah, WI 54935
  • 1046 Carriage Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1046 Carriage Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,402

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Schwartz Zellner Real Estate

    1046 Carriage Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
    • 1102 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $208,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1102 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

  • /3

    $45,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $140,625 per Acre

    6 Trails End Ct, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Vacant lot. Build your dream home today! Property is in a HOA.

    Kendall Thiel Thiel Real Estate

    6 Trails End Ct, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 620 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $252,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    620 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,437

    Last Listing Agent Steven Krueger Adashun Jones, Inc.

    620 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 1109 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $121,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1109 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Paul Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /3

    $129,000

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $161,250 per Acre

    137 Hidden Valley Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Welcome to Hidden Valley! Discover Lots 8-17, offering easy maintenance, and plenty of open space with freedom to build the custom home you’ve been dreaming of, all in Fond du Lac’s newest subdivision while remaining close to everyday amenities. Municipal water and sewer are available to the lot line. Underground utilities include cable, internet, telephone, natural gas, and electric.

    Kevin Jones Adashun Jones, Inc.

    137 Hidden Valley Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • /2

    $39,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    Lot 3 Charles, Ripon, WI 54971

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $68,793 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • 670 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lyn Herriot Yellow House Realty

    Lot 3 Charles, Ripon, WI 54971
    • 1113 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $172,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1113 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Diederichs First Weber, Inc.

  • /39

    $289,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    306 Harmsen Ave, Waupun, WI 53963

    Welcome to this well-maintained bi-level home, lovingly cared for by the same owners for 42 years. This spacious property offers 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with 2 bedrooms conveniently located on each level—perfect for flexible living arrangements. The layout provides comfortable living spaces both upstairs and down, ideal for everyday living or entertaining. Enjoy the efficiency and comfort of

    Daniel Beattie First Weber, Inc.

    306 Harmsen Ave, Waupun, WI 53963
  • N6062 Hideaway Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $480,600

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    N6062 Hideaway Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,592

    Last Listing Agent Gail Sharpe Adashun Jones, Inc.

    N6062 Hideaway Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • /20

      Est $220,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1113 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dallman Full Circle Real Estate LLC

  • /38

    $270,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    607 Mary Ln, Fairwater, WI 53931

    Looking for a getaway? This beautiful, 1.5-story home in the quaint Village of Fairwater features a striking stone arch entrance and sits on nearly a half-acre lot. Offering 2 bedrooms and 2 baths, the open-concept layout is perfect for entertaining, with a spacious living area and large island kitchen. Enjoy cathedral ceilings, abundant natural light, first-floor laundry, a walk-in pantry, and a

    Rebecca Gustafson Real Broker LLC

    607 Mary Ln, Fairwater, WI 53931
  • 1069 Martin Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1069 Martin Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,611

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bishop Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    1069 Martin Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
    • 1115 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $241,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1115 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Sabel Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

  • /19

    $189,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    572 S Military Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    South Centrally located and affordable! This very cute and classic home is awaiting its new owners! Vinyl sided, newer furnace, and newer windows! Step inside and enjoy the 3 season porch leading to the living room. Dining room with built ins leads to kitchen with ample storage and all appliances included! Huge 2.5 car detached garage. Basement has a 1/2 bath waiting to be finished. Hurry, this

    Ed Mueller Solberg Real Estate

    572 S Military Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 1710 Fairlawn Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $387,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1710 Fairlawn Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

1710 Fairlawn Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 115 Cleveland St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $252,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Cleveland St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      115 Cleveland St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Keenan Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

  • /3

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $231,707 per Acre

    1445 Eastwind Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

Kevin Jones Adashun Jones, Inc.

    1445 Eastwind Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 545 Skyhawk Ave, Campbellsport, WI 53010

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    545 Skyhawk Ave, Campbellsport, WI 53010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,154

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Nowacki First Weber Inc - Delafield

    545 Skyhawk Ave, Campbellsport, WI 53010
    • 836 Bechaud Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $340,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Bechaud Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      836 Bechaud Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • May 14, 2024

• /36

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    300 Rounsville St, Waupun, WI 53963

    Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, boasting almost a half acre lot with a beautiful deck overlooking the spacious yard. The fantastic hardwoods throughout add to its overall beauty. The 4 stall garage is great for all your toys and extra storage. This will not last long, call today for your private showing!!

    Brooke Born Rock River Realty, Inc.

    300 Rounsville St, Waupun, WI 53963
  • 235 S Military Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    235 S Military Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,630

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Jewell Lake Country Flat Fee

    235 S Military Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
    • 820 Bechaud Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $165,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Bechaud Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      820 Bechaud Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Bednarek Keller Williams Prestige

  • /6

    $45,900

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $68,507 per Acre

    114 J P Ct, Eden, WI 53019

    Looking to build in a quiet community? Check out this .67-acre lot located in the Village of Eden. This lot offers the perfect blend of convenience and small-town appeal. Just a short walk from a quiet park, you’ll enjoy green space, and easy access to outdoor recreation right from your front door. Even a walking/biking trail nearby. A shared well, village sewer, and all the utilities are

    Mark Grahl Zellner Real Estate

    114 J P Ct, Eden, WI 53019
  • 564 Vine St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    564 Vine St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,661

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Elmer Adashun Jones, Inc.

    564 Vine St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
    • 835 Minnesota Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $226,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Minnesota Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      835 Minnesota Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

• /11

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $42,207 per Acre

    0 Helen Ln Unit 50298327, Osceola, WI 53010

    Build your dream home now or later, with your choice of builder. Choose the address now in the beautiful Oak Ridge Estates subdivision. Located in the desirable Kettle Moraine area close to several lakes & trails. Minutes away from 45 and 41 for easy travel. Minimal subdivision restrictions apply. A beautiful place to call your own! Perk tests included.

    Sarah Voss Adashun Jones, Inc.

    0 Helen Ln Unit 50298327, Osceola, WI 53010
  • W2145 4th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    W2145 4th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,603

    Last Listing Agent David Washkoviak Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    W2145 4th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 839 Minnesota Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $290,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 Minnesota Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      839 Minnesota Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Twohig Adashun Jones, Inc.

  • /3

    $299,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    558 S Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    Kelly Twohig Adashun Jones, Inc.

    558 S Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home