8,489

Properties in ZIP Code 54937

Section Image
    • N6088 S Port Blvd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $488,488 Not Listed For Sale

      N6088 S Port Blvd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      N6088 S Port Blvd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maigon Modene Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 1109 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $121,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1109 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Paul Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 616 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $282,804 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      616 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mario Romo RE/MAX

    • 240 Mckinley St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $352,195 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Mckinley St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      240 Mckinley St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colette Klapperich Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

    • W3887 Silica Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $366,403 Not Listed For Sale

      W3887 Silica Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      W3887 Silica Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bornick Keller Williams Envision

    • N8315 Lakeshore Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $128,035 Not Listed For Sale

      N8315 Lakeshore Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      N8315 Lakeshore Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Graf First Weber, Inc.

    • N2662 Hilltop Dr, Campbellsport, WI 53010

      Est $392,145 Not Listed For Sale

      N2662 Hilltop Dr, Campbellsport, WI 53010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      N2662 Hilltop Dr, Campbellsport, WI 53010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Voss Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • W5760 Timber Trail, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $488,297 Not Listed For Sale

      W5760 Timber Trail, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      W5760 Timber Trail, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mario Romo RE/MAX

    • 1402 Candlelight Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $339,857 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Candlelight Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1402 Candlelight Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,275
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Klapperich Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1538 Mistral Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Mistral Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1538 Mistral Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roland Ritzema RE/MAX

    • 498 W Scott St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 W Scott St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 2 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      498 W Scott St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Schumann Realty One Group Haven

    • N7818 Ledgeview Springs Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $847,331 Not Listed For Sale

      N7818 Ledgeview Springs Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      N7818 Ledgeview Springs Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    • 695 Red Fox Run, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $887,053 Not Listed For Sale

      695 Red Fox Run, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      695 Red Fox Run, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schiek First Weber, Inc.

    • 1812 Woodside Ct, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $376,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Woodside Ct, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1812 Woodside Ct, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Krug Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 134 Anne St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $323,386 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Anne St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      134 Anne St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Janasik Realty One Group Haven

    • 141 Anne St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $348,977 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Anne St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      141 Anne St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    • 1710 Chapman Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $226,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Chapman Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1710 Chapman Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Lisowe Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

    • 1773 Creek Vu Dr, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $577,578 Not Listed For Sale

      1773 Creek Vu Dr, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1773 Creek Vu Dr, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

• 241 Clinton St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $323,456 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Clinton St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      241 Clinton St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,400
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Twohig Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 212 Center St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $263,888 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Center St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      212 Center St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Warntjes Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 224 Center St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $219,443 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Center St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      224 Center St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Lamers Realty, Inc.

    • 220 North St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $258,319 Not Listed For Sale

      220 North St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      220 North St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Burke Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    • 216 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $279,734 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      216 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Holz Adashun Jones Real Estate

    • 1600 Westwood Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $397,061 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Westwood Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1600 Westwood Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rianon Jaeger First Weber, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $442,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Petula Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1612 Petula Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,000

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Steffes Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 310 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $385,482 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      310 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Collaboration Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    • 313 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $345,168 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      313 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Steffes Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 710 Washington Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $274,692 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Washington Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      710 Washington Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

• 713 Maine Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $285,853 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Maine Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      713 Maine Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

• 617 Florida Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $227,272 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Florida Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      617 Florida Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 06, 2024

• 1102 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $204,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1102 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

    • 1113 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $170,902 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1113 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Diederichs First Weber, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $223,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1113 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dallman Full Circle Real Estate LLC

    • 1115 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $247,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1115 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Sabel Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

    • 115 Cleveland St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $247,394 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Cleveland St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      115 Cleveland St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Keenan Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

    • 836 Bechaud Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $349,029 Not Listed For Sale

      836 Bechaud Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      836 Bechaud Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • May 14, 2024

• 820 Bechaud Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $160,594 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Bechaud Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      820 Bechaud Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Bednarek Keller Williams Prestige

    • 835 Minnesota Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $230,711 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Minnesota Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      835 Minnesota Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

• 839 Minnesota Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $298,677 Not Listed For Sale

      839 Minnesota Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      839 Minnesota Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Twohig Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 223 Center St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $304,871 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Center St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      223 Center St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Stormo Acacia Real Estate Group

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home