8,871

Homes in ZIP Code 54937

Section Image
    • 1600 Westwood Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $397,061 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Westwood Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1600 Westwood Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rianon Jaeger First Weber, Inc.

  • /15

    $1,200,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 47.88 Acres
    • $25,063 per Acre

    W4376 Golf Course Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    48 acres of prime development land, (subject to zoning) across from Whispering Springs Golf Course. This property offers a unique blend of residential convenience, fused with peaceful and scenic country living. Features gently rolling hills, a combination of open land, mature woods, plus 2 outbuildings. Well on property, condition unknown. Additional parcels included T201518051000300,

    Frank Adashun Adashun Jones Real Estate

    W4376 Golf Course Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 64 Center St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $186,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    64 Center St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,568

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Warntjes Adashun Jones, Inc.

    64 Center St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • /2

      Est $442,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Petula Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1612 Petula Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,000

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Steffes Adashun Jones, Inc.

  • /12

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $162,558 per Acre

    0 Westhaven Dr Unit 50325073, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Imagine living in the established Meadow Estates subdivision on almost a half-acre lot in your dream home. What could be better? Here, you can choose your own builder - a rare find in the Fond du Lac school district. This lot already has the shared well installed which is a cost and time-saving benefit to the new owner. There are no sidewalks to maintain here, either! Property will be easily

    Rhiannon Diederichs First Weber, Inc.

    0 Westhaven Dr Unit 50325073, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • N8157 Ashberry Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $637,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    N8157 Ashberry Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,990

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Wilson Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

    N8157 Ashberry Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 310 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $385,482 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      310 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Collaboration Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

  • /30

    $234,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    1104 New York Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    A little bit of country in the city! Located on a dead-end street in the NFDL school district sits this impeccably maintained home. You'll enjoy a main floor bedroom, both bathrooms and laundry with the remaining two bedrooms upstairs. A surprising amount of closets, cubbies and storage nooks exist for the organized person. Summer days can be spent relaxing on the shaded deck overlooking a

    Rhiannon Diederichs First Weber, Inc.

    1104 New York Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 0 Nelson Rd, Lamartine, WI 54937

    $550,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 Nelson Rd, Lamartine, WI 54937

    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gus Garcia RE/MAX Heritage

    0 Nelson Rd, Lamartine, WI 54937
    • 313 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $345,168 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      313 Chapleau St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Steffes Adashun Jones, Inc.

  • /3

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $243,590 per Acre

    1457 Eastwind Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Welcome to Hidden Valley! Discover Lots 8-17, offering easy maintenance, and plenty of open space with freedom to build the custom home you’ve been dreaming of, all in Fond du Lac’s newest subdivision while remaining close to everyday amenities. Municipal water and sewer are available to the lot line. Underground utilities include cable, internet, telephone, natural gas, and electric.

    Kevin Jones Adashun Jones, Inc.

    1457 Eastwind Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 620 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $252,500 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    620 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,055

    Last Listing Agent Steven Krueger Adashun Jones, Inc.

    620 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 710 Washington Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $274,692 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Washington Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      710 Washington Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Klapperich Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

  • /3

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $236,111 per Acre

    179 Hidden Valley Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

Kevin Jones Adashun Jones, Inc.

    179 Hidden Valley Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • N6062 Hideaway Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $480,600 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    N6062 Hideaway Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,327

    Last Listing Agent Gail Sharpe Adashun Jones, Inc.

    N6062 Hideaway Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 713 Maine Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $285,853 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Maine Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      713 Maine Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Lisowe Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

  • /2

    $51,900

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $34,600 per Acre

    0 Waterway Dr Unit 50319099, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Beautiful land, approximately 1 acre in the Stillwater Estates Subdivision. Wonderful views of trees and ponds. Choose your own builder! Subdivision is nestled in a country setting on the west side of Fond du Lac. Town of Fond du Lac taxes. 24 lots to choose from

    John Mikkelson Mikkelson Builders

    0 Waterway Dr Unit 50319099, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 1710 Fairlawn Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $387,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1710 Fairlawn Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

1710 Fairlawn Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 617 Florida Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $227,272 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Florida Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      617 Florida Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Roberts Homes and Real Estate

  • /3

    $155,000

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $82,888 per Acre

    188 Hidden Valley Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Welcome to Hidden Valley! Fond du Lac’s newest subdivision, thoughtfully designed to blend natural beauty with modern living. With mature trees, generous lot depths, and the Taycheedah Creek meandering through the back of lots 2-7, creating an exceptional setting for your custom home while remaining close to everyday amenities. Municipal water and sewer are available to the lot line. Underground

    Kevin Jones Adashun Jones, Inc.

    188 Hidden Valley Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • W2145 4th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $240,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    W2145 4th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,058

    Last Listing Agent David Washkoviak Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    W2145 4th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 1102 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $204,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1102 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

  • /2

    $39,500

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $38,725 per Acre

    0 Stillwater Dr Unit 50319259, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Beautiful land, approximately 1 acre in the Stillwater Estates Subdivision. Wonderful views of trees and ponds. Choose your own builder! Subdivision is nestled in a country setting on the west side of Fond du Lac. Town of Fond du Lac taxes. 24 lots to choose from.

    John Mikkelson Mikkelson Builders

    0 Stillwater Dr Unit 50319259, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • N8095 Lakeshore Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $490,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    N8095 Lakeshore Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,509

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Jewell FVFF Realty

    N8095 Lakeshore Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 1113 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $170,902 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1113 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Diederichs First Weber, Inc.

  • /2

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $71,143 per Acre

    Lt2 4th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Picture your new home on this 1/3 acre lot located in the Town of Empire. Convenient location! Close to the Highway 151 bypass and just minutes from the city, this lot features municipal sewer, access to natural gas, and low town taxes. Private well required.

    Dan Scardino Point Real Estate

    Lt2 4th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 485 Whispering Springs Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $574,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    485 Whispering Springs Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,235

    Last Listing Agent Debra Heller Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    485 Whispering Springs Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • /20

      Est $223,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1113 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dallman Full Circle Real Estate LLC

  • /30

    $240,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    N8067 Lakeshore Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    The perfect home to make your own! This 3-bedroom ranch, offers hardwood floors and ample natural light with a layout that features 2 living areas, 2 baths, kitchen and a versatile room off the garage entry which could transform into an office, a dining room, or even a mudroom/laundry area with a bit of renovation! A short walk away, you’ll find Lake Winnebago, allowing easy access for fishing,

    Alana Balson First Weber, Inc.

    N8067 Lakeshore Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 216 Harrison St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $191,100 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    216 Harrison St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,515

216 Harrison St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 1115 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $247,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1115 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Sabel Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

  • /20

    $925,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,041 Sq Ft

    W4348 Niagara Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Nestled in one of the area’s most sought-after neighborhoods, this exquisite 5-bedroom, 3.5 bath luxury home redefines elevated living. From the moment you arrive, it captivates with its striking architectural design, manicured landscaping, and an inviting entryway that sets the tone for sophistication and comfort. A gourmet chef’s kitchen is a showpiece, complete with custom cabinetry, granite

    Elaine Graf First Weber, Inc.

    W4348 Niagara Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • N6111 Hillcrest Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $250,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    N6111 Hillcrest Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Account RANW Non-Member Account

    N6111 Hillcrest Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 115 Cleveland St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $247,394 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Cleveland St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      115 Cleveland St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Keenan Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

  • /3

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 1.94 Acres
    • $85,052 per Acre

    164 Hidden Valley Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

Kevin Jones Adashun Jones, Inc.

    164 Hidden Valley Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • W7901 County Road T, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $650,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    W7901 County Road T, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,613

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Laning Keller Williams Envision

    W7901 County Road T, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 836 Bechaud Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $349,029 Not Listed For Sale

      836 Bechaud Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      836 Bechaud Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • May 14, 2024

• /21

    $214,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft

    1519 Fairlawn Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Welcome to this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath Twin Home featuring a 1-car attached garage and full basement in the Village of North Fond du Lac! Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen—for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen offers a breakfast bar, generous countertop space, and plenty of

    Mario Romo RE/MAX Heritage

    1519 Fairlawn Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • W4540 Aeolus Way, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $550,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    W4540 Aeolus Way, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,031

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rieckmann Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    W4540 Aeolus Way, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 820 Bechaud Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $160,594 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Bechaud Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      820 Bechaud Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Bednarek Keller Williams Prestige

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home