8,871

Homes in ZIP Code 54937

Section Image
    • 519 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $158,506 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      519 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Beckman Beckman Properties

  • /55

    $989,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,071 Sq Ft

    N8805 Lakeshore Dr, van Dyne, WI 54979

    Experience lakefront living at its finest in this stunning 2024 new construction on Lake Winnebago. This thoughtfully designed home features soaring ceilings that flood the space with natural light, creating an open and airy feel throughout. The spacious layout includes a 2 car attached garage, a large driveway for ample parking, and a generous lot for outdoor enjoyment or future enhancements.

    Colton Krupp Compass Real Estate Wisconsin, LLC

    N8805 Lakeshore Dr, van Dyne, WI 54979
  • N8095 Rolling Hills Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $370,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    N8095 Rolling Hills Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,636

    Last Listing Agent Jason Zellner Zellner Real Estate

    N8095 Rolling Hills Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 505 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $199,235 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      505 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

  • /2

    $46,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $46,900 per Acre

    0 Waterway Dr Unit 50319058, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Beautiful land, approximately 1 acre in the Stillwater Estates Subdivision. Wonderful views of trees and ponds. Choose your own builder! Subdivision is nestled in a country setting on the west side of Fond du Lac. Town of Fond du Lac taxes. 24 lots to choose from.

    John Mikkelson Mikkelson Builders

    0 Waterway Dr Unit 50319058, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 1001 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $239,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1001 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,605

    Last Listing Agent Gus Garcia RE/MAX Heritage

    1001 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 619 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $231,822 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      619 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Holz Adashun Jones, Inc.

  • /2

    $36,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $36,900 per Acre

    0 Backwater Dr Unit 50319231, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

John Mikkelson Mikkelson Builders

    0 Backwater Dr Unit 50319231, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • N7509 Deer Path Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $470,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    N7509 Deer Path Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,305

    Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    N7509 Deer Path Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 624 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $198,479 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      624 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Coady Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /2

    $570,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 5.94 Acres
    • $95,960 per Acre

    1437 Lynn Ave, Taycheedah, WI 54935

    This 5.94 Acre Parcel in the growing East Side of the City of Fond du Lac provides a Prime Development Opportunity for the many uses allowed in the Office Zoning category. This is an excellent setting for Multi-Family Housing, a Medical Clinic, Financial Institution, or any other Professional Use. It is in close proximity to the newly expanded Aurora Healthcare, Into the Woods Wellness, St Mary's

    Jason Zellner Zellner Real Estate

    1437 Lynn Ave, Taycheedah, WI 54935
  • 225 Center St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $250,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    225 Center St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,841

    Last Listing Agent Colette Benson Adashun Jones, Inc.

    225 Center St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 617 Illinois Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $340,999 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Illinois Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      617 Illinois Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Adashun Jones, Inc.

  • /5

    $550,000

    • Land
    • 6.97 Acres
    • $78,910 per Acre

    Lt0 Trowbridge Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Golf course frontage opportunity for your business! Limited inventory M1 Industrial commercial zoning 6.97 acre parcel located amongst some of the most elite businesses including MEC corporation, Grande Cheese, and Mercury Marine. Beautiful setting and convenient location with HWY 151 and HWY 41 access down the road.

    Sandra Colwin Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    Lt0 Trowbridge Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 838 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $240,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    838 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,530

    Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    838 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 645 Indiana Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $196,272 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Indiana Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      645 Indiana Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Ortiz Beiser Realty, LLC

  • /12

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft

    11 Wisteria Corner, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    Impressive newly constructed condo with a bright, open-concept layout perfect for everyday living & entertaining. The kitchen features crisp white cabinetry, hard-surface countertops, and a large island with breakfast bar seating. Vaulted ceilings elevate the living room, anchored by a beautiful stone fireplace. Dining area opens to a sliding patio door leading to a 12x12 patioideal for morning

    David Washkoviak Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    11 Wisteria Corner, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 627 Florida Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $193,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    627 Florida Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,243

    Last Listing Agent Doug Freund Realty One Group Haven

    627 Florida Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 641 Indiana Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $232,762 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Indiana Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      641 Indiana Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kampa Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

  • /3

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $214,286 per Acre

    171 Hidden Valley Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Welcome to Hidden Valley! Discover Lots 8-17, offering easy maintenance, and plenty of open space with freedom to build the custom home you’ve been dreaming of, all in Fond du Lac’s newest subdivision while remaining close to everyday amenities. Municipal water and sewer are available to the lot line. Underground utilities include cable, internet, telephone, natural gas, and electric.

    Kevin Jones Adashun Jones, Inc.

    171 Hidden Valley Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 0 Bowe Ln Unit 50320165, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $77,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    0 Bowe Ln Unit 50320165, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • Land
    • 1.74 Acres
    • $44,253 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kourtney Birschbach Keller Williams Envision

    0 Bowe Ln Unit 50320165, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 642 Indiana Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $129,349 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Indiana Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      642 Indiana Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rod Drendel RE/MAX

  • /6

    $299,900

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $85,686 per Acre

    Lt0 Trowbridge Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Golf course frontage opportunity for your business! Limited inventory M1 Industrial commercial zoning parcel located amongst some of the most elite businesses including MEC corporation, Grande Cheese, and Mercury Marine. Beautiful setting and convenient location with HWY 151 and HWY 41 access down the road. Lot is currently a 7 acre parcel and will be divided/split after approval & prior to

    Sandra Colwin Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    Lt0 Trowbridge Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 1402 Candlelight Ln Unit 1, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $325,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1402 Candlelight Ln Unit 1, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Steffes Adashun Jones, Inc.

    1402 Candlelight Ln Unit 1, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 67 Harrison St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $259,165 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Harrison St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      67 Harrison St, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Klapperich Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $107,004 per Acre

    1400 Lynn Ave, Taycheedah, WI 54935

    This 2.573 parcel is conveniently located right off of Highway 23, near the Aurora Medical Clinic. The Zoning is C-2 General Business District so is suitable for a variety of business types, including but not limited to: Automotive engine repair, place of worship, commercial cleaning service, cocktail lounge, tavern, bar, restaurant, veterinary clinic, mini warehouse. This expanding area is just

    Vickie Huck Adashun Jones, Inc.

    1400 Lynn Ave, Taycheedah, WI 54935
  • 1004 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $209,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1004 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,235

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Sabel Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

    1004 Wisconsin Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 719 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $187,824 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      719 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Nick Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /69

    $345,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    W3770 Mccabe Rd, Taycheedah, WI 54937

    This one owner country farmstead is calling you home!! Once a single family home and a true piece of history. It currently functions as a duplex but can easily be converted back simply by removing one doorway. Bring your ideas to convert it back to single family, owner occupy and rent out some, or just start collecting some rent! Beautiful woodwork and hardwood floors throughout the home, 12 year

    Brooke Boyle-Schneider Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    W3770 Mccabe Rd, Taycheedah, WI 54937
  • 1385 Eastwind Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $935,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1385 Eastwind Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Sharpe Adashun Jones, Inc.

    1385 Eastwind Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 839 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $237,033 Not Listed For Sale

      839 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      839 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Keenan Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $72,169 per Acre

    0 Linden Beach Rd, Taycheedah, WI 54937

    Ben Baker Adashun Jones, Inc.

    0 Linden Beach Rd, Taycheedah, WI 54937
  • 1707 Fairlawn Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $390,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1707 Fairlawn Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Cutler Cutler Custom Homes & Real Estate

    1707 Fairlawn Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 923 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $227,185 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      923 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Josef French Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

  • /42

    $230,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    N7701 Minnesota Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Welcome home to this beautifully fully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bath home located in Town of Friendship! Every inch of this home has been updated with modern finishes. Step inside to find all new flooring and fresh paint, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. The stunning kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and updated cabinetry. The remodeled bathroom offers a

    Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

    N7701 Minnesota Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 1382 Lighthouse Village Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $525,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1382 Lighthouse Village Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 551 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,880

    Last Listing Agent Colette Benson Adashun Jones, Inc.

    1382 Lighthouse Village Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 917 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $246,028 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      917 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,600
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /22

    $990,000

    • Land
    • 6.29 Acres
    • $157,393 per Acre

    N7671 Lakeshore Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    Over 400 ft of prime Lake Winnebago Frontage! Includes 2 coves plus a strip of land that takes you right into the lake, ideal for duck hunting. There are 3 parcels which includes a garage, a lean to shed, plenty of pear, apple & privacy trees plus a view of the lighthouse. Tons of possibilities. Maybe 2 home sites? Come take a look today~

    Anne Lisowe Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

    N7671 Lakeshore Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 150 Hillside Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $315,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    150 Hillside Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,903

    Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX Heritage

    150 Hillside Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
    • 1003 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Est $251,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1003 Michigan Ave, North Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Beckman Beckman Properties

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home