$250,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025
106 S Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,280 Sq Ft
- Built 1923
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $110/SF
- 29 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $250,780
Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.
106 S Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935