$304,990 Last List Price
5811 Burt St, Houston, TX 77091
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,483 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $206/SF
- 16 Days On Market
D.R. Horton Mansfield Park
5811 Burt St, Houston, TX 77091$304,990 Last List Price
5811 Burt St, Houston, TX 77091
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Mansfield Park
5811 Burt St, Houston, TX 77091$650,000 Last List Price
312 Knox St, Houston, TX 77007
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $630,196
Last Listing Agent Amanda Anhorn Greenwood King Properties - Heights Office
312 Knox St, Houston, TX 77007$342,990 Last List Price
776 Paul Quinn St Unit E, Houston, TX 77091
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $339,628
Last Listing Agent semyon sharetskiy NB Elite Realty
776 Paul Quinn St Unit E, Houston, TX 77091$399,999 Last List Price
4802 Mcewen St, Houston, TX 77009
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $452,039
Last Listing Agent Britney Lee eXp Realty LLC
4802 Mcewen St, Houston, TX 77009$270,000 Last List Price
10003 Prairie Mist St, Houston, TX 77088
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $266,099
Last Listing Agent Lan Nguyen Champions NextGen Real Estate
10003 Prairie Mist St, Houston, TX 77088$849,900 Last List Price
1703 Cheshire Ln, Houston, TX 77018
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $857,240
Last Listing Agent Julie Morton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial
1703 Cheshire Ln, Houston, TX 77018$549,000 Last List Price
1815 Parker Rd, Houston, TX 77093
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $378,000
Last Listing Agent Fausto Nolasco RA Brokers
1815 Parker Rd, Houston, TX 77093$2,150,000 Last List Price