18,013

Homes in ZIP Code 92335

Section Image
  • 16082 Athol St, Fontana, CA 92335

    $581,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    16082 Athol St, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $576/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,274

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Jin WINMASTER REALTY, INC.

    16082 Athol St, Fontana, CA 92335
    • 16665 Valencia Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

      Not Listed For Sale

      16665 Valencia Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 11,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16665 Valencia Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,820,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas McCauley MARCUS & MILLICHAP

  • /33

    $199,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    17400 Valley Blvd Unit 66, Fontana, CA 92335

    PRIDE OF OWNERSHIP! Welcome to this Turnkey Manufacture Home 3 Beds 2 Baths, Offering a Warm and Inviting Atmosphere.. Featuring an Amazing Open Concept Kitchen, Dining and Living Area, The Side Covered Porch is Ideal for Family Gatherings Along with the Private Yard. Long Carport to Park up to 3 Vehicles, There is a Brand New Shed.. Home is Located in a Desirable Fontana Community Close to

    ENRIQUE ESPARZA-MARTINEZ JR Realty ONE Group Homelink

    17400 Valley Blvd Unit 66, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9258 Pepper Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $515,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9258 Pepper Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,749

    Last Listing Agent Cyrus Lam Treeline Realty & Investment

    9258 Pepper Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
    • 9064 Sewell Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

      Not Listed For Sale

      9064 Sewell Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9064 Sewell Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,548,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas McCauley MARCUS & MILLICHAP

  • /44

    $569,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    14401 Maraschino Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    Brand-new construction featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this beautifully designed condominium offers its own private patio/yard for added outdoor living. Located in the desirable Cherry Village community, this home includes owned solar at no additional cost, providing energy efficiency and long-term savings.Designed for comfortable, modern living, the open floor plan showcases a spacious

    Daniel Avina Joshua Erskine, Broker

    14401 Maraschino Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9202 Citrus Ave Unit B, Fontana, CA 92335

    $365,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9202 Citrus Ave Unit B, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,802

    Last Listing Agent Asif Musavvir Diamond Hills Realty

    9202 Citrus Ave Unit B, Fontana, CA 92335
    • 8787 Locust Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

      Not Listed For Sale

      8787 Locust Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8787 Locust Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Rodriguez ACTION MOBILE HOMES

  • /25

    $539,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    8234 Frankfort Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    Perfect starter home with tasteful cosmetic upgrades throughout. The kitchen has been remodeled with new cabinetry and features stylish floating shelves, offering both functionality and a clean, updated look. Fresh interior paint adds to the home’s bright and welcoming feel. The home includes a convenient half bathroom with updated flooring, a new vanity, and wainscoting details that add

    Alyssa Oddo So Cal Sales Group

    8234 Frankfort Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 16600 Seville Ave Unit F, Fontana, CA 92335

    $355,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    16600 Seville Ave Unit F, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,521

    Last Listing Agent MARY CHICO COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    16600 Seville Ave Unit F, Fontana, CA 92335
    • 16770 San Bernardino Ave Unit 22D, Fontana, CA 92335

      Not Listed For Sale

      16770 San Bernardino Ave Unit 22D, Fontana, CA 92335

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16770 San Bernardino Ave Unit 22D, Fontana, CA 92335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Aleman United Real Estate Pacific States

  • /13

    $485,000 Open Sun 12PM - 3PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    16445 Arrow Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335

    Amazing opportunity for investors, builders, and savvy buyers! This single-family home with commercial zone sits on a huge lot with incredible potential for expansion or redevelopment.It is categorized as commercial property and is close proximity to major roads, Transportation and shopping.Tax assessor shows 2 bedrooms, but has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Features include a separate laundry room,

    Aqeel Abbas KW College Park

    16445 Arrow Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 17461 Pine Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $630,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    17461 Pine Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,859

    Last Listing Agent Lex Petchara eXp Realty of California Inc

    17461 Pine Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
    • 8503 Wheeler Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

      Est $678,296 Not Listed For Sale

      8503 Wheeler Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8503 Wheeler Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Federico Di Ninni Golden Feather Investments, Inc

  • /8

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $1,067,464 per Acre

    14043 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335

    Flat land on a high growing community. current plans to build 23 townhouses.

    Octavio Ponce Mercado Keller Williams SELA

    14043 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 8795 Frankfort St, Fontana, CA 92335

    $602,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8795 Frankfort St, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,864

    Last Listing Agent LEIA SOSA REACTION REALTY

    8795 Frankfort St, Fontana, CA 92335
    • 0 Alder Ave Unit OC24103700, Fontana, CA 92335

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Alder Ave Unit OC24103700, Fontana, CA 92335

      0 Alder Ave Unit OC24103700, Fontana, CA 92335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryant Brislin The Hoffman Company

  • /6

    $388,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft

    16595 Upland Ave Unit E, Fontana, CA 92335

    This two-story charming condominium has been remodeled. The first floor has a living space with a fireplace, a large size dining area and kitchen with quartz countertops, and half bath and laundry area with washer and dryer hookups. Upstairs you have the Master Bedroom with master bathroom and two spacious bedrooms. You also have a private enclosed patio for outdoor entertainment! Direct access

    JOE KO 88 REALTY

    16595 Upland Ave Unit E, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 16464 Tullock St, Fontana, CA 92335

    $660,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    16464 Tullock St, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,397

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Boggs Michael Gaddis,JD Realty Group

    16464 Tullock St, Fontana, CA 92335
    • 8297 Cottonwood Ave Unit 14, Fontana, CA 92335

      Not Listed For Sale

      8297 Cottonwood Ave Unit 14, Fontana, CA 92335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8297 Cottonwood Ave Unit 14, Fontana, CA 92335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Salabaj HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

  • /22

    $510,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,277 Sq Ft

    17923 Dorsey Way, Fontana, CA 92335

    Price improvement!!! Great residential location. Close to 10 freeway. Home offers huge detached garage with two separate garage doors. Large driveway enough for RV space. Home is move in ready with newer paint outside and inside, laminate flooring throughout living room and dining areas. Updated restroom with jacuzzi tub that massages. Newer updated windows throughout the home. New septic system.

    MARISOL PEREA Nexgen Realtors

    17923 Dorsey Way, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 13868 Lexus Ln, Fontana, CA 92335

    $635,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    13868 Lexus Ln, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,411

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ponce PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    13868 Lexus Ln, Fontana, CA 92335
    • 16770 San Bernardino Ave Unit 17A, Fontana, CA 92335

      Est $302,237 Not Listed For Sale

      16770 San Bernardino Ave Unit 17A, Fontana, CA 92335

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16770 San Bernardino Ave Unit 17A, Fontana, CA 92335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSE VALDEZ Town & Country Real Estate

  • /34

    $185,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    17377 Valley Blvd Unit 19, Fontana, CA 92335

    Welcome to this stunning and spacious home conveniently situated near shopping centers, Kaiser Hospital, and easy freeway access, this home offers both comfort and convenience. Inside, you’ll be greeted with tall ceilings and elegant arched walls that create a warm and inviting flow between the dining and living areas. The living room features a rare and beautiful fireplace, an exceptional detail

    RUBY BENNETTS Mainstreet Realtors

    17377 Valley Blvd Unit 19, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 16164 Orange Ct, Fontana, CA 92335

    $540,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    16164 Orange Ct, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,495

    Last Listing Agent DENNYSE ROSAS SANDOVAL CENTURY 21 SYNERGIA REALTY

    16164 Orange Ct, Fontana, CA 92335
    • 8383 Hemlock Ave Unit 1-2, Fontana, CA 92335

      Est $828,177 Not Listed For Sale

      8383 Hemlock Ave Unit 1-2, Fontana, CA 92335

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      8383 Hemlock Ave Unit 1-2, Fontana, CA 92335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Rojas RE/MAX

  • /27

    $104,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft

    8787 Locust Ave Unit 24, Fontana, CA 92335

    Welcome to this cozy 1-bedroom, 1-bath mobile home located in the heart of Fontana. This well-cared-for home offers a comfortable layout with thoughtful updates already in place, while leaving room for future personalization. An open living and dining area creates a welcoming space that flows into a charming kitchen, featuring a cooktop and newly installed sink and faucet, with room to add an

    Jordana Treadwell KW College Park

    8787 Locust Ave Unit 24, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9166 Tamarind Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $589,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9166 Tamarind Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,985

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Mariano Compass

    9166 Tamarind Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
    • 17377 Valley Blvd Unit 46, Fontana, CA 92335

      Not Listed For Sale

      17377 Valley Blvd Unit 46, Fontana, CA 92335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17377 Valley Blvd Unit 46, Fontana, CA 92335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josue Estrada RE/MAX

  • /13

    $520,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft

    9970 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    Beautiful property in the city of Fontana, California. Conveniently located near the freeway 10 and 15 and major shopping centers, with easy access to Los Angeles, only about one hour away. This home offers a large lot, a great location, and an excellent price. A perfect opportunity for buyers looking for space and convenience. Property is available to view at any time by appointment.

    Jose S Centeno Century 21 Masters

    9970 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 9189 Palmetto Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $520,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9189 Palmetto Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,639

    Last Listing Agent SONIA SANCHEZ REALTY ONE GROUP HOMELINK

    9189 Palmetto Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
    • 17377 Valley Blvd Unit 53, Fontana, CA 92335

      Not Listed For Sale

      17377 Valley Blvd Unit 53, Fontana, CA 92335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17377 Valley Blvd Unit 53, Fontana, CA 92335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY ESQUIVEL RE/MAX

  • /21

    $779,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft

    14958 Granada Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    Stunning fully remodeled single story home in the heart of Fontana featuring modern design and high-end finishes throughout. This 4-bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a bright open-concept layout with luxury vinyl plank flooring, recessed lighting, and abundant natural light. The show -stopping kitchen showcases custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, a dramatic waterfall island, designer backsplash,

    Marisol Manzo Homequest Real Estate

    14958 Granada Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 8658 Laurel Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $625,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8658 Laurel Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,134

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Zepeda Vismar Real Estate

    8658 Laurel Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
    • 0 Alder Ave Unit SW24042148, Fontana, CA 92335

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Alder Ave Unit SW24042148, Fontana, CA 92335

      0 Alder Ave Unit SW24042148, Fontana, CA 92335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Welty Steve Welty & Associates Inc

  • /2

    $2,395,000

    • Land
    • 3.12 Acres
    • $767,628 per Acre

    16803 San Bernardino Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    The site is zoned multifamily residential vacant land and slated for construction of a 100 unit garden apartment complex known as The Monterey Villas, located at the intersection of San Bernardino and Sierra Avenues within proximity of the Kaiser-Permanente hospital & medical complex. It consists of three separate parcels combined to accommodate two 3-story buildings and one 4-story building with

    Jonathan Mitchell Kidder Mathews of California, Inc

    16803 San Bernardino Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 8575 Emerald Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    $440,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8575 Emerald Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,445

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cirrito Home Free Realty

    8575 Emerald Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Valley Blvd Unit 29, Fontana, CA 92335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17400 Valley Blvd Unit 29, Fontana, CA 92335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Javier Acosta EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • /23

    $520,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    9085 Poplar Ave, Fontana, CA 92335

    Welcome to this single-level home in the growing city of Fontana, offering the perfect mix of upgrades, land, and income potential.This property features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a garage conversion studio—ideal for extended family, guests, or rental income. Whether you’re a homeowner or investor, this setup gives you flexibility most homes simply don’t offer.Step inside to find a recently

    Victor Serna-Delgado REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    9085 Poplar Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
  • 18260 Bonnie Ln, Fontana, CA 92335

    $610,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    18260 Bonnie Ln, Fontana, CA 92335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,067

    Last Listing Agent David Curry LIGHTHOUSE REAL ESTATE

    18260 Bonnie Ln, Fontana, CA 92335

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home