3,893

Properties in ZIP Code 08863

Section Image
    • 203 Newport Ct Unit 2C, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $378,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Newport Ct Unit 2C, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1983
      203 Newport Ct Unit 2C, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Ucciferri COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /38

      Est $462,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Howell Ave Unit 159, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      159 Howell Ave Unit 159, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Sasso O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • 116 Howell Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $405,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Howell Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1972
      116 Howell Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KELLY VOTO RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $439,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Wick Dr, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1972
      102 Wick Dr, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent RUPAL DESAI JOHN ANTHONY AGENCY C-21

    • 76 Wick Dr, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $434,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Wick Dr, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1973
      76 Wick Dr, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Jimenez CENTURY 21 GLORIA ZASTKO REALT

    • 60 Wick Dr Unit 60, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $497,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Wick Dr Unit 60, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1972
      60 Wick Dr Unit 60, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rita Dharia WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $445,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Wick Dr Unit 57, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1972
      57 Wick Dr Unit 57, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Perillo J.J. ELEK REALTY CO.

    • 28 Bell Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $464,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Bell Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1972
      28 Bell Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Deepak Kumar RE/MAX

    • 20 Bell Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $436,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Bell Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1972
      20 Bell Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Demoya RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $445,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bell Ave Unit 18, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18 Bell Ave Unit 18, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Albrecht Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $492,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bell Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1971
      8 Bell Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Johnson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $551,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Liberty St, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      217 Liberty St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rizzo RE/MAX WELCOME HOME

    • /2

      Est $475,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Gordon Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      49 Gordon Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hary FOX & FOXX REALTY, LLC

    • 41 Jensen Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $502,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Jensen Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      41 Jensen Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JAMES PALERMO ROSA AGENCY

    • /2

      Est $519,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Summit Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      260 Summit Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • Last Sold Price $442,500

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Slobodien RE/MAX SUPREME

    • 81 Gordon Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $484,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Gordon Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      81 Gordon Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aniyan George LOVI REAL ESTATE LLC

    • 74 Gordon Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $540,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Gordon Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      74 Gordon Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NANCY SOTO PETRA BEST REALTY LLC

    • 9 Bina Place, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $728,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bina Place, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9 Bina Place, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noel Flamm KELLER WMS RLTY ATLANTIC SHORE

    • 5 Bina Place, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $645,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bina Place, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5 Bina Place, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Garcia REAL

    • /2

      Est $462,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Beech St, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      120 Beech St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • Last Sold Price $359,900

      Last Listing Agent Lori Loricchio REAL

    • /2

      Est $571,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Poplar St, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      109 Poplar St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000

      Last Listing Agent Pratiksha Kumar BHHS FOX & ROACH REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $688,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Summit Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      207 Summit Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 157 Dunbar Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $976,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Dunbar Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      157 Dunbar Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anjum Razi LEGACY REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $559,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pitman Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 Pitman Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent LOUISE ORLANDO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 168 Mary Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $502,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Mary Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      168 Mary Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brigit Estrada Alvarez EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /48

      Est $675,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Dunbar Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      60 Dunbar Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Smith Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /2

      Est $770,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Dunbar Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      62 Dunbar Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $570,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Steingart COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 149 Woodland Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $525,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Woodland Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      149 Woodland Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Plaza EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $498,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 S Elm St, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      18 S Elm St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Novik ABSOLUTE HOMES REALTY, LLC

    • /14

      Est $585,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ivy St, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7 Ivy St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Awadalla Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • 52 Hanson Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $393,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Hanson Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      52 Hanson Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bence RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $416,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bensonhurst Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      7 Bensonhurst Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Iwona KENNANTUDAWE NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    • 819 King George Rd, Fords, NJ 08863

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 King George Rd, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1905
      819 King George Rd, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Flores KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /2

      Est $508,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 5th St, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      19 5th St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000

      Last Listing Agent Kara Staniszewski REALTY OF AMERICA

    • /40

      Est $558,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 S 2nd St, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      32 S 2nd St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Smith Keller Williams Real Estate-Clinton

    • 22 5th St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $457,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 5th St, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      22 5th St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marek Krajnik RE/MAX

    • 38 Hall St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $566,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hall St, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      38 Hall St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Aug 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Shen QUEENSTON REALTY

    • /12

      Est $523,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Vine St, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      9 Vine St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Meehan RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $604,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Vine St, Fords, NJ 08863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      29 Vine St, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,600
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Woozevelt Pierre RE/MAX

    • 85 Summit Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Est $671,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Summit Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      • Studio
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      85 Summit Ave, Fords, NJ 08863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antonia Lazzaro JOHN ANTHONY AGENCY C-21

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home