1

Recently Sold Fordville, ND Home

Section Image
  • /18

    $93,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    304 Main St N, Fordville, ND 58231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Chyle Rose Realty

    304 Main St N, Fordville, ND 58231
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home