4,810

Forest City, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $1,249,237 Not Listed For Sale

      6027 Linneal Beach Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6027 Linneal Beach Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

    • /42

      Est $590,906 Not Listed For Sale

      3645 Mirror Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3645 Mirror Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,777
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Gentile ORLANDO REO PROF I INC

    • /52

      Est $367,210 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Lynwood Ave, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1202 Lynwood Ave, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Huang MEGA REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /14

      Est $330,817 Not Listed For Sale

      587 Portland Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      587 Portland Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,600
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Rowlands LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /35

      Est $383,007 Not Listed For Sale

      3172 Foxwood Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3172 Foxwood Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Topper COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $384,180 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Sand Lake Rd, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2701 Sand Lake Rd, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Ardolina CARDI REALTY INC

    • /16

      Est $269,203 Not Listed For Sale

      3631 Lake View Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3631 Lake View Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Milton James COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /29

      Est $454,959 Not Listed For Sale

      3172 Floral Way E, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3172 Floral Way E, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /20

      Est $288,609 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Bear Lake Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      912 Bear Lake Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

    • /34

      Est $390,031 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Jewel Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      145 Jewel Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yokasta Fernandez LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /14

      Est $324,264 Not Listed For Sale

      2921 Azalea Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2921 Azalea Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nirit Shiri NS ONE REALTY LLC

    • /46

      Est $345,086 Not Listed For Sale

      2967 Burlington Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2967 Burlington Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Finnerty KMF REALTY ADVOCATES LLC

    • /16

      Est $296,691 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Portland Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      509 Portland Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Barriento JEXOR LLC

    • /36

      Est $400,660 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Cardinal Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1233 Cardinal Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Osborn, Jr EXP REALTY LLC

    • /58

      Est $754,578 Not Listed For Sale

      3961 Emerald Estates Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3961 Emerald Estates Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ray Levy CAMELOT REALTY

    • /36

      Est $524,200 Not Listed For Sale

      5352 Pepper Brush Cove, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5352 Pepper Brush Cove, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    • /54

      Est $607,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Privacy Point, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1235 Privacy Point, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Cook MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    • /17

      Est $342,540 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Attleboro Place, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2621 Attleboro Place, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Derenthal DERENTHAL REALTY

    • /14

      Est $384,200 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Glocca Morra Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3410 Glocca Morra Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau Mark Spain

    • /15

      Est $287,659 Not Listed For Sale

      583 Portland Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      583 Portland Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    • /24

      Est $338,518 Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Weymouth Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3007 Weymouth Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Core EXP REALTY LLC

    • /40

      Est $410,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Floral Way, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1245 Floral Way, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacki Harris FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $735,365 Not Listed For Sale

      3442 Holliday Ave, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3442 Holliday Ave, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Burton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $433,546 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Sagewood Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      149 Sagewood Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau Mark Spain

    • /52

      Est $354,888 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Bayridge Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      24 Bayridge Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Lamadrid Sierra LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    • /36

      Est $264,692 Not Listed For Sale

      2894 Candela Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2894 Candela Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Stockman EXP REALTY LLC

    • /60

      Est $262,011 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Gray Fox Cove, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3405 Gray Fox Cove, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andre Berry LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /15

      Est $255,094 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Candela Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2855 Candela Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Sutton SANDRONI HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /20

      Est $256,876 Not Listed For Sale

      2893 Candela Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2893 Candela Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gale Milgrim KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    • /36

      Est $276,420 Not Listed For Sale

      2865 Boulder Falls Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2865 Boulder Falls Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kay Shilling COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /28

      Est $248,997 Not Listed For Sale

      2825 Candela Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2825 Candela Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Malin REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /34

      Est $317,600 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Portland Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      524 Portland Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cline MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    • /26

      Est $331,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1274 Pendleton Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1274 Pendleton Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /23

      Est $336,159 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Virginia Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2410 Virginia Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rey Virani COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /13

      Est $311,019 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Alhambra Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      136 Alhambra Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Johnson FLAMINGO REALTY OF ORLANDO

    • /26

      Est $424,553 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Pine Ave, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2908 Pine Ave, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Mazza KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    • /25

      Est $481,009 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Holly Glen Run, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1320 Holly Glen Run, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /38

      Est $751,531 Not Listed For Sale

      3835 Brantley Place Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3835 Brantley Place Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Taylor COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /39

      Est $344,933 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Largo Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      813 Largo Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Hickey PATRIOTIC REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Est $305,471 Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Craig Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3507 Craig Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Brush KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home